Manhattan Amateur Classic (NQE) 2014
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Amateur* Senior III* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 131 Vincent Feingold & Irina Feingold - New Jersey
2) 310 Hans Stork & Ans Stork - Arizona
3) 350 Yves Verret & Agathe Geoffrion - QC
4) 198 David Getchell & Allison Gonzalez - California
5) 531 David Wong & Maybo Yee - ON
6) 430 Curtis Prevost & Betty Yeh - Texas
----
7) 510 Jonathan Huggett & Carolyn Huggett - WA
8) 338 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - New York
9) 103 Thomas Malinowski & Renee Malinowski - Connecticu
10) 106 John Linn & Kathy Linn - Tennessee
11) 382 Allen Torrenueva & Lori Yip - ON
12) 349 Bill Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick - Vermont
----
13) 185 Robert Blank & Martha Estevez - Connecticu
14) 237 Leland R. Whitney & Leslie M. Whitney - Minnesota
15) 269 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin - Massachuse
16) 292 Sumner Goodman & Grace Goodman - New York
17) 500 Martin J. Goldberger & Rebecca M. Painter - New York
Amateur* Adult* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 432 Paul Freitas & Kelly Glasheen - Connecticu
2) 415 Jonathan Medlin & Malin Allert - North Caro
3) 388 Zachary Lapidus & Emi Terasawa - New York
4) 176 Jason Seabury & Nonie Shiverick - NY
5) 302 George Cometa & Bella Pindrus - Massachuse
6) 479 John Springli & Lauren Springli - Colorado
----
7) 550 Jacob Berman & Caroline McClave - Maryland
8) 271 Matthew Sorrentino & Theresa Vallese - Rhode Isla
8) 556 CJ Barnes & Veronica Barnes - New York
10) 446 Christopher Temple & Allana Jones - North Caro
----
11) 175 Derrick DeConti & Michelle Dubuke - Massachuse
12) 524 Adam Peacock & Andrea Raynor - CT
13) 204 Jayson Mamaclay & Sharon Kuhn - New York
13) 442 Drayton Harvey & Amber Goldsmith - Colorado
Amateur* Senior II* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 131 Vincent Feingold & Irina Feingold - New Jersey
2) 310 Hans Stork & Ans Stork - Arizona
3) 350 Yves Verret & Agathe Geoffrion - QC
4) 356 Rob Timmermans & Sandra Haudek-Timmermans - Texas
5) 488 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - Virginia
6) 202 Joseph Brogan & Shelly Brogan - Virginia
7) 535 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - New York
----
8) 577 Gregory Rominger & Jennifer Albury - Pennsylvan
9) 430 Curtis Prevost & Betty Yeh - Texas
10) 510 Jonathan Huggett & Carolyn Huggett - WA
11) 531 David Wong & Maybo Yee - ON
12) 106 John Linn & Kathy Linn - Tennessee
13) 487 Ted Damianos & Eunmee Damianos - Maryland
----
14) 103 Thomas Malinowski & Renee Malinowski - Connecticu
15) 142 Joakim Blanch & Jinfeng Suo - Texas
16) 522 Shirish Phatak & Stacy Levy - New Jersey
17) 318 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - New Jersey
18) 349 Bill Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick - Vermont
19) 269 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin - Massachuse
20) 500 Martin J. Goldberger & Rebecca M. Painter - New York
Amateur* Adult* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 256 Pavel Stepanchuk & Anastasiya Danilova - New York
2) 268 Artur Tarnavskyy & Gabrielle Sabler - New York
3) 252 Nikita Malakhov & Nadezda Vlasova - New Jersey
4) 230 Vladislav Kvartin & Amanda Herrschaft - NEW JERSEY
5) 571 Taras Savitskyy & Tatiana Seliverstova - New Jersey
----
6) 445 Artur Shvetsov & Melanie Weiler
7) 333 Brandon Segovia & Serena Pav - Illinois
8) 555 Steven Varshavsky & Karolina Ioukhnikov - MA
9) 557 Mircea Cernev & Ana-Maria Cernev - Virginia
10) 408 Lawrence Shulman & Dakota Pizzi - New York
11) 154 Landon Anderson & Ciara McCurdy - Utah
----
12) 361 Malachi Osai & Annabella Waszkiewicz - Utah
13) 592 Donovan Sung & Dianna Lee - NY
14) 697 Benjamin Lavon & Alona Cheborak - New York
15) 168 Adrian Barinaga & Edyta Kwasna - Connecticu
15) 512 Larry Tokar & Juliana Hoff - New York
17) 563 Junis Alico & Denitsa Rakitska - Virginia
18) 585 Dennis Porch & Mary Lou Herndon - North Caro
19) 146 Tj Stanton & Dasha Goykhman - New Jersey
19) 506 Harsh Upadhyay & Madison Williams - North Caro
21) 414 Louis Pilaroscia & Teresa Martin - New York
22) 380 Raphael Matlis & Jamie Dorotov - Pennsylvan
----
24) 440 Fernando Lareu & Nicole Palagashvili - MA
25) 162 Andrew Sim & Emily Cobb-Hines - New York
26) 177 Filipp Akopyan & Uliana Shunevich - New York
27) 216 Guy Platt & Freda Chan - New York
28) 335 Dwayne Beach & Emily Lin - NY
29) 249 Dillon Lehman & Jessa Mae Brionas - New York
30) 275 Igor Gluskin & Diane Kogan - New York
31) 526 Eli Rosenstein & Nicole Heisler - New Jersey
32) 433 Sean Lyons & Kelsey Mok - Indiana
33) 342 James Repetti & Wenhui Xiao - New York
34) 250 Francis Gauthier & Catherine Gendron - Québec
35) 703 Stanislaw Tokarz & Karolina Placzek - New York
Amateur* Senior I* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 626 Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu - New York
2) 147 Angus Sinclair & Dara Campbell - California
3) 396 Tulga Ersal & Ilkin Ersal - Michigan
4) 483 Joseph Huesmann & Rebecca Yeamans - Maryland
5) 625 Jason Smith & Yelena Kleyman-Smith - Michigan
6) 315 Alexandros Pertsinidis & Lisa Uribe - New York
----
7) 138 Patrick Walsh & Jeanine Stewart - Texas
8) 324 Derrick Bass & Hao Truong - California
9) 488 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - Virginia
10) 202 Joseph Brogan & Shelly Brogan - Virginia
10) 541 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier - Texas
12) 356 Rob Timmermans & Sandra Haudek-Timmermans - Texas
----
13) 137 Robert Chukrallah & Rebecca Robbins - New Jersey
14) 577 Gregory Rominger & Jennifer Albury - Pennsylvan
15) 375 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor - Illinois
16) 487 Ted Damianos & Eunmee Damianos - Maryland
17) 142 Joakim Blanch & Jinfeng Suo - Texas
17) 522 Shirish Phatak & Stacy Levy - New Jersey
Amateur* Senior II* Championship* Rhythm* (CRSBM)
1) 548 Paul Duhaime & Kelly Madenjian - Rhode Isla
2) 552 Robert Clasen & Estella Clasen - New York
3) 237 Leland R. Whitney & Leslie M. Whitney - Minnesota
Amateur* Senior III* Championship* Rhythm* (CRSBM)
1) 552 Robert Clasen & Estella Clasen - New York
2) 237 Leland R. Whitney & Leslie M. Whitney - Minnesota
3) 240 Carl Blevins & Lelia Blevins - Florida
WDSF Junior II* Open Championship ** Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 190 Dennis Matveev & Valerie Dubinsky - Massachuse
2) 441 Kamil Falkowski & Alexis Turko - New Jersey
3) 233 Matthew Kheyfets & Vanesa Falisova - New York
4) 530 Christopher Kantorosinski & Anna Jonczyk - Massachuse
5) 247 Denis Smotrov & Karina Mirochnik - Massachuse
Amateur* Youth* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 209 Jaren Hopkin & Alexi Ruffell - Utah
Amateur* Youth* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 102 Jonathan Zaika & Hanna Sverdlov - New York
2) 421 Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova - New Jersey
3) 587 Jaryd Farcon & Kyla Dzhaniashvili - New Jersey
4) 643 Gregory Rybakov & Naomi Spektor - NJ
5) 475 Ariel Milshteyn & Adelina Ishkayeva - New York
6) 698 Ryan Raffloer & Shelby Joy Cole - New York
7) 406 Christian Yeung & Samanta Filip - New York
----
8) 595 Alexey Mitchell & Dasha Ryndych - ny
9) 611 Robert Guitelman & Klinta Smite - New York
10) 441 Kamil Falkowski & Alexis Turko - New Jersey
11) 512 Larry Tokar & Juliana Hoff - New York
12) 413 Daniel Shafir & Ellen Anshelevich - New Jersey
----
13) 116 Daniel Pokras & Alexandra Dachenko - New Jersey
14) 619 Mitchell Leyzerzon & Anna Cernova - Pennsylvan
15) 261 Tyler Alder & Kaila Bradley - Utah
15) 704 Mitchell Margolin & Michelle Gnidash - New Jersey
17) 209 Jaren Hopkin & Alexi Ruffell - Utah
18) 263 Mark Irgang & Michelle Blank - New York
18) 286 Daniel Markel & Vita Korotkin - New Jersey
20) 517 Colton Getter & Janica Liu - UT
Amateur* Senior IV Championship* Standard ** (WTVFQ)
1) 338 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - New York
2) 382 Allen Torrenueva & Lori Yip - ON
3) 292 Sumner Goodman & Grace Goodman - New York
4) 280 H. Clifford Pepper & Carrietta Pepper - Florida
Amateur* Youth* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 421 Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova - New Jersey
2) 386 Justin Lin & Sasha Dubinsky - Massachuse
3) 452 William Stansbury & Jenny Sokolsky - California
4) 643 Gregory Rybakov & Naomi Spektor - NJ
5) 441 Kamil Falkowski & Alexis Turko - New Jersey
6) 406 Christian Yeung & Samanta Filip - New York
----
7) 209 Jaren Hopkin & Alexi Ruffell - Utah
7) 698 Ryan Raffloer & Shelby Joy Cole - New York
9) 413 Daniel Shafir & Ellen Anshelevich - New Jersey
10) 587 Jaryd Farcon & Kyla Dzhaniashvili - New Jersey
11) 611 Robert Guitelman & Klinta Smite - New York
11) 704 Mitchell Margolin & Michelle Gnidash - New Jersey
----
13) 261 Tyler Alder & Kaila Bradley - Utah
14) 517 Colton Getter & Janica Liu - UT
15) 210 Mark Talvacchia & Joy Shen - MA
Amateur* Adult* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 571 Taras Savitskyy & Tatiana Seliverstova - New Jersey
2) 519 Florin Vlad & Natalia Linda OConnor - Vermont
3) 597 Adam Li & Catherine Robillard - QC
4) 440 Fernando Lareu & Nicole Palagashvili - MA
5) 393 Alec Zhiwei Zhang & Klaudia Kluzinski - NJ
6) 612 Stanislav Pavlov & Michelle Kurpas - New York
----
7) 264 Arthur Lue & Sarah Wong - Massachuse
8) 353 Angelo Cristobal & Kayla Cristobal - North Caro
9) 146 Tj Stanton & Dasha Goykhman - New Jersey
10) 147 Angus Sinclair & Dara Campbell - California
11) 620 Peter Westlake & Sehyun Oh - New York
12) 288 Brandon Buchthal & Maya Merson - Washington
----
13) 408 Lawrence Shulman & Dakota Pizzi - New York
14) 396 Tulga Ersal & Ilkin Ersal - Michigan
15) 485 Alexander Yates & Olga Yates - Texas
16) 539 Cloud Cray & Noelle Sun - Massachuse
17) 250 Francis Gauthier & Catherine Gendron - Québec
18) 213 Zheng Lu & Jieyi Lu - NJ
19) 483 Joseph Huesmann & Rebecca Yeamans - Maryland
20) 599 Kevin Jia & Karen Chen - Virginia
21) 642 Jihai Chen & Jennifer Chang - California
22) 315 Alexandros Pertsinidis & Lisa Uribe - New York
22) 424 Matthew Harkins & Yo Matsubara - New Jersey
22) 625 Jason Smith & Yelena Kleyman-Smith - Michigan
25) 545 Paul Tillman & Mutsuko Ohnishi - MA
----
26) 212 Alan Wong & Amy Friss - CT
27) 324 Derrick Bass & Hao Truong - California
27) 352 William Bautista & Xiaojuan Liu - California
29) 113 Philip Hould & Myriam Dusseault
29) 143 Christopher Pawling & Chi Ewusi - New Jersey
31) 375 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor - Illinois
32) 165 Anthony Kozloff & Sharon Kuhn - Massachuse
Amateur* Senior I* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 415 Jonathan Medlin & Malin Allert - North Caro
2) 150 Mike Shelton & Daneen Shelton - Colorado
3) 488 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - Virginia
4) 202 Joseph Brogan & Shelly Brogan - Virginia
5) 548 Paul Duhaime & Kelly Madenjian - Rhode Isla
6) 522 Shirish Phatak & Stacy Levy - New Jersey
Amateur* Senior II* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 458 Roger Korsiak & Holli Hornlien - California
2) 148 Arkady Rabinovich & Arlene Yu - New York
3) 149 L. Andrew Prouty & Ilona S. Prouty - New York
4) 428 Cayetano Farcon & Armie Farcon - New Jersey
5) 535 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - New York
6) 106 John Linn & Kathy Linn - Tennessee
----
7) 142 Joakim Blanch & Jinfeng Suo - Texas
8) 269 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin - Massachuse
9) 510 Jonathan Huggett & Carolyn Huggett - WA
10) 318 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - New Jersey
WDSF Junior II* Open Championship ** Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 283 Kristers Smits & Sophie Shvartsman - New York
2) 233 Matthew Kheyfets & Vanesa Falisova - New York
3) 190 Dennis Matveev & Valerie Dubinsky - Massachuse
4) 303 Joshua Lishnevetsky & Angela Gerzberg - New York
5) 494 DAngelo Castro & Amanda Carbajales - Florida
6) 593 Levy Agaronnik & Simona Vigodner - New York
7) 441 Kamil Falkowski & Alexis Turko - New Jersey
----
8) 247 Denis Smotrov & Karina Mirochnik - Massachuse
9) 294 Daniel Koskas & Danielle Malpa - ny
10) 133 Jason Lehman & Eva Dolub - New York
11) 554 Levent Sever & Melissa Sever - Massachuse
12) 319 Julian Sklyut & Sabrina Isakow - New York
Amateur* Senior II* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 150 Mike Shelton & Daneen Shelton - Colorado
2) 488 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - Virginia
3) 202 Joseph Brogan & Shelly Brogan - Virginia
4) 548 Paul Duhaime & Kelly Madenjian - Rhode Isla
5) 522 Shirish Phatak & Stacy Levy - New Jersey
6) 237 Leland R. Whitney & Leslie M. Whitney - Minnesota
7) 547 Bill Underwood & Patti Underwood - Pennsylvan
Amateur* Adult* Championship* Rhythm* (CRSBM)
1) 635 Allen Granzberg & Milana Lazareva - NY
2) 342 James Repetti & Alexandra Kopelovich - New York
3) 118 Craig Abaya-Campos & Samantha Abaya-Campos - New Jersey
4) 422 Matthew Shimizu & Jennifer Crown - Massachuse
5) 481 Marc Frenger & Rachel Dugan - Ohio
6) 437 Ben Byrd & Sujeeta Sippy - New York
----
7) 204 Jayson Mamaclay & Sharon Kuhn - New York
8) 442 Drayton Harvey & Amber Goldsmith - Colorado
9) 446 Christopher Temple & Allana Jones - North Caro
Amateur* Senior III* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 237 Leland R. Whitney & Leslie M. Whitney - Minnesota
2) 547 Bill Underwood & Patti Underwood - Pennsylvan
3) 240 Carl Blevins & Lelia Blevins - Florida
Amateur* Senior I* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 458 Roger Korsiak & Holli Hornlien - California
2) 148 Arkady Rabinovich & Arlene Yu - New York
3) 149 L. Andrew Prouty & Ilona S. Prouty - New York
4) 541 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier - Texas
5) 428 Cayetano Farcon & Armie Farcon - New Jersey
6) 535 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - New York
----
7) 142 Joakim Blanch & Jinfeng Suo - Texas
8) 318 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - New Jersey
Amateur* Senior III* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 106 John Linn & Kathy Linn - Tennessee
2) 269 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin - Massachuse
3) 510 Jonathan Huggett & Carolyn Huggett - WA
Amateur* Junior II* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 190 Dennis Matveev & Valerie Dubinsky - Massachuse
2) 441 Kamil Falkowski & Alexis Turko - New Jersey
3) 233 Matthew Kheyfets & Vanesa Falisova - New York
4) 464 Benjamin Swiatkowski & Anna Bartnicki - New York
Amateur* Junior II* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
7) 294 Daniel Koskas & Danielle Malpa - ny
8) 588 Anthony Mancuso & Rachel Privler - New York
9) 293 Max Firestein & Nicole Mtchedlidze - New Jersey
10) 119 Daniel Melnik & Sasha Pevtsov - New Jersey
11) 319 Julian Sklyut & Sabrina Isakow - New York
12) 247 Denis Smotrov & Karina Mirochnik - Massachuse
1) 303 Joshua Lishnevetsky & Angela Gerzberg - New York
2) 190 Dennis Matveev & Valerie Dubinsky - Massachuse
3) 233 Matthew Kheyfets & Vanesa Falisova - New York
4) 494 DAngelo Castro & Amanda Carbajales - Florida
5) 593 Levy Agaronnik & Simona Vigodner - New York
6) 441 Kamil Falkowski & Alexis Turko - New Jersey
----
13) 133 Jason Lehman & Eva Dolub - New York
14) 383 Stanley Faynblut & Annie Rozenblyum - New York
15) 554 Levent Sever & Melissa Sever - Massachuse
Amateur* Junior I* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 220 Jonas Terleckas & Ruby Castro - Florida
2) 304 Kevin Filipczak & Elizabeth Gotovsky - New Jersey