Heartland Classic (NQE) 2010
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Amateur Senior II Championship Nine Dance (CRSBMWTFV)
1) 897 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
2) 916 Roger Greenawalt & Amy Greenawalt - IN
3) 891 Dr. Samuel Dapore-Schwartz & Renee Dapore-Schwartz - OH
4) 848 Chris LeMay & Susan LeMay - FL
Amateur Adult Championship Nine Dance (CRSBMWTFV)
1) 869 Damian Pataluna & Irina Morozova - KY
2) 875 Jay Schmoll & Kimari Sabaj - IL
Amateur Senior II Championship Standard (WTVQF)
1) 862 Eugene J. Brockert & Jill Bradford - OH
2) 904 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu - MD
3) 952 Joseph C. Bates & Mary Louise Bates - IN
4) 860 Steven Spilger & Wai Mun Liew-Spilger - IN
5) 884 Ricardo A. Kisner & Alicia J. Kisner - MI
Amateur Adult Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 869 Damian Pataluna & Irina Morozova - KY
2) 949 Thomas Adams & Heather E. Adams - KY
Amateur Senior I Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 897 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
2) 916 Roger Greenawalt & Amy Greenawalt - IN
Amateur Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 952 Joseph C. Bates & Mary Louise Bates - IN
2) 849 John E. Linn & Kathy S. Linn - TN
3) 859 Rockie D. Troxler & Mary Lou Troxler - NC
4) 947 H. Clifford Pepper & Carrietta L. Pepper - FL
Amateur Senior I Championship Ten Dance (WTVFQSCRPJ)
1) 884 Ricardo A. Kisner & Alicia J. Kisner - MI
2) 970 Toby Wu & Janice Yau - IL
Amateur Senior I Championship Nine Dance (CRSBMWTFV)
1) 897 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
2) 916 Roger Greenawalt & Amy Greenawalt - IN
3) 872 Yehuda Elmakias & Robyn Pearce - WI
4) 875 Jay Schmoll & Kimari Sabaj - IL
5) 891 Dr. Samuel Dapore-Schwartz & Renee Dapore-Schwartz - OH
Amateur Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 907 Eric Snajdr & Lisa Berry - IN
2) 862 Eugene J. Brockert & Jill Bradford - OH
3) 904 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu - MD
4) 868 Joseph Brogan & Shelly Brogan - VA
5) 970 Toby Wu & Janice Yau - IL
6) 860 Steven Spilger & Wai Mun Liew-Spilger - IN
Amateur Senior II Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 897 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
2) 916 Roger Greenawalt & Amy Greenawalt - IN
Amateur Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 943 Chase Abell & Yelena Alipova - KY
2) 907 Eric Snajdr & Lisa Berry - IN
Amateur Championship Cabaret (#)
1) 891 Dr. Samuel Dapore-Schwartz & Renee Dapore-Schwartz - OH
Amateur Adult Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 869 Damian Pataluna & Irina Morozova - KY
2) 868 Joseph Brogan & Shelly Brogan - VA
3) 909 Stephan Martone & Brenda Martone - IL
Amateur Senior III Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 912 Peter Greenslade & Sue Eldred - AZ
2) 861 Roland W. Christen & Marjorie T. Christen - IL
Amateur Senior III Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 849 John E. Linn & Kathy S. Linn - TN
Amateur Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 887 Henry L. Hudson & Olivia V. Hudson - AZ
2) 970 Toby Wu & Janice Yau - IL
Amateur Senior II Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 862 Eugene J. Brockert & Becci Bernard - OH
2) 912 Peter Greenslade & Sue Eldred - AZ
3) 897 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
4) 916 Roger Greenawalt & Amy Greenawalt - IN
5) 861 Roland W. Christen & Marjorie T. Christen - IL
Amateur Adult Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 932 Denis Satonin & Amanda Enright - AL
Amateur Senior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 887 Henry L. Hudson & Olivia V. Hudson - AZ
2) 849 John E. Linn & Kathy S. Linn - TN
3) 884 Ricardo A. Kisner & Alicia J. Kisner - MI
Amateur Senior I Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 862 Eugene J. Brockert & Becci Bernard - OH
2) 897 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
3) 868 Joseph Brogan & Shelly Brogan - VA
4) 916 Roger Greenawalt & Amy Greenawalt - IN
5) 909 Stephan Martone & Brenda Martone - IL