NJ DanceSport Classic "Summer Sizzler" (NQE) 2011
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Amateur Senior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 107 Sean Shiauh Wei Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
2) 126 Glenn R Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
Amateur Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 155 Thomas Chu & Olga Rogachevskaya - NY
2) 229 L. Andrew Prouty & Ilona S. Prouty - NY
3) 107 Sean Shiauh Wei Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
4) 126 Glenn R Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
Amateur Adult Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 125 Pavel Popov & Darina Chudnovskaya - PA
Amateur Senior II Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 214 William R. Urban & Jill D. Urban - DE
Amateur Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 194 Sasha Tchernossitov & Regina Maziarz - NJ
2) 113 Daniil Vesnovskiy & Anna Oblakova - NY
3) 215 Vasily Merinov & Anna Chaldysheva - NY
4) 165 Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu - NY
5) 162 Derek Walker & Jana Slavina - MD
6) 227 David Wright & Liva Wright - CT
Amateur Senior I Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 181 Robert Clasen & Estella Clasen - NY
Amateur Senior III Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 214 William R. Urban & Jill D. Urban - DE
Amateur Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 127 Vincent Feingold & Irina Feingold - NJ
2) 208 John Kotler & Carol Sutter - NY
3) 212 Bill Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick - VT
4) 126 Glenn R Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
5) 138 Robert A. Blank & Martha Estevez - CT
6) 107 Sean Shiauh Wei Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
Amateur Senior IV Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 173 Alfred J. Fritz & Mary Ann Fritz - NJ
Amateur Adult Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 122 Dmitry Nikishkin & Amanda Spivack - NY
2) 194 Sasha Tchernossitov & Regina Maziarz - NJ
3) 217 Igor Zabrodin & Nina Estrina - PA
4) 209 Benjamin Lavon & Alexandra Scheriau - NY
5) 178 Filipp Akopyan & Tanya Bencheva - NY
6) 207 Louis Pilaroscia & Julie Mandel - NY
7) 158 Felix Peysakhovich & Elen Shlyakhanova - PA
Amateur Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 212 Bill Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick - VT
2) 138 Robert A. Blank & Martha Estevez - CT
3) 202 Dr. Orlando Cordero & Aurora Cordero - NJ
4) 173 Alfred J. Fritz & Mary Ann Fritz - NJ
Amateur Adult Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 125 Pavel Popov & Darina Chudnovskaya - PA
Amateur Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 165 Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu - NY
2) 227 David Wright & Liva Wright - CT
3) 203 Niklas Manz & Yvonne Manz - NY
4) 208 John Kotler & Carol Sutter - NY
5) 127 Vincent Feingold & Irina Feingold - NJ
6) 126 Glenn R Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
7) 107 Sean Shiauh Wei Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
Amateur Junior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 153 Patryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski - NY
2) 176 Vlad Shknevsky & Mariya Klauber - NY
3) 101 Phil Beylison & Diana Bugshteyn - NY
4) 129 Ruslan Zaishliy & Karina Yushenko - NY
Amateur Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 228 Nikita Babenko & Anna Derevyanchenko - NY
2) 234 Ryan Raffloer & Madeline Plucinska - NY
Amateur Junior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 145 Ariel Milshteyn & Elizabeth Zeldin - NY
2) 206 Michael Grandel & Angela Gerzberg - NY
3) 213 Andrei Sadikov & Vanesa Falisova - NJ
Amateur Junior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 153 Patryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski - NY
2) 220 Jonathan Zaika & Nicole Agaronnik - NY
3) 103 Kirill Skipalskiy & Hanna Sverdlov - NY
4) 131 Mitchell Leyzerzon & Daria Goykhman - PA
5) 145 Ariel Milshteyn & Elizabeth Zeldin - NY
6) 129 Ruslan Zaishliy & Karina Yushenko - NY
Amateur Youth Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 121 Daniel Romaikin & Sylwia Jemielity - NJ
2) 234 Ryan Raffloer & Madeline Plucinska - NY
3) 201 Pavel Petrov & Ilana Kotliar - NY
4) 240 Craig Abaya Campos & Samantha Abaya Campos - NY
5) 134 Steven Varshavsky & Caroline N. Nunberg - MA
6) 228 Nikita Babenko & Anna Derevyanchenko - NY
7) 0 DATA ERROR & DATA ERROR