2012 USA DANCE National DanceSport Championships 2012
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Multi-Event Junior I Championship Ten Dance (WTVFQSCRPJ)
1) 259 Mike Monokandilos & Cara Yun Loo - CA
2) 640 Dennis Matveev & Valerie Dubinsky - MA
3) 249 Kinsley Lin & Michelle Yiu - CA
4) 452 Nathan Murstein & Polina Dickenson - WA
5) 531 Erik Linder & Rickie Taylor - WA
6) 448 Daniel Koskas & Masha Yakhkind - MA
7) 613 Aaron Altman & Rashell Kahlfin - CA
Multi-Event Senior I Championship Ten Dance (WTVFQSCRPJ)
1) 715 Balazs Kocsi & Csilla Kocsi - KY
2) 234 Roger Wiblin & Kristen Hawkins - UT
3) 247 Todd Marsden & Susanna Hardt - CA
4) 117 Sean Shiauh Wei Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
Multi-Event Senior II Championship Ten Dance (SCRPJWTVFQ)
1) 716 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
2) 117 Sean Shiauh Wei Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
3) 187 Michael Otero & Diane Darling - MA
4) 512 John E. Linn & Kathy S. Linn - TN
5) 264 Robert A. Blank & Martha Estevez - CT
6) 560 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
7) 109 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
Multi-Event Senior III Championship Ten Dance (WTVFQSCRPJ)
1) 716 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
2) 512 John E. Linn & Kathy S. Linn - TN
3) 264 Robert A. Blank & Martha Estevez - CT
4) 560 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
5) 248 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin - MA
Multi-Event Senior II Championship Nine Dance (CRSBMWTFV)
1) 207 Daniel Fugazzotto & Janis Merluzzo - FL
2) 291 Roger Greenawalt & Amy Greenawalt - IN
3) 324 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
Multi-Event Senior III Championship Nine Dance (WTFVCRSBM)
1) 291 Roger Greenawalt & Amy Greenawalt - IN
2) 207 Daniel Fugazzotto & Janis Merluzzo - FL
3) 324 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
4) 605 Walt J. Ward & Jan L. Ward - FL
5) 212 Carl Blevins & Lelia Blevins - FL
Amateur Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 383 Hans Stork & Ans Stork - AZ
2) 349 Lonny K.W. Tsang & Susan Tsang - IL
3) 162 Terry Yeh & Glendy Yeh - CA
4) 432 Hiroshi Kawanami & Juliana Kawanami - CA
5) 505 Winston Chow & Lilly T.F. Chow - CA
6) 716 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
----
7) 512 John E. Linn & Kathy S. Linn - TN
8) 687 Adel Ghoneimy & Karen Chow - CA
9) 264 Robert A. Blank & Martha Estevez - CT
10) 560 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
11) 275 Bill Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick - VT
12) 582 Thomas Malinowski & Renee Malinowski - CT
----
13) 593 Richard D. Jones & Carla Sheedy - VA
14) 622 Orlando Cordero & Aurora Cordero - NJ
15) 625 Pantelis Liatos & Jackie Lee - IL
16) 471 Terence Viney & Leilani C. Viney - NJ
17) 188 Giovanni Rannella & Helena Zaludova - FL
18) 248 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin - MA
19) 537 Tim Cannell & Dale A. Flowers - NC
20) 308 Rockie D. Troxler & Mary Lou Troxler - NC
20) 488 Jerry Orr & Cheryl Orr - OK
22) 588 Volodia Lakhovsky & Sonia Lakhovsky - IL
Amateur Senior II Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 137 Henry Hudson & Olivia Hudson - AZ
2) 207 Daniel Fugazzotto & Janis Merluzzo - FL
3) 291 Roger Greenawalt & Amy Greenawalt - IN
4) 324 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
5) 411 Randy H. Henderson & Jean E. Henderson - FL
6) 357 Dennis P. Kania & Lori Kania - PA
Amateur Youth Championship Ten Dance (WTVFQSCRPJ)
1) 165 Kevin Morales & Elina Khotinskaya - NY
2) 386 Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
3) 123 Stas Pavlov & Beatrice Polyakova - NY
4) 128 Christian Yeung & Alexis Turko - NY
5) 726 Mark Frumkin & Nicole Palagashvili - MA
6) 294 Ryan Raffloer & Shelby Joy Cole - NY
----
7) 200 TJ Stanton & Dasha Goykhman - NJ
8) 598 Nikita Babenko & Ilana Kotliar - NY
9) 587 Alexei Mitchell & Michelle Kurpas - NJ
10) 474 Oleg Moroz & Katherine Borkov - MA
11) 225 Jacob Tsai & Michelle Klets - CA
12) 477 Nathaniel Tsiperfal & Sophia Brodsky - CA
----
13) 399 Andrey Privado & Jenna Gaskill - MD
14) 393 Bekmyrza Asanbaev & Karolina Ioukhnikov - MA
15) 573 Davis Perchik & Fione Tsatskin - PA
16) 346 David Khaselev & Annabella Waszkiewicz - NJ
17) 664 Daniel Shafir & Ellen Anshelevich - NJ
18) 696 Sam Brandt & Sabrina Yakubovich - NJ
19) 145 Patryk Kubiszewski & Samanta Filip - NY
19) 697 Mitchell Margolin & Dakota Pizzi - NJ
21) 322 Ilya Yuzefovich & Galina Plutova - NY
Amateur Adult Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
13) 708 Allen Rudman & Rachel Pope - MA
14) 323 Sergey Izyumov & Emily Thorpe - MD
15) 455 Aleh Kulyba & Alexandra Deych - MA
16) 196 Mircea Cernev & Ana-Maria Cernev - VA
16) 714 Slavic Ben & Sophia Got - PA
18) 178 Guy Platt & Victoria Mroz - NY
19) 254 Edward Golbert & Maryanna Krasko - NY
19) 317 Benjamin Lavon & Alexandra Scheriau - NY
21) 102 Rhett Grant & Anastasia Kurakina - CA
22) 149 Filipp Akopyan & Natalia Sosnina - NY
23) 310 George Shamis & Yuliya Kiperberg - MA
7) 133 Ron Garber & Liza Lakovitsky - MA
8) 483 Igor Zabrodin & Nina Estrina - PA
9) 222 Taras Savitskyy & Sylwia Jemielity - NJ
9) 725 Kiril Kulish & Nino Dzneladze - CA
11) 618 Dmitry Nikishkin & Olena Shvets - NY
12) 203 Yakiv Myronyuk & Anna Oblakova - NY
1) 591 Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach - NY
2) 425 Pavel Stepanchuk & Anastasiya Danilova - NY
3) 450 Nikita Malakhov & Nadezda Vlasova - NJ
4) 183 Jason Chao Dai & Patrycja Golak - NY
5) 496 Alexey Karaulov & Sasha Nissengolts - NY
6) 214 Maksym Kapitanchuk & Elena Krifuks - CA
----
23) 192 Zlatko Devcic & Erin Drake - CA
24) 267 Andrew Sim & Emily Cobb-Hines - NY
25) 154 Dimitriy Solomakha & Gabriela Sevillano - NC
26) 105 Marlon Enriquez & Crystal Chin - CA
26) 670 Dmitriy Vorobiev & Kseniya Sovenko - WA
28) 119 Thomas Gaffney & Natalya Gertsik - NY
Amateur Junior II Championship Ten Dance (WTVFQSCRPJ)
1) 136 Patryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski - NY
2) 259 Mike Monokandilos & Cara Yun Loo - CA
3) 600 Kamil Falkowski & Katarina Hermanova - NJ
4) 321 Jaryd Farcon & Dasha Ryndych - NJ
5) 249 Kinsley Lin & Michelle Yiu - CA
6) 225 Jacob Tsai & Michelle Klets - CA
----
7) 702 Gregory Rybakov & Naomi Spektor - NJ
8) 427 Samuel Hacke & Rebecca Novik - NJ
9) 301 Rom Reiderman & Anna Vigdorov - TX
10) 366 Robert McShinsky & Grace Anderson - UT
Amateur Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
7) 629 Niklas Manz & Yvonne Manz - NY
8) 470 Lars Linder & Holly Linder - WA
9) 247 Todd Marsden & Susanna Hardt - CA
10) 116 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu - MD
11) 370 Glenn Okazaki & Anne Ho - HI
12) 556 Eric A. Snajdr & Lisa O. Berry - IN
1) 104 David Wright & Liva Wright - CT
2) 372 Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu - NY
3) 589 Angus Sinclair & Dara Campbell - CA
4) 213 Thomas Yim & Kelly W. Cheng - CA
5) 606 Joseph Huesmann & Stacey Friedman - MD
6) 715 Balazs Kocsi & Csilla Kocsi - KY
----
13) 621 Timothy ONeil & Alana ONeil - NY
14) 443 Ron Souers & Susan Huang - MD
15) 558 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
16) 181 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor - IL
17) 337 Ted A. Damianos & Eunmee S. Damianos - MD
18) 665 Vincent Feingold & Irina Feingold - NJ
19) 117 Sean Shiauh Wei Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
20) 414 John Kotler & Carol Sutter - NY
21) 234 Roger Wiblin & Kristen Hawkins - UT
21) 634 Stanley Thompson & Natasha Janey - FL
Amateur Adult Championship Nine Dance (WTFVCRSBM)
1) 394 Damian Pataluna & Irina Morozova - KY
2) 562 Stephen Rallison & Joy Price - ID
3) 661 Jeremy D. Anderson & Yuko Taniguchi - MN
4) 324 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
Amateur Senior III Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 291 Roger Greenawalt & Amy Greenawalt - IN
2) 473 Peter Greenslade & Sue Eldred - AZ
3) 316 Anthony Conger & Judith Dygdon - IL
4) 207 Daniel Fugazzotto & Janis Merluzzo - FL
5) 324 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
6) 694 Leland R. Whitney & Leslie M. Whitney - MN
----
7) 528 James E Herbert & Sharon Jones - MA
8) 605 Walt J. Ward & Jan L. Ward - FL
9) 212 Carl Blevins & Lelia Blevins - FL
10) 335 Peter S. Quintero & Marilyn R. Stechert - CO
Amateur Senior II Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 558 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
2) 302 Mike Shelton & Daneen Shelton - CO
3) 404 Thomas LaTourelle & Anne LaTourelle - MN
4) 330 Kurt Lemmer & Mary Lemmer - CT
5) 473 Peter Greenslade & Sue Eldred - AZ
6) 153 David Tippett & Nadia Tippett - CO
----
7) 291 Roger Greenawalt & Amy Greenawalt - IN
8) 207 Daniel Fugazzotto & Janis Merluzzo - FL
9) 324 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
10) 316 Anthony Conger & Judith Dygdon - IL
11) 694 Leland R. Whitney & Leslie M. Whitney - MN
Amateur Senior III Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 436 Richard Chiang & Iris Chiang - CA
2) 264 Robert A. Blank & Martha Estevez - CT
3) 512 John E. Linn & Kathy S. Linn - TN
4) 716 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
5) 560 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
6) 248 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin - MA
7) 411 Randy H. Henderson & Jean E. Henderson - FL
8) 205 Gary G. Reber & Haru Wladyka - VA
Amateur Junior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 259 Mike Monokandilos & Cara Yun Loo - CA
2) 640 Dennis Matveev & Valerie Dubinsky - MA
3) 249 Kinsley Lin & Michelle Yiu - CA
4) 139 Oliver Kratholm & Hannah Purdy - KY
5) 531 Erik Linder & Rickie Taylor - WA
6) 452 Nathan Murstein & Polina Dickenson - WA
7) 448 Daniel Koskas & Masha Yakhkind - MA
----
8) 226 Martin Herman & Cathy Zawistowski - NJ
9) 613 Aaron Altman & Rashell Kahlfin - CA
Amateur Youth Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
7) 123 Stas Pavlov & Beatrice Polyakova - NY
8) 343 Pavel Petrov & Alisa Rybkin - NY
9) 128 Christian Yeung & Alexis Turko - NY
9) 262 Stephen Wang & Susanna Shidlovsey - CA
11) 587 Alexei Mitchell & Michelle Kurpas - NJ
12) 112 Daniel Romaikin & Nicole Agaronnik - NJ
13) 294 Ryan Raffloer & Shelby Joy Cole - NY
13) 386 Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
13) 727 Bogdan Tabaka & Maria Ilina - NJ
16) 150 Larry Tokar & Juliana Hoff - NY
17) 346 David Khaselev & Annabella Waszkiewicz - NJ
18) 267 Andrew Sim & Emily Cobb-Hines - NY
19) 477 Nathaniel Tsiperfal & Sophia Brodsky - CA
19) 521 Eric Groysman & Sasha Woshczyn - PA
21) 472 Steven Varshavsky & Caroline N. Nunberg - MA
22) 327 Eric Rosenberg & Dana Shevachman - CA
23) 341 Alan Bersten & Emilia Kokoszka - MN
24) 628 Mitchell Leyzerzon & Anna Derevyanchenko - PA
1) 725 Kiril Kulish & Nino Dzneladze - CA
2) 648 Landon Anderson & Jenna Johnson - UT
3) 424 Michael Shaponick & Dasha Kholodenko - MA
4) 165 Kevin Morales & Elina Khotinskaya - NY
5) 478 Vladislav Kvartin & Ekateryna Tkachenko - NJ
6) 126 John Gaylan & Rachel Benin - NJ
----
25) 200 TJ Stanton & Dasha Goykhman - NJ
25) 498 Krystian Matuszewski & Joanna Malczak - NY
25) 726 Mark Frumkin & Nicole Palagashvili - MA
28) 603 Craig Abaya-Campos & Samantha Abaya-Campos - NJ
29) 393 Bekmyrza Asanbaev & Karolina Ioukhnikov - MA
30) 366 Robert McShinsky & Grace Anderson - UT
31) 652 Alan Shugol & Danielle Chernyhovsky - NY
32) 322 Ilya Yuzefovich & Galina Plutova - NY
Amateur Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
8) 289 Daniil Vesnovskiy & Margaret Kostova - NY
9) 387 Oleksiy Buravenko & Jennifer Vestal - NY
10) 670 Dmitriy Vorobiev & Kseniya Sovenko - WA
11) 154 Dimitriy Solomakha & Gabriela Sevillano - NC
12) 277 Jason Sydorchenko & Julia Rudyak - MA
13) 416 Kyle Spinder & Allie Spinder - UT
14) 358 Alec Zhiwei Zhang & Emily Barnes - MD
14) 595 Chase Abell & Yelena Alipova - KY
16) 257 Christian Pichlmeier & Michelle Chen Yang - NY
17) 539 Ben Moss & Noelle Sun - MA
18) 589 Angus Sinclair & Dara Campbell - CA
19) 409 Matthew Dusenberry & Jana Slavina - NY
20) 287 Tulga Ersal & Ilkin Ersal - MI
20) 720 Dan Manea & Mia Hu - CA
22) 546 Ben Bartholomew & Ersi Nie - NY
23) 340 Krzyszof Stasiuk & Klaudia Kluzinski - NY
24) 352 Angelo Cristobal & Kayla Cristobal - NC
1) 709 Vladislav Shahov & Ina Ognianova - NY
2) 728 Sergey Dementyev & Toma Snieskaite - CT
3) 724 Nicholas Kharlamov & Rochelle Kharlamov - FL
4) 500 Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Gemma Arnold - NJ
5) 514 Marek Klepadlo & Annie Seeley - NY
6) 717 Yuriy Nartov & Yuliya Blagova - NY
7) 222 Taras Savitskyy & Sylwia Jemielity - NJ
----
24) 606 Joseph Huesmann & Stacey Friedman - MD
25) 506 Marc C. Coats & Yulia Kosheleva-Coats - CA
26) 553 Jason Smith & Yelena Kleyman-Smith - MI
27) 551 Derrick E. Bass & Albertina Thai - CA
28) 253 Alexey Ravichev & Michele Tsai - CA
29) 443 Ron Souers & Susan Huang - MD
30) 181 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor - IL
Amateur Junior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 136 Patryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski - NY
2) 259 Mike Monokandilos & Cara Yun Loo - CA
3) 600 Kamil Falkowski & Katarina Hermanova - NJ
4) 249 Kinsley Lin & Michelle Yiu - CA
5) 225 Jacob Tsai & Michelle Klets - CA
6) 640 Dennis Matveev & Valerie Dubinsky - MA
7) 366 Robert McShinsky & Grace Anderson - UT
----
8) 139 Oliver Kratholm & Hannah Purdy - KY
9) 427 Samuel Hacke & Rebecca Novik - NJ
10) 441 Alonzo Magsino & Melanie Fleyshmakher - NJ
10) 702 Gregory Rybakov & Naomi Spektor - NJ
12) 321 Jaryd Farcon & Dasha Ryndych - NJ
13) 301 Rom Reiderman & Anna Vigdorov - TX
Amateur Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 131 Irsan Tisnabudi & Cami Tisnabudi - TX
2) 590 Roger Korsiak & Teresa Tison - CA
3) 715 Balazs Kocsi & Csilla Kocsi - KY
4) 234 Roger Wiblin & Kristen Hawkins - UT
5) 288 Cayetano Farcon & Armie Farcon - NJ
6) 160 L. Andrew Prouty & Ilona S. Prouty - NY
----
7) 117 Sean Shiauh Wei Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
8) 118 Peng Song & Haily Ng - NY
9) 247 Todd Marsden & Susanna Hardt - CA
10) 137 Henry Hudson & Olivia Hudson - AZ
11) 109 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
Amateur Adult Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 384 Daniel Tran & Taylor Kinney - CA
2) 466 Justin David & Lindsay Ross - DE
3) 394 Damian Pataluna & Irina Morozova - KY
4) 562 Stephen Rallison & Joy Price - ID
5) 156 Marco Perez-Moreno & Lindsay Liles - MA
6) 223 Drayton Harvey & Amber Goldsmith - CO
Amateur Senior I Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 558 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
2) 302 Mike Shelton & Daneen Shelton - CO
3) 330 Kurt Lemmer & Mary Lemmer - CT
4) 404 Thomas LaTourelle & Anne LaTourelle - MN
5) 153 David Tippett & Nadia Tippett - CO
Amateur Senior III Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 207 Daniel Fugazzotto & Janis Merluzzo - FL
2) 291 Roger Greenawalt & Amy Greenawalt - IN
3) 324 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
4) 411 Randy H. Henderson & Jean E. Henderson - FL
5) 605 Walt J. Ward & Jan L. Ward - FL
6) 212 Carl Blevins & Lelia Blevins - FL
Amateur Senior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 436 Richard Chiang & Iris Chiang - CA
2) 160 L. Andrew Prouty & Ilona S. Prouty - NY
3) 117 Sean Shiauh Wei Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
4) 264 Robert A. Blank & Martha Estevez - CT
5) 716 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
6) 560 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
----
7) 512 John E. Linn & Kathy S. Linn - TN
8) 137 Henry Hudson & Olivia Hudson - AZ
8) 187 Michael Otero & Diane Darling - MA
10) 109 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
11) 205 Gary G. Reber & Haru Wladyka - VA
Amateur Senior I Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 137 Henry Hudson & Olivia Hudson - AZ
2) 361 Robert Clasen & Estella Clasen - NY
Amateur Junior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 259 Mike Monokandilos & Cara Yun Loo - CA
2) 249 Kinsley Lin & Michelle Yiu - CA
3) 640 Dennis Matveev & Valerie Dubinsky - MA
4) 452 Nathan Murstein & Polina Dickenson - WA
5) 548 Joshua Lishnevetsky & Angela Gerzberg - NY
6) 531 Erik Linder & Rickie Taylor - WA
7) 448 Daniel Koskas & Masha Yakhkind - MA
----
8) 616 Levent Sever & Melissa Sever - MA
9) 572 Matthew Lavitman & Olivia Agranovich - MA
10) 246 Matthew Kheyfets & Kyla Dzhaniashvili - NY
11) 613 Aaron Altman & Rashell Kahlfin - CA
12) 113 Andrei Sadikov & Vanesa Falisova - NJ
13) 515 Daniel Taratut & Jamie Dorotov - PA
Amateur Junior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
7) 225 Jacob Tsai & Michelle Klets - CA
7) 249 Kinsley Lin & Michelle Yiu - CA
9) 600 Kamil Falkowski & Katarina Hermanova - NJ
9) 682 Ariel Milshteyn & Elizabeth Zeldin - NY
11) 616 Levent Sever & Melissa Sever - MA
12) 702 Gregory Rybakov & Naomi Spektor - NJ
1) 136 Patryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski - NY
2) 111 Nicholas Stevens & Alexandra Gutkovich - TX
3) 259 Mike Monokandilos & Cara Yun Loo - CA
4) 321 Jaryd Farcon & Dasha Ryndych - NJ
5) 597 Briant Leytman & Natasha Shevchenko - CA
6) 121 Jonathan Zaika & Hanna Sverdlov - NY
----
13) 366 Robert McShinsky & Grace Anderson - UT
14) 301 Rom Reiderman & Anna Vigdorov - TX
15) 427 Samuel Hacke & Rebecca Novik - NJ
16) 481 Samuel Burekhovich & Valerie Beketova - CA
17) 574 Lance Yasinsky & Paloma Pronin - CA
18) 619 Daniel Poleshchuk & Adelina Ishkayeva - NY
Amateur Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 116 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu - MD
2) 370 Glenn Okazaki & Anne Ho - HI
3) 665 Vincent Feingold & Irina Feingold - NJ
4) 349 Lonny K.W. Tsang & Susan Tsang - IL
5) 187 Michael Otero & Diane Darling - MA
6) 328 Eugene J. Brockert & Jill Bradford - OH
7) 162 Terry Yeh & Glendy Yeh - CA
----
8) 558 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
9) 684 Patrick J. Martone & Denise Martone - MA
10) 432 Hiroshi Kawanami & Juliana Kawanami - CA
11) 716 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
12) 512 John E. Linn & Kathy S. Linn - TN
13) 582 Thomas Malinowski & Renee Malinowski - CT
----
14) 414 John Kotler & Carol Sutter - NY
15) 296 Joakim Blanch & Betty Yeh - TX
16) 117 Sean Shiauh Wei Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
17) 337 Ted A. Damianos & Eunmee S. Damianos - MD
18) 109 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
18) 687 Adel Ghoneimy & Karen Chow - CA
20) 264 Robert A. Blank & Martha Estevez - CT
21) 560 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
21) 634 Stanley Thompson & Natasha Janey - FL
23) 275 Bill Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick - VT
24) 401 Steven Spilger & Wai Mun Liew-Spilger - IN
25) 625 Pantelis Liatos & Jackie Lee - IL
Amateur Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
7) 726 Mark Frumkin & Nicole Palagashvili - MA
8) 598 Nikita Babenko & Ilana Kotliar - NY
9) 200 TJ Stanton & Dasha Goykhman - NJ
9) 399 Andrey Privado & Jenna Gaskill - MD
11) 128 Christian Yeung & Alexis Turko - NY
12) 294 Ryan Raffloer & Shelby Joy Cole - NY
1) 386 Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
2) 407 William Stansbury & Jenny Sokolsky - CA
3) 165 Kevin Morales & Elina Khotinskaya - NY
4) 123 Stas Pavlov & Beatrice Polyakova - NY
5) 600 Kamil Falkowski & Katarina Hermanova - NJ
6) 277 Jason Sydorchenko & Julia Rudyak - MA
----
13) 696 Sam Brandt & Sabrina Yakubovich - NJ
14) 587 Alexei Mitchell & Michelle Kurpas - NJ
15) 477 Nathaniel Tsiperfal & Sophia Brodsky - CA
16) 393 Bekmyrza Asanbaev & Karolina Ioukhnikov - MA
16) 474 Oleg Moroz & Katherine Borkov - MA
18) 346 David Khaselev & Annabella Waszkiewicz - NJ
19) 225 Jacob Tsai & Michelle Klets - CA
20) 366 Robert McShinsky & Grace Anderson - UT
Amateur Adult Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 416 Kyle Spinder & Allie Spinder - UT
2) 620 Larry Woodward & Jessica Bryant - KY
3) 186 Nels E. Petersen & Theresa Kimler - MN
4) 466 Justin David & Marianna Melnikova - DE
5) 295 Mikhail Belfer & Julie Lewis - CO
6) 173 Zachary Bordonaro & Victoria Gilbert - MA
7) 176 Jonathan Medlin & Malin Allert - NC
----
8) 255 Zachary Lapidus & Katie Crutchfield - NY
9) 374 Paul Freitas & Kelly Glasheen - CT
10) 394 Damian Pataluna & Irina Morozova - KY
11) 562 Stephen Rallison & Joy Price - ID
Amateur Adult Championship Ten Dance (WTVFQSCRPJ)
1) 467 Sasha Tchernossitov & Regina Maziarz - NJ
2) 222 Taras Savitskyy & Sylwia Jemielity - NJ
3) 670 Dmitriy Vorobiev & Kseniya Sovenko - WA
4) 154 Dimitriy Solomakha & Gabriela Sevillano - NC
5) 416 Kyle Spinder & Allie Spinder - UT