2013 USA DANCE National DanceSport Championships 2013
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Multi-Event Senior III Championship Ten Dance (WTVFQSCRPJ)
1) 254 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
2) 406 John Linn & Kathy Linn - TN
3) 369 Robert Blank & Martha Estevez - CT
4) 192 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
5) 139 Calvin Ota & Debra Ota - HI
6) 402 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin - MA
7) 284 Meneleo L. Macagba & Elizabeth A. Macagba - Oregon
Multi-Event Senior II Championship Nine Dance (CRSBMWTFV)
1) 264 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
2) 410 Bill Underwood & Patti Underwood - PA
3) 449 James Herbert & Sharon Jones - MA
Multi-Event Senior I Championship Ten Dance (SCRPJWTVFQ)
1) 505 Todd Marsden & Susanna Hardt - California
2) 204 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
Multi-Event Senior I Championship Nine Dance (CRSBMWTFV)
1) 264 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
Multi-Event Senior III Championship Nine Dance (CRSBMWTFV)
1) 410 Bill Underwood & Patti Underwood - PA
2) 349 Carl Blevins & Lelia Blevins - FL
Multi-Event Junior I Championship Ten Dance (SCRPJWTVFQ)
1) 141 Dennis Matveev & Valerie Dubinsky - MA
2) 193 Erik Linder & Rickie Taylor - WA
3) 118 Kristers Smits & Sophie Shvartsman - NY
4) 315 Alex Lukasik & Konwalia Owczarz - NY
5) 419 Matteo Laudati & Katherine Sulimov - CA
6) 125 Allen Mirnyy & Alexa Oaks - CA
Multi-Event Senior II Championship Ten Dance (WTVFQSCRPJ)
1) 501 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
2) 254 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
3) 474 Michael Otero & Diane Darling - MA
4) 406 John Linn & Kathy Linn - TN
5) 369 Robert Blank & Martha Estevez - CT
6) 204 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
Amateur Senior II Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 264 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
2) 410 Bill Underwood & Patti Underwood - PA
3) 475 Philip Caluen & Alexandra Caluen - CA
4) 398 Robert Clasen & Estella Clasen - NY
5) 449 James Herbert & Sharon Jones - MA
Amateur Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 120 Hans Stork & Ans Stork - AZ
2) 301 Terry Yeh & Glendy Yeh - California
3) 374 Lonny Tsang & Susan Tsang - IL
4) 225 Winston Chow & Lilly Chow - CA
5) 198 Hiroshi Kawanami & Juliana Kawanami - CA
6) 254 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
----
7) 698 Charles Wang & Betty Liu - CA
8) 138 Takeshi Kawaratani & Annie Chan - CA
8) 369 Robert Blank & Martha Estevez - CT
10) 406 John Linn & Kathy Linn - TN
11) 455 Adel Ghoneimy & Karen Chow - CA
12) 136 Thomas Malinowski & Renee Malinowski - CT
----
13) 176 Joseph Bates & Mary Louise Bates - IN
14) 192 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
15) 139 Calvin Ota & Debra Ota - HI
16) 402 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin - MA
17) 468 Tim Cannell & Dale A. Flowers - NC
18) 284 Meneleo L. Macagba & Elizabeth A. Macagba - Oregon
Amateur Youth Championship Ten Dance (WTVFQSCRPJ)
1) 509 Patryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski - NY
2) 324 Mikhail Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
3) 440 Stanislav Pavlov & Jessica Karpishin - NY
4) 381 Eric Ascione & Ciara McCurdy - UT
5) 434 Ryan Raffloer & Shelby Joy Cole - NY
6) 401 Christian Yeung & Samanta Filip - NY
----
7) 379 TJ Stanton & Dasha Goykhman - NJ
8) 314 Alexei Mitchell & Alexis Turko - NJ
9) 250 Nathaniel Tsiperfal & Sophia Brodsky - CA
10) 387 Mark Frumkin & Nicole Palagashvili - MA
11) 128 Daniel Shafir & Ellen Anshelevich - NJ
12) 144 Samuel Hacke & Rebecca Novik - NJ
----
13) 302 Robert McShinsky & Grace Anderson - UT
14) 236 Jaren Hopkin & Alexi Ruffell - UT
15) 459 Tyler Alder & Kaila Bradley - UT
16) 515 Andrew Sim & Emily Cobb-Hines - NY
Amateur Under 21 Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
7) 171 Nazariy Blagyy & Nicole Agaronnik - IL
8) 403 Kevin Morales & Elina Khotinskaya - NY
9) 382 Umario Diallo & Natasha Zrazhevskaya - WA
10) 479 Alan Bersten & Emilia Kokoszka - MN
11) 519 Stephen Wang & Susanna Juidlovsey - CA
12) 227 Larry Tokar & Juliana Hoff - NY
1) 340 Evgeny Raev & Gabrielle Sabler - NY
2) 498 Kiril Kulish & Jenna Johnson - CA
3) 391 Taras Savitskyy & Tatiana Seliverstova - NJ
4) 309 Denis Bykov & Michelle Klets - CA
5) 333 Dmytry Dmytrenko & Cheyenne Murillo - UT
6) 433 Nikolai Tarasov & Sasha Kondrashov - CA
----
13) 515 Andrew Sim & Emily Cobb-Hines - NY
14) 189 Ted Grinvald & Isabell Menaker - CA
15) 451 Alex Rybchuk & Ilana Kotliar - NY
Amateur Junior II Championship Ten Dance (WTVFQSCRPJ)
1) 329 Kinsley Lin & Michelle Yiu - CA
2) 272 Mike Monokandilos & Cara Loo - CA
3) 141 Dennis Matveev & Valerie Dubinsky - MA
4) 316 Justin Lin & Sasha Dubinsky - MA
5) 431 Gregory Rybakov & Naomi Spektor - NJ
6) 155 Daniel Bernecker & Polina Dickenson - WA
----
7) 179 Marc Zhadan & Klinta Smite - NY
8) 385 Matthew Kheyfets & Kyla Dzhaniashvili - NY
9) 496 Brandon Keck & Kaylee Christensen - UT
10) 199 Tanner Cole & Jenna Harding - UT
11) 115 Benjamin Swiatkowski & Anna Bartnicki - NY
Amateur Adult Championship Nine Dance (WTFVCRSBM)
1) 206 Damian Pataluna & Irina Morozova - KY
2) 130 Eric Nielsen & Olga Rostapshova - MA
3) 265 Daniel Fisher & Kami Orr - ID
4) 108 Jayson Mamaclay & Alicia Alvarenga - NY
5) 103 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard - AL
6) 264 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
7) 410 Bill Underwood & Patti Underwood - PA
Amateur Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 290 David Wright & Liva Wright - CT
2) 503 Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu - NY
3) 203 Thomas Yim & Kelly Cheng - CA
4) 334 Angus Sinclair & Dara Campbell - CA
5) 463 Dan Manea & Mia Hu - CA
6) 285 Tulga Ersal & Ilkin Ersal - MI
7) 367 Michael Chen & Ling Ma - CA
----
8) 371 Turtle Brennen & Regina Pareigis - CA
9) 188 Joseph Huesmann & Rebecca Yeamans - MD
10) 167 Glenn Okazaki & Anne Ho - HI
10) 237 Francis Co & Samantha Co - CA
12) 476 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu - MD
13) 319 Reza Molavi & Stephanie Au - CA
----
14) 106 Lars Linder & Holly Linder - WA
15) 259 Patrick Walsh & Jeanine Stewart - TX
16) 505 Todd Marsden & Susanna Hardt - California
17) 235 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor - IL
18) 323 Hans Lim & Keynes Lim - CA
19) 308 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
20) 330 Michael Swatek & Alina Artemova - CA
21) 423 Alex Kalinin & Gail Sherman - WA
22) 430 Ted Damianos & Eunmee Damianos - MD
23) 204 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
Amateur Adult Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
7) 486 Stas Engeldardt & Rachel Pope - MA
8) 436 Igor Zabrodin & Nina Estrina - PA
9) 279 Rhett Grant & Anastasia Kurakina - CA
10) 382 Umario Diallo & Natasha Zrazhevskaya - WA
1) 246 Nikita Malakhov & Nadezda Vlasova - NJ
2) 340 Evgeny Raev & Gabrielle Sabler - NY
3) 498 Kiril Kulish & Jenna Johnson - CA
4) 391 Taras Savitskyy & Tatiana Seliverstova - NJ
5) 492 Edward Golbert & Maryanna Krasko - IL
----
11) 331 Dimitriy Solomakha & Gabriela Sevillano - NC
12) 200 Brandon Segovia & Serena Pav - IL
13) 479 Alan Bersten & Emilia Kokoszka - MN
14) 519 Stephen Wang & Susanna Juidlovsey - CA
Amateur Senior III Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 698 Charles Wang & Betty Liu - CA
2) 143 James Kleinrath & Melody Singleton - CA
3) 410 Bill Underwood & Patti Underwood - PA
4) 348 Leland R. Whitney & Leslie M. Whitney - MN
5) 449 James Herbert & Sharon Jones - MA
6) 312 Peter Quintero & Marilyn Stechert - CO
7) 349 Carl Blevins & Lelia Blevins - FL
Amateur Senior III Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 175 Richard Chiang & Iris Chiang - CA
2) 406 John Linn & Kathy Linn - TN
3) 254 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
4) 369 Robert Blank & Martha Estevez - CT
5) 192 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
6) 139 Calvin Ota & Debra Ota - HI
----
7) 402 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin - MA
8) 284 Meneleo L. Macagba & Elizabeth A. Macagba - Oregon
8) 414 Gary Reber & Haru Wladyka - VA
Amateur Senior II Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 308 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
2) 190 Joseph Brogan & Shelly Brogan - VA
3) 368 Anthony Sanchez-Torres & Marina Sanchez-Torres - CA
4) 264 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
5) 143 James Kleinrath & Melody Singleton - CA
6) 348 Leland R. Whitney & Leslie M. Whitney - MN
----
7) 410 Bill Underwood & Patti Underwood - PA
8) 449 James Herbert & Sharon Jones - MA
9) 271 Robin Gaslin & Jean Gaslin - KS
Amateur Junior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 141 Dennis Matveev & Valerie Dubinsky - MA
2) 193 Erik Linder & Rickie Taylor - WA
3) 315 Alex Lukasik & Konwalia Owczarz - NY
4) 118 Kristers Smits & Sophie Shvartsman - NY
5) 419 Matteo Laudati & Katherine Sulimov - CA
6) 125 Allen Mirnyy & Alexa Oaks - CA
Amateur Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 462 Irsan Tisnabudi & Cami Tisnabudi - TX
2) 359 Roger Korsiak & Teresa Tison - CA
3) 266 Gifford Gavieres & Holli Hornlien - CA
4) 122 L. Andrew Prouty & Ilona S. Prouty - NY
5) 220 Edwin Bugarin & Charlotte Bugarin - HI
6) 501 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
----
7) 505 Todd Marsden & Susanna Hardt - California
8) 409 Henry Hudson & Olivia Hudson - AZ
9) 204 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
Amateur Youth Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 300 Briant Leytman & Nino Dzneladze - CA
2) 509 Patryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski - NY
3) 309 Denis Bykov & Michelle Klets - CA
4) 440 Stanislav Pavlov & Jessica Karpishin - NY
5) 333 Dmytry Dmytrenko & Cheyenne Murillo - UT
6) 171 Nazariy Blagyy & Nicole Agaronnik - IL
----
7) 324 Mikhail Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
7) 381 Eric Ascione & Ciara McCurdy - UT
9) 379 TJ Stanton & Dasha Goykhman - NJ
9) 400 Bumchin Tegshjargal & Rian Baldwin - CA
11) 434 Ryan Raffloer & Shelby Joy Cole - NY
12) 314 Alexei Mitchell & Alexis Turko - NJ
----
13) 401 Christian Yeung & Samanta Filip - NY
14) 140 Ariel Milshteyn & Dasha Ryndych - NY
15) 262 Daniel Romaikin & Sabrina Svirskaya - NJ
16) 302 Robert McShinsky & Grace Anderson - UT
17) 387 Mark Frumkin & Nicole Palagashvili - MA
18) 250 Nathaniel Tsiperfal & Sophia Brodsky - CA
19) 353 Samuel Burekhovich & Valerie Beketova - CA
20) 144 Samuel Hacke & Rebecca Novik - NJ
21) 227 Larry Tokar & Juliana Hoff - NY
22) 189 Ted Grinvald & Isabell Menaker - CA
22) 404 Kevin Zaverniaiv & Gabriella Pustilnik - NY
22) 515 Andrew Sim & Emily Cobb-Hines - NY
----
25) 373 Alex Gasparian & Nazik Sldryan - CA
26) 444 Rom Reiderman & Anna Vigdorov - TX
26) 459 Tyler Alder & Kaila Bradley - UT
28) 236 Jaren Hopkin & Alexi Ruffell - UT
29) 128 Daniel Shafir & Ellen Anshelevich - NJ
30) 292 Daniel Balshin & Polina Merzlyak - CA
31) 282 Vladimir Climasevschii & Jessica Konikov - CA
32) 451 Alex Rybchuk & Ilana Kotliar - NY
Amateur Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
7) 335 Fernando Lareu & Julia Rudyak - MA
8) 157 Matthew Dusenberry & Jana Slavina - NY
9) 441 Angelo Cristobal & Kayla Cristobal - NC
10) 383 Alec Zhiwei Zhang & Klaudia Kluzinski - MD
11) 481 Cloud Cray & Rebecca Johnson - MI
12) 334 Angus Sinclair & Dara Campbell - CA
13) 230 Christian Solares & Whitney Myers - CA
13) 285 Tulga Ersal & Ilkin Ersal - MI
15) 223 Arthur Lue & Debbie Chiang - MA
15) 463 Dan Manea & Mia Hu - CA
17) 180 Peter Chien & Jennifer Chang - CA
18) 110 Jonathan Bailey & Hannah Bailey - NV
1) 196 Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Gemma Arnold - NJ
2) 169 Yuriy Nartov & Yuliya Blagova - New York
3) 244 Valeriu Ursache & Catherine Gilsig - MA
4) 391 Taras Savitskyy & Tatiana Seliverstova - NJ
5) 331 Dimitriy Solomakha & Gabriela Sevillano - NC
6) 521 Tyler Wilson & Annie Seeley - UT
----
19) 211 Denis Dudnik & Sharron Ji - NY
20) 188 Joseph Huesmann & Rebecca Yeamans - MD
21) 494 Kevin Huang & Xiaojuan Khoo - MA
22) 356 Anton Sidorov & Ekaterina Cooper - GA
23) 458 Alexey Ravichev & Michele Tsai - CA
24) 516 Jason Smith & Yelena Kleyman-Smith - MI
25) 259 Patrick Walsh & Jeanine Stewart - TX
26) 305 Florian Gador & Holly Miller - CA
27) 319 Reza Molavi & Stephanie Au - CA
Amateur Under 21 Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 244 Valeriu Ursache & Catherine Gilsig - MA
2) 391 Taras Savitskyy & Tatiana Seliverstova - NJ
3) 517 William Stansbury & Jenny Sokolsky - CA
4) 335 Fernando Lareu & Julia Rudyak - MA
5) 433 Nikolai Tarasov & Sasha Kondrashov - CA
6) 403 Kevin Morales & Elina Khotinskaya - NY
----
7) 381 Eric Ascione & Ciara McCurdy - UT
8) 236 Jaren Hopkin & Alexi Ruffell - UT
9) 128 Daniel Shafir & Ellen Anshelevich - NJ
10) 459 Tyler Alder & Kaila Bradley - UT
Amateur Junior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 329 Kinsley Lin & Michelle Yiu - CA
2) 272 Mike Monokandilos & Cara Loo - CA
3) 141 Dennis Matveev & Valerie Dubinsky - MA
4) 316 Justin Lin & Sasha Dubinsky - MA
5) 119 Sebastian Lowe & Anastasiya Zaytseva - CA
6) 431 Gregory Rybakov & Naomi Spektor - NJ
7) 155 Daniel Bernecker & Polina Dickenson - WA
----
8) 302 Robert McShinsky & Peyton Munson - UT
9) 115 Benjamin Swiatkowski & Anna Bartnicki - NY
10) 135 Nathan Murstein & Nicole Sheiman - WWA
11) 385 Matthew Kheyfets & Kyla Dzhaniashvili - NY
12) 496 Brandon Keck & Kaylee Christensen - UT
13) 199 Tanner Cole & Jenna Harding - UT
Amateur Senior I Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 477 Jonathan Medlin & Malin Allert - NC
2) 308 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
3) 346 Jason Bertram & Sirinda Sincharoen - CA
4) 478 Eric Batchelor & Brigit Venza - MD
5) 264 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
6) 271 Robin Gaslin & Jean Gaslin - KS
Amateur Adult Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 696 Daniel Tran & Taylor Kinney - CA
2) 195 Craig Abaya-Campos & Samantha Abaya-Campos - NJ
3) 206 Damian Pataluna & Irina Morozova - KY
4) 446 Elijah Armstead & Deenie Tusalem - AZ
5) 186 Zedric Marrero & Lisbeth Acosta - NY
6) 231 Matthew Shimizu & Jennifer Crown - MA
----
7) 296 Christopher Temple & Erin Fiorey - NC
8) 104 Marco Perez-Moreno & Lindsay Liles - MA
8) 130 Eric Nielsen & Olga Rostapshova - MA
10) 407 Drayton Harvey & Amber Goldsmith - CO
11) 265 Daniel Fisher & Kami Orr - ID
Amateur Youth Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 302 Robert McShinsky & Grace Anderson - UT
Amateur Senior II Championship Latin (SCPRJ)
1) 122 L. Andrew Prouty & Ilona S. Prouty - NY
2) 175 Richard Chiang & Iris Chiang - CA
3) 220 Edwin Bugarin & Charlotte Bugarin - HI
4) 501 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
5) 254 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
6) 406 John Linn & Kathy Linn - TN
7) 369 Robert Blank & Martha Estevez - CT
----
8) 474 Michael Otero & Diane Darling - MA
9) 139 Calvin Ota & Debra Ota - HI
9) 192 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
11) 409 Henry Hudson & Olivia Hudson - AZ
12) 402 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin - MA
13) 204 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
14) 414 Gary Reber & Haru Wladyka - VA
Amateur Senior I Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 103 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard - AL
2) 264 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
3) 398 Robert Clasen & Estella Clasen - NY
Amateur Senior III Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 410 Bill Underwood & Patti Underwood - PA
2) 349 Carl Blevins & Lelia Blevins - FL
Amateur Junior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 272 Mike Monokandilos & Cara Loo - CA
2) 141 Dennis Matveev & Valerie Dubinsky - MA
3) 431 Gregory Rybakov & Naomi Spektor - NJ
4) 329 Kinsley Lin & Michelle Yiu - CA
5) 193 Erik Linder & Rickie Taylor - WA
6) 352 Joshua Lishnevetsky & Angela Gerzberg - NY
----
7) 140 Ariel Milshteyn & Dasha Ryndych - NY
8) 385 Matthew Kheyfets & Kyla Dzhaniashvili - NY
9) 135 Nathan Murstein & Nicole Sheiman - WWA
10) 216 Levy Agaronnik & Danielle Malpa - NY
10) 452 Robert Guitelman & Emily Bakley - NY
12) 179 Marc Zhadan & Klinta Smite - NY
----
13) 416 Levent Sever & Melissa Sever - MA
14) 218 Aaron Altman & Rashell Khalfin - CA
15) 417 Daniel Pokras & Alexandra Dachenko - NJ
16) 460 Lance Yasinsky & Paloma Pronin - CA
17) 311 Benjamin Rose & Kristina Iakounine - TX
Amateur Junior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 141 Dennis Matveev & Valerie Dubinsky - MA
2) 118 Kristers Smits & Sophie Shvartsman - NY
3) 193 Erik Linder & Rickie Taylor - WA
4) 419 Matteo Laudati & Katherine Sulimov - CA
5) 315 Alex Lukasik & Konwalia Owczarz - NY
6) 425 Max Firestein & Nicole Mtchedlidze - NJ
----
7) 438 Matthew Lavitman & Olivia Agranovich - MA
8) 466 Geramy Lashchev & Isabella Kats - CA
9) 125 Allen Mirnyy & Alexa Oaks - CA
Amateur Under 21 Championship Ten Dance (SCRPJWTVFQ)
1) 391 Taras Savitskyy & Tatiana Seliverstova - NJ
2) 433 Nikolai Tarasov & Sasha Kondrashov - CA
3) 403 Kevin Morales & Elina Khotinskaya - NY
4) 250 Nathaniel Tsiperfal & Sophia Brodsky - CA
Amateur Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 120 Hans Stork & Ans Stork - AZ
2) 167 Glenn Okazaki & Anne Ho - HI
3) 374 Lonny Tsang & Susan Tsang - IL
4) 476 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu - MD
5) 421 Vincent Feingold & Irina Feingold - NJ
6) 301 Terry Yeh & Glendy Yeh - California
----
7) 304 Rob Timmermans & Sandra Haudek-Timmermans - TX
8) 308 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
9) 474 Michael Otero & Diane Darling - MA
10) 698 Charles Wang & Betty Liu - CA
11) 198 Hiroshi Kawanami & Juliana Kawanami - CA
12) 501 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
----
13) 254 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
14) 406 John Linn & Kathy Linn - TN
15) 368 Anthony Sanchez-Torres & Marina Sanchez-Torres - CA
16) 138 Takeshi Kawaratani & Annie Chan - CA
16) 455 Adel Ghoneimy & Karen Chow - CA
18) 136 Thomas Malinowski & Renee Malinowski - CT
19) 369 Robert Blank & Martha Estevez - CT
20) 204 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
21) 430 Ted Damianos & Eunmee Damianos - MD
21) 518 Stanley Thompson & Natasha Janey - Florida
Amateur Adult Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 151 Paul Freitas & Kelly Glasheen - CT
2) 287 Zachary Lapidus & Katie Crutchfield - NY
3) 291 Zachary Bordonaro & Victoria Gilbert - MA
4) 356 Anton Sidorov & Ekaterina Cooper - GA
5) 477 Jonathan Medlin & Malin Allert - NC
6) 442 Nels Petersen & Theresa Kimler - MN
7) 147 Renzo Aida & Ivana Veliskova - MA
----
8) 206 Damian Pataluna & Irina Morozova - KY
9) 346 Jason Bertram & Sirinda Sincharoen - CA
10) 345 John Springli & Lauren Springli - CO
----
11) 170 Matt Chambers & Kelly Morikawa - CA
12) 343 Adam Littlestone-Luria & Tracy Layden - CA
13) 407 Drayton Harvey & Amber Goldsmith - CO
13) 500 Jeff Liao & Stephanie Tusalem - AZ
15) 240 Leander Kung & Holly Hung - WI
Amateur Adult Championship Ten Dance (WTVFQSCRPJ)
1) 391 Taras Savitskyy & Tatiana Seliverstova - NJ
2) 403 Kevin Morales & Elina Khotinskaya - NY
3) 331 Dimitriy Solomakha & Gabriela Sevillano - NC
4) 230 Christian Solares & Whitney Myers - CA
Amateur Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 509 Patryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski - NY
2) 324 Mikhail Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
3) 517 William Stansbury & Jenny Sokolsky - CA
4) 440 Stanislav Pavlov & Jessica Karpishin - NY
5) 379 TJ Stanton & Dasha Goykhman - NJ
6) 144 Samuel Hacke & Rebecca Novik - NJ
7) 314 Alexei Mitchell & Alexis Turko - NJ
----
8) 401 Christian Yeung & Samanta Filip - NY
9) 387 Mark Frumkin & Nicole Palagashvili - MA
10) 302 Robert McShinsky & Grace Anderson - UT
11) 250 Nathaniel Tsiperfal & Sophia Brodsky - CA
12) 434 Ryan Raffloer & Shelby Joy Cole - NY
13) 128 Daniel Shafir & Ellen Anshelevich - NJ