Mid-Atlantic Championships (NQE) 2014
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
9) 385 Ted Damianos & Eunmee Damianos - Maryland
10) 331 Ping Lin & Ling Lin - Maryland
11) 317 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - New Jersey
12) 288 Shirish Phatak & Stacy Levy - New Jersey
13) 381 Giovanni Rannella & Helena Zaludova - Florida
1) 160 Vincent Feingold & Irina Feingold - New Jersey
2) 173 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu - Maryland
3) 114 Niklas Manz & Yvonne Manz - New York
4) 363 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - Virginia
5) 237 Joseph Brogan & Shelly Brogan - Virginia
6) 150 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - New York
7) 105 Andrew Nordberg & Janie Nordberg - Minnesota
8) 265 John Cheng & Karen Cheng - Virginia
----
14) 303 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - Texas
15) 144 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin - Massachusetts
16) 253 Martin J. Goldberger & Rebecca M. Painter - New York
Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
7) 353 Matthew Harkins & Yo Matsubara - New Jersey
8) 322 Ron Souers & Susan Huang - Virginia
9) 119 Kevin Jia & Karen Chen - Virginia
10) 239 Alexandros Pertsinidis & Lisa Uribe - New York
11) 143 Thomas Tien & Sharron Ji - New York
1) 166 Stanislav Pavlov & Michelle Kurpas - New York
2) 232 Cezary Dyrda & Jennifer Chin - New York
3) 186 Angelo Cristobal & Kayla Cristobal - North Carolina
4) 376 Mircea Cernev & Ana-Maria Cernev - Virginia
5) 299 Tulga Ersal & Ilkin Ersal - Michigan
6) 342 Jason Smith & Yelena Kleyman-Smith - Michigan
----
13) 197 Corey Girard & Kayla Girard - New Jersey
14) 175 Anthony Kozloff & Sharon Kuhn - Massachusetts
15) 209 Joseph Jackson & Barbara Mauldin - Mississippi
Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
7) 239 Alexandros Pertsinidis & Lisa Uribe - New York
8) 313 Dominick Montie & Barbara Haskins - Virginia
9) 363 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - Virginia
10) 105 Andrew Nordberg & Janie Nordberg - Minnesota
11) 143 Thomas Tien & Sharron Ji - New York
12) 265 John Cheng & Karen Cheng - Virginia
1) 411 Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu - New York
2) 299 Tulga Ersal & Ilkin Ersal - Michigan
3) 206 Jonathan Medlin & Malin Allert - North Carolina
4) 342 Jason Smith & Yelena Kleyman-Smith - Michigan
5) 322 Ron Souers & Susan Huang - Virginia
----
13) 385 Ted Damianos & Eunmee Damianos - Maryland
14) 191 Gregory Rominger & Jennifer Albury - Pennsylvania
15) 288 Shirish Phatak & Stacy Levy - New Jersey
16) 209 Joseph Jackson & Barbara Mauldin - Mississippi
Senior III Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 200 Bill Underwood & Patti Underwood - Pennsylvania
2) 257 Walter Ward & Jan Ward - Florida
3) 151 Richard Mauldin & Barbara Mauldin - Mississippi
Senior I Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 161 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard - Alabama
2) 209 Joseph Jackson & Barbara Mauldin - Mississippi
Senior II Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 200 Bill Underwood & Patti Underwood - Pennsylvania
Adult Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 138 James Repetti & Alexandra Kopelovich - New York
2) 327 Justin David & Lindsay David - Delaware
3) 189 Marc Frenger & Rachel Dugan - Ohio
4) 221 Jayson Mamaclay & Sharon Kuhn - New York
5) 209 Joseph Jackson & Barbara Mauldin - Mississippi
Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 235 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - New York
2) 331 Ping Lin & Ling Lin - Maryland
3) 303 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - Texas
4) 381 Giovanni Rannella & Helena Zaludova - Florida
5) 325 Jerry Orr & Cheryl Orr - Oklahoma
6) 144 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin - Massachusetts
7) 253 Martin J. Goldberger & Rebecca M. Painter - New York
Senior II Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 363 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - Virginia
2) 105 Andrew Nordberg & Janie Nordberg - Minnesota
3) 237 Joseph Brogan & Shelly Brogan - Virginia
4) 161 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard - Alabama
5) 200 Bill Underwood & Patti Underwood - Pennsylvania
Senior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 308 Arkady Rabinovich & Arlene Yu - New York
2) 329 L. Andrew Prouty & Ilona S. Prouty - New York
3) 235 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - New York
4) 150 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - New York
5) 303 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - Texas
6) 317 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - New Jersey
7) 144 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin - Massachusetts
Adult Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 402 Kiki Nyemchek & Magda Fialek - New Jersey
2) 306 Stas Engeldardt & Tatiana Vasilyeva - Massachusetts
3) 376 Mircea Cernev & Ana-Maria Cernev - Virginia
4) 166 Stanislav Pavlov & Michelle Kurpas - New York
5) 155 Filipp Akopyan & Uliana Shunevich - New York
6) 238 Junis Alico & Denitsa Rakitska - Virginia
----
7) 305 Mitchell Leyzerzon & Anna Cernova - Pennsylvania
8) 367 Dwayne Beach & Emily Lin - New York
9) 292 Joseph DiRosario & Jana Veliskova - New Jersey
Senior I Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 206 Jonathan Medlin & Malin Allert - North Carolina
2) 363 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - Virginia
3) 105 Andrew Nordberg & Janie Nordberg - Minnesota
4) 380 Ryan Jago & Michaela Puno - Virginia
5) 330 Eric Batchelor & Brigit Venza - Maryland
6) 237 Joseph Brogan & Shelly Brogan - Virginia
7) 161 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard - Alabama
Adult Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 206 Jonathan Medlin & Malin Allert - North Carolina
2) 241 Nels Petersen & Theresa Kimler - Minnesota
3) 330 Eric Batchelor & Brigit Venza - Maryland
4) 284 CJ Barnes & Veronica Barnes - New York
5) 221 Jayson Mamaclay & Sharon Kuhn - New York
Senior III Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 257 Walter Ward & Jan Ward - Florida
2) 200 Bill Underwood & Patti Underwood - Pennsylvania
Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 308 Arkady Rabinovich & Arlene Yu - New York
2) 329 L. Andrew Prouty & Ilona S. Prouty - New York
3) 380 Ryan Jago & Michaela Puno - Virginia
4) 150 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - New York
5) 317 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - New Jersey
Senior III Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 235 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - New York
2) 303 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - Texas
3) 144 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin - Massachusetts
Junior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 364 Denis Smotrov & Karina Mirochnik - Massachusetts
2) 113 Daniel Popovskiy & Alexandra Borkov - Massachusetts
Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 372 Patryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski - New York
2) 159 Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova - New Jersey
3) 224 Alonzo Magsino & Sophie Schneider - New Jersey
4) 404 Mark Talvacchia & Joy Shen - Massachuse
Youth Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 372 Patryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski - New York
2) 159 Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova - New Jersey
3) 397 Matthew Kheyfets & Vanesa Falisova - New York
4) 305 Mitchell Leyzerzon & Anna Cernova - Pennsylvania
5) 168 Daniel Markel & Vita Korotkin - New Jersey
6) 224 Alonzo Magsino & Sophie Schneider - New Jersey
Junior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 364 Denis Smotrov & Karina Mirochnik - Massachusetts