Mid-Atlantic Championships (NQE) 2013
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Youth* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 141 Samuel Hacke & Rebecca Novik - NJ
2) 232 Andrey Privado & Jenna Gaskill - MD
3) 173 Ruslan Zaishlyi & Marlene Artov - NY
Adult* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
10) 199 Jason Smith & Yelena Kleyman-Smith - MI
11) 180 Anton Sidorov & Katya Cooper - GA
12) 219 Ron Souers & Susan Huang - VA
7) 182 Denis Dudnik & Sharron Ji - NY
8) 370 Arthur Lue & Debbie Chiang - MA
9) 362 Mircea Cernev & Ana-Maria Cernev - VA
1) 156 Yuriy Nartov & Yuliya Blagova - NY
2) 369 Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Gemma Arnold - NJ
3) 381 Alec Zhiwei Zhang & Klaudia Kluzinski
4) 169 Tulga Ersal & Ilkin Ersal - MI
5) 361 Angelo Cristobal & Kayla Cristobal - NC
6) 209 Cloud Cray & Rebecca Johnson - MI
----
13) 164 Stephen Nadeau & Teresa Martin - MD
14) 184 Christopher Pawling & Chi Ewusi - NJ
15) 275 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor - IL
Senior III* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 300 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
2) 134 Thomas Malinowski & Renee Malinowski - CT
3) 117 Tim Cannell & Dale A. Flowers - NC
4) 274 Ping Lin & Ling Lin - MD
5) 265 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin - MA
6) 249 Rockie Troxler & Mary Lou Troxler - NC
----
7) 153 Gary Reber & Haru Wladyka - VA
8) 309 Volodia Lakhovsky & Sonia Lakhovsky - IL
Senior I* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 333 Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu - NY
2) 169 Tulga Ersal & Ilkin Ersal - MI
3) 108 Dominick Montie & Barbara Haskins - VA
4) 281 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu - MD
5) 219 Ron Souers & Susan Huang - VA
6) 225 Ted Damianos & Eunmee Damianos - MD
----
8) 280 Gregory Rominger & Jennifer Albury - PA
9) 275 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor - IL
10) 198 Barry Proctor & Linda Dai - VA
Senior II* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 168 Vincent Feingold & Irina Feingold - NJ
2) 193 Michael Otero & Diane Darling - MA
3) 281 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu - MD
4) 300 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
5) 280 Gregory Rominger & Jennifer Albury - PA
6) 134 Thomas Malinowski & Renee Malinowski - CT
----
7) 127 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
8) 191 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
9) 225 Ted Damianos & Eunmee Damianos - MD
10) 274 Ping Lin & Ling Lin - MD
11) 198 Barry Proctor & Linda Dai - VA
Adult* Championship* Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 263 Craig Brandon Abaya-Campos & Samantha Julia Abaya-Campos - NJ
2) 118 Nathan Ahlgrim & MacKenzie LeCroy - NC
3) 305 Zedric Marrero & Lisbeth Acosta - NY
4) 262 Christopher Temple & Erin Fiorey - NC
5) 171 Marco Perez-Moreno & Lindsay Liles - MA
6) 352 Jayson Mamaclay & Alicia Alvarenga - NY
Senior III* Championship* Smooth (WTFV)
1) 310 James Herbert & Sharon Jones - MA
Senior I* Championship* Smooth (WTFV)
1) 160 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
2) 159 Eric Batchelor & Brigit Venza - MD
3) 229 Joseph Brogan & Shelly Brogan - VA
Senior II* Championship* Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 127 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
2) 300 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
3) 191 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
4) 193 Michael Otero & Diane Darling - MA
5) 265 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin - MA
6) 153 Gary Reber & Haru Wladyka - VA
Senior II* Championship* Smooth (WTFV)
1) 160 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
2) 229 Joseph Brogan & Shelly Brogan - VA
3) 310 James Herbert & Sharon Jones - MA
Adult* Championship* Smooth (WTFV)
1) 131 Zachary Lapidus & Katie Crutchfield - NY
2) 180 Anton Sidorov & Katya Cooper - GA
3) 227 Jacob Berman & Natalie Plumb - MD
4) 234 Renzo Aida & Ivana Veliskova - MA
Adult* Championship* Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 306 Pavel Stepanchuk & Anastasiya Danilova - NY
2) 115 Evgeny Raev & Gabrielle Sabler - NY
3) 362 Mircea Cernev & Ana-Maria Cernev - VA
4) 216 Filipp Akopyan & Natalia Sosnina - NY
5) 185 Daniil Vesnovskiy & Emily Thorpe - NY
6) 380 Benjamin Lavon & Alexandra Scheriau
----
7) 165 Romaine Isaacs & Lenka Stixova - MD
8) 180 Anton Sidorov & Katya Cooper - GA
Senior III* Championship* Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 300 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
2) 265 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin - MA
3) 153 Gary Reber & Haru Wladyka - VA
Senior I* Championship* Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 127 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
2) 191 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
Youth* Championship* Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 296 Vladislav Kvartin & Ekateryna Tkachenko - NJ
2) 111 Ariel Milshteyn & Dasha Ryndych - NY
3) 203 Jaryd Farcon & Jocelyn Perchik - NJ
4) 141 Samuel Hacke & Rebecca Novik - NJ
5) 261 Matthew Nacpil & Fione Tsatskin - NJ
6) 232 Andrey Privado & Jenna Gaskill - MD
----
7) 224 Alex Rybchuk & Ilana Kotliar - NY
8) 161 Mikhail Gluskin & Emily Israelov - NY
9) 190 Daniel Klochenok & Masha Zhdankina - PA
10) 173 Ruslan Zaishlyi & Marlene Artov - NY
Junior I* Championship* Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 177 Max Firestein & Nicole Mtchedlidze - NJ
Junior II* Championship* Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 111 Ariel Milshteyn & Dasha Ryndych - NY
2) 341 Joshua Lishnevetsky & Angela Gerzberg - NY
3) 228 Daniel Pokras & Alexandra Dachenko - NJ
4) 289 Robert Guitelman & Emily Bakley - NY
5) 149 Julian Sklyut & Sabrina Isakow - NY
6) 136 Anthony Mancuso & Gabriella Bleynis - NY