California State DanceSport Championships (NQE) 2013
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Junior I* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 373 Tyler Li & Anjelica Lowe - California
Junior II* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 392 Kinsley Lin & Michelle Yiu - California
2) 299 Sebastian Lowe & Anastasiya Zaytseva - California
3) 300 Matteo Laudati & Katherine Sulimov - California
Youth* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 312 Nathaniel Tsiperfal & Sophia Brodsky - California
2) 299 Sebastian Lowe & Anastasiya Zaytseva - California
3) 293 Eric Ascione & Grace Anderson - UT
4) 340 Jacob Tsai & Dana Shevachman - California
Adult* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 346 Nikolai Tarasov & Sasha Kondrashov - California
2) 292 Thomas Yim & Kelly Cheng - California
3) 389 Dan Manea & Mia Hu - California
4) 301 Christian Solares & Whitney Myers - California
5) 399 Turtle Brennen & Regina Pareigis
6) 380 Angus Sinclair & Dara Campbell - California
7) 406 Christopher Freeman & Karen Blekh - CA
8) 293 Eric Ascione & Grace Anderson - UT
Senior II* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 375 Winston Chow & Lilly Chow - California
2) 382 Hiroshi Kawanami & Juliana Kawanami - California
3) 356 Adel Ghoneimy & Karen Chow - California
4) 310 Ken Liu & Wendy Liu - California
Senior I* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 389 Dan Manea & Mia Hu - California
2) 292 Thomas Yim & Kelly Cheng - California
3) 380 Angus Sinclair & Dara Campbell - California
4) 399 Turtle Brennen & Regina Pareigis
Senior III* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 375 Winston Chow & Lilly Chow - California
2) 382 Hiroshi Kawanami & Juliana Kawanami - California
3) 356 Adel Ghoneimy & Karen Chow - California
4) 310 Ken Liu & Wendy Liu - California
Adult* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 397 Jason Bertram & Sirinda Sincharoen - California
2) 378 Stephen Rallison & Courtney Edwards - ID
Senior II* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
Youth* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 294 Denis Bykov & Michelle Klets - California
2) 366 Bumchin Tegshjargal & Rian Baldwin - California
3) 312 Nathaniel Tsiperfal & Sophia Brodsky - California
4) 293 Eric Ascione & Grace Anderson - UT
5) 340 Jacob Tsai & Dana Shevachman - California
Senior I* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 400 Sargon Ishaya & Rachael Ishaya
Senior III* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 353 Bill Manning & Frances Manning - CA
Junior II* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 392 Kinsley Lin & Michelle Yiu - California
2) 324 Kevin Sun & Julia Moseyko - California
3) 300 Matteo Laudati & Katherine Sulimov - California
4) 371 Danil Diordiev & Daniella Lyustin - California
Junior I* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 373 Tyler Li & Anjelica Lowe - California
2) 371 Danil Diordiev & Daniella Lyustin - California
Senior II* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 400 Sargon Ishaya & Rachael Ishaya
Adult* Championship* Rhythm* (CRSBM)
1) 378 Stephen Rallison & Courtney Edwards - ID
Senior III* Championship* Rhythm* (CRSBM)
Adult* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 346 Nikolai Tarasov & Sasha Kondrashov - California
2) 366 Bumchin Tegshjargal & Rian Baldwin - California
3) 314 Umario Diallo & Natasha Zrazhevskaya - Washington
4) 402 Rhett Grant & Anastasia Kurakina - California
5) 301 Christian Solares & Whitney Myers - California
6) 303 Max Kalmanovich & Tanya Smith - California
7) 293 Eric Ascione & Grace Anderson - UT