2010 USA Dance Mid-Atlantic Championships 2010
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Senior III Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 305 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
2) 271 William R. Urban & Jill D. Urban - PA
Adult Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 196 Derek Corbett & Danielle Rayzberg - NY
2) 169 Adrian Lomeli & Michelle Graell - TX
3) 207 Zedric Marrero & Lisbeth Acosta - NY
4) 300 Richard W. Farnum & Lori E. Farnum - GA
5) 111 Manny Diaz & Catherine Butterworth - MD
6) 178 Stephen Gonzales & Natalya Franklin - VA
Senior II Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 305 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
2) 271 William R. Urban & Jill D. Urban - PA
Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 107 Niklas Manz & Yvonne Manz - NY
2) 187 H. Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yamane - MD
3) 174 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
4) 236 John R. Kotler & Carol J. Sutter - NY
5) 127 Ted A. Damianos & Eunmee S. Damianos - MD
6) 161 John Cheng & Karen Cheng - VA
----
7) 146 Vince Feingold & Irina Feingold - NJ
8) 156 Robert E. Renner & Lisa B. Renner - KS
9) 170 Glenn R. Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 257 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
2) 185 Rockie D. Troxler & Mary Lou Troxler - NC
3) 292 Ronald G. Magee & Carol M. Magee - MO
4) 108 Gary G. Reber & Haru K. Wladyka - VA
5) 291 Robert B. Wirts & Donlyn A. Wirts - PA
6) 123 H. Clifford Pepper & Carrietta L. Pepper - FL
7) 163 Nicholas Mendjuk MD & Nancy Chiao - MD
Junior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 167 Andrey Privado & Jenna Gaskil - MD
2) 119 Paul Shklyaver & Jocelyn Perchik - NJ
Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 187 H. Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yamane - MD
2) 174 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
3) 236 John R. Kotler & Carol J. Sutter - NY
4) 146 Vince Feingold & Irina Feingold - NJ
5) 257 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
6) 127 Ted A. Damianos & Eunmee S. Damianos - MD
----
7) 153 Sean Shiauh Wei Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
8) 170 Glenn R. Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
9) 205 Robert A. Blank & Martha Estevez - CT
9) 291 Robert B. Wirts & Donlyn A. Wirts - PA
11) 108 Gary G. Reber & Haru K. Wladyka - VA
12) 163 Nicholas Mendjuk MD & Nancy Chiao - MD
Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 287 Igor Mikushov & Margaret Midura - NY
2) 309 Oskar Wojciechowski & Katarzyna Szymanska - NY
3) 307 Tuan Phan & Ekaterina Lesnaia - MA
4) 139 Derek Walker & Jennifer Vestal - MD
5) 247 Jaime Hurtado & Patricia Applegate - NY
6) 272 Joseph E. Huesmann & Stacey M. Friedman - MD
7) 297 Tulga Ersal & Ilkin Ersal - MI
----
8) 158 Matthew Kling & Maria Arsenova - MD
8) 295 David Cunningham & Georgina Murata - MD
10) 213 Jason Smith & Yelena Kleyman-Smith - MI
11) 214 Derek Prosser & Yulia Artemenko - MD
12) 298 Ronald Souers & Susan Huang - MD
Senior III Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 305 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
2) 292 Ronald G. Magee & Carol M. Magee - MO
3) 306 Scott Coates & Sarah Coates - FL
4) 182 Thomas Osterland & Marie Osterland - MA
Senior I Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 174 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
2) 178 Stephen Gonzales & Natalya Franklin - VA
Senior II Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 174 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
2) 305 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
3) 292 Ronald G. Magee & Carol M. Magee - MO
4) 306 Scott Coates & Sarah Coates - FL
Adult Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 230 Justin M. David & Marianna Melnikova - DE
2) 204 Andrzej Lelewer & Mary Beth Beasley - NC
3) 172 Jonathan Medlin & Malin J. Allert - NC
4) 178 Stephen Gonzales & Natalya Franklin - VA
Adult Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 142 Valentin Chmerkovskiy & Daria Chesnokova - NJ
2) 242 Ruslan Aydaev & Valeriya Kozharinova - NJ
3) 252 Alexey Karaulov & Sasha Nissengolts - NY
4) 264 Sam Poleschuk & Nicole Pyatetskaya - NY
5) 235 Artur Shvetsov & Evgenia Shatilova - NY
6) 173 Daniel Gonzalez & Nataly Ramirez - NC
7) 276 Guy Platt & Victoria Mroz - NY
----
8) 154 Daniel Yakubov & Ilona Pyatetskaya - NY
9) 117 Atonn Sidorov & Ekaterina Cooper - GA
10) 125 Filipp Akopyan & Alena Birukova - NY
11) 208 Dmitriy Krantsberg & Ekaterina Zhidkikh - MD
12) 274 Jeff Plotkin & Rachel Shrayber - MA
13) 222 Radmil Elkis & Varya Rislove - MD
14) 135 Hung Key Nguyen & Valenrina Soo - NY
Junior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 240 Kevin Morales & Anna Odessky - NY
2) 104 Daniel Romaikin & Sylwia Jemielity - NJ
3) 119 Paul Shklyaver & Jocelyn Perchik - NJ
Senior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 268 Michael DeMaio & Darlene F. DeMaio - NJ
2) 257 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
3) 153 Sean Shiauh Wei Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
4) 205 Robert A. Blank & Martha Estevez - CT
5) 108 Gary G. Reber & Haru K. Wladyka - VA
Senior III Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 257 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
2) 108 Gary G. Reber & Haru K. Wladyka - VA
Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 162 Joseph Nei & Jinfeng Suo - TX
Youth Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 154 Daniel Yakubov & Ilona Pyatetskaya - NY
2) 240 Kevin Morales & Anna Odessky - NY
3) 180 Gian Di Franco & Ashley Sanchez - FL
4) 232 Eric Groysman & Sasha Woshczyn - PA
5) 104 Daniel Romaikin & Sylwia Jemielity - NJ