New England DanceSport Championship (NQE) 2013
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Amateur (NQE) Junior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 213 Justin Lin & Sasha Dubinsky - Massachuse
2) 202 Aleksandr Borisov & Masha Yakhkind - Massachusetts
3) 208 Christopher Kantorosinski & Anna Jonczyk - Massachuse
4) 221 Denis Smotrov & Karina Mirochnik - Massachuse
Amateur (NQE) Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 213 Justin Lin & Sasha Dubinsky - Massachuse
2) 204 Jaryd Farcon & Kyla Dzhaniashvili - New Jersey
Amateur (NQE) Junior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 208 Christopher Kantorosinski & Anna Jonczyk - Massachuse
Amateur (NQE) Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 115 Vincent Feingold & Irina Feingold - New Jersey
2) 150 Michael Otero & Diane Darling - Massachuse
3) 121 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - New York
4) 102 Joseph Brogan & Shelly Brogan - Virginia
5) 151 Bill Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick - Vermont
6) 175 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - New Jersey
----
7) 137 Thomas Malinowski & Renee Malinowski - Connecticu
8) 126 David Hayes & Felicia Hayes - Massachuse
9) 123 Sumner Goodman & Grace Goodman - New York
Amateur (NQE) Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 148 Simon ONiel & Katherine Borkov - MA
2) 135 Arthur Lue & Sarah Wong - Massachuse
3) 110 Angelo Cristobal & Kayla Cristobal - North Caro
4) 109 Cloud Cray & Noelle Sun - Michigan
5) 143 Ben Moss & Esther Rheinbay - Massachuse
6) 145 Stephen Nadeau & Jana Slavina - Maryland
----
7) 152 Davis Perchik & Magdalena Wyszynski - Pennsylvan
8) 177 Ran Yi & Janette Yi - GA
9) 163 Jason Smith & Yelena Kleyman-Smith - Michigan
10) 130 Anthony Kozloff & Sharon Kuhn - Massachuse
Amateur (NQE) Junior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 225 Matthew Lavitman & Olivia Agranovich - Massachuse
2) 208 Christopher Kantorosinski & Anna Jonczyk - Massachuse
Amateur (NQE) Junior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 202 Aleksandr Borisov & Masha Yakhkind - Massachusetts
2) 209 Matthew Kheyfets & Vanesa Falisova - New York
3) 225 Matthew Lavitman & Olivia Agranovich - Massachuse
4) 215 Emmanuel Malyarovich & Michelle Rabin - New York
5) 221 Denis Smotrov & Karina Mirochnik - Massachuse
Amateur (NQE) Youth Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 204 Jaryd Farcon & Kyla Dzhaniashvili - New Jersey
2) 224 Steven Varshavsky & Karolina Ioukhnikov - Massachuse
3) 213 Justin Lin & Sasha Dubinsky - Massachuse
4) 227 Minas Zahopoulos & Vivienne Kogan - Massachuse
Amateur (NQE) Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 121 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - New York
2) 151 Bill Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick - Vermont
3) 137 Thomas Malinowski & Renee Malinowski - Connecticu
4) 123 Sumner Goodman & Grace Goodman - New York
5) 173 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin - Massachuse
6) 144 John Murphy & Mary Ann Murphy - Massachuse
Amateur (NQE) Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 115 Vincent Feingold & Irina Feingold - New Jersey
2) 102 Joseph Brogan & Shelly Brogan - Virginia
3) 126 David Hayes & Felicia Hayes - Massachuse
Amateur (NQE) Senior I Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
Amateur (NQE) Adult Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 161 Matthew Shimizu & Jennifer Crown - Massachuse
2) 138 Jayson Mamaclay & Sharon Kuhn - New York
Amateur (NQE) Senior I Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 102 Joseph Brogan & Shelly Brogan - Virginia
2) 113 Paul Duhaime & Kelly Madenjian - Rhode Isla
Amateur (NQE) Senior III Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 127 James Herbert & Sharon Jones - Massachuse
Amateur (NQE) Senior II Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 102 Joseph Brogan & Shelly Brogan - Virginia
2) 127 James Herbert & Sharon Jones - Massachuse
Amateur (NQE) Adult Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 117 Paul Freitas & Kelly Glasheen - Connecticu
2) 108 George Cometa & Bella Pindrus - MA
3) 140 Jeffrey McCollum & Lihua Bai - Massachuse
4) 164 Matthew Sorrentino & Theresa Vallese - Rhode Isla
5) 118 Zachary Germain & Eileen Depakakibo - MA
6) 138 Jayson Mamaclay & Sharon Kuhn - New York
Amateur (NQE) Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 129 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier - Texas
Amateur (NQE) Senior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 121 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - New York
2) 150 Michael Otero & Diane Darling - Massachuse
3) 173 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin - Massachuse
4) 175 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - New Jersey
Amateur (NQE) Senior III Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 121 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - New York
2) 173 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin - Massachuse
Amateur (NQE) Adult Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 156 Allen Rudman & Sveta Lesnaya - MA
2) 152 Davis Perchik & Magdalena Wyszynski - Pennsylvan
3) 148 Simon ONiel & Katherine Borkov - MA