USA Dance NorthWest DanceSport Championships 2005
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Junior Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 226 Vlad Makarenko & Erika Bykov - WA
2) 207 Xavier Pierre-Jerome & Ksenia Petchenkina - WA
3) 218 Telerick Ianakiev & Maria Staritchenok - WA
Adult Championship Theatre Arts (@)
1) 180 Gary Burgess & Connie Bouchard - NY
Youth Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 220 Nikolai Elizariev & Karina Akhmadulina - PA
2) 236 Pavel Balykin & Maria Gershenovich - Russia
3) 212 Leo Rotenberg & Elena Krifuks - CA
4) 218 Telerick Ianakiev & Maria Staritchenok - WA
Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 195 Egor Abashkin & Katya Kanevskaya - NY
2) 237 Radek Krysztofiak & Pauline Malinowska - NJ
3) 220 Nikolai Elizariev & Karina Akhmadulina - PA
4) 190 Ruslan Wilder & Katusha Wilder - GA
5) 241 Ikaika Dowsett & Diana Surkis - CA
6) 189 Simeon Stoynov & Kora Uczekaj - WA
7) 191 Konstantin Bibichkov & Anna Rasinskaya - NY
8) 158 Gary Chen & Dianna Yip - BC
9) 152 John Selby & Klair Cristiani - CA
10) 201 Kevin Lindsay & Nicole Erekson - UT
11) 211 Rz O & Jennifer Guo - NJ
12) 225 George Lindholm & Deborah Wong
13) 150 Aries Wong & Agnes Wong - BC
Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 165 Marvin Wheeler & Lynn Wheeler - WA
2) 177 Greg Moore & Janis Livingston - MN
Senior I Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 210 Steven Reneaud & Karen Stephan - WA
2) 233 Asif Khan & Laurie Frederik - IN
Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 225 George Lindholm & Deborah Wong
2) 165 Marvin Wheeler & Lynn Wheeler - WA
3) 242 George Kao & Leona Chan - BC
4) 196 John Chittenden & Suzanne Hunter - WA
5) 179 Daryl Schmidt & Michele Boyer - WA
Adult Championship Cabaret (#)
1) 180 Gary Burgess & Connie Bouchard - NY
2) 236 Pavel Balykin & Maria Gershenovich - Russia
3) 185 Samuel Dapore-schwartz & Renee Dapore-schwartz - OH
Junior Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 218 Telerick Ianakiev & Maria Staritchenok - WA
2) 226 Vlad Makarenko & Erika Bykov - WA
3) 203 Jordan Marzilli-quintana & Alaina Fiedor - WY
4) 207 Xavier Pierre-Jerome & Ksenia Petchenkina - WA
Adult Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 166 Nels Petersen & Theresa Kimler - MN
2) 181 Timothy Sorrentino & Efrosyni Iosiphidis - MA
3) 228 Ken Lai & Stephanie Platte - WA
4) 179 Daryl Schmidt & Michele Boyer - WA
Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 220 Nikolai Elizariev & Karina Akhmadulina - PA
2) 238 Andrey Begunov & Anna Demidova - NY
3) 236 Pavel Balykin & Maria Gershenovich - Russia
4) 218 Telerick Ianakiev & Maria Staritchenok - WA
5) 226 Vlad Makarenko & Erika Bykov - WA
6) 207 Xavier Pierre-Jerome & Ksenia Petchenkina - WA
Adult Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 246 Anton Marchuk & Sandra Udis - NY
2) 220 Nikolai Elizariev & Karina Akhmadulina - PA
3) 243 Yura Kutikov & Maria Sednjova - NY
4) 190 Ruslan Wilder & Katusha Wilder - GA
5) 189 Simeon Stoynov & Kora Uczekaj - WA
6) 216 Mark Perkovich & Veronica Cirignano - NJ
7) 192 Dmitry Ischenko & Sasha Kostenko - WA
8) 201 Kevin Lindsay & Nicole Erekson - UT
9) 212 Leo Rotenberg & Elena Krifuks - CA
10) 214 Vladimir Anohin & Maria Tumanik - OR
11) 210 Steven Reneaud & Karen Stephan - WA
12) 181 Timothy Sorrentino & Efrosyni Iosiphidis - MA