Summer Sizzler - NJ DanceSport Classic NQE 2013
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Amateur Adult Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 130 Jayson Mamaclay & Sharon Kuhn - New York
2) 225 Matthew Shoudy & Alison Kennicutt - New York
Amateur Senior I Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 161 Robert Clasen & Estella Clasen - NY
Amateur Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 251 L. Andrew Prouty & Ilona S. Prouty - New York
2) 120 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - New York
3) 124 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier - Texas
4) 141 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - New Jersey
Amateur Senior II Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 161 Robert Clasen & Estella Clasen - NY
Amateur Senior III Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 254 Gary Reber & Haru Wladyka - Virginia
Amateur Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 210 Mircea Cernev & Ana-Maria Cernev - Virginia
2) 143 Ron Souers & Susan Huang - Virginia
3) 211 Christopher Pawling & Chi Ewusi - New Jersey
4) 118 Anthony Kozloff & Sharon Kuhn - Massachuse
5) 124 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier - Texas
6) 117 Suneth Jayamanna & Ashley Eastin - Texas
Amateur Senior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 251 L. Andrew Prouty & Ilona S. Prouty - New York
2) 120 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - New York
3) 141 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - New Jersey
4) 254 Gary Reber & Haru Wladyka - Virginia
Amateur Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 183 Phillip Brown & Debra Cottone - New Jersey
2) 108 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - New York
3) 162 Thomas Malinowski & Renee Malinowski - Connecticu
4) 127 Bill Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick - Vermont
5) 147 Al Fritz & Mary Ann Fritz - NJ
6) 180 Martin J. Goldberger & Rebecca M. Painter - New York
----
7) 109 Sumner Goodman & Grace Goodman - New York
8) 254 Gary Reber & Haru Wladyka - Virginia
Amateur Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 136 Vincent Feingold & Irina Feingold - New Jersey
2) 137 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu - Maryland
3) 120 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - New York
4) 108 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - New York
5) 183 Phillip Brown & Debra Cottone - New Jersey
6) 162 Thomas Malinowski & Renee Malinowski - Connecticu
----
7) 127 Bill Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick - Vermont
8) 141 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - New Jersey
9) 182 Ted Damianos & Eunmee Damianos - Maryland
10) 180 Martin J. Goldberger & Rebecca M. Painter - New York
Amateur Adult Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 130 Jayson Mamaclay & Sharon Kuhn - New York
2) 225 Matthew Shoudy & Alison Kennicutt - New York
Amateur Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 193 David Wright & Liva Wright - Connecticu
2) 143 Ron Souers & Susan Huang - Virginia
3) 137 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu - Maryland
4) 124 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier - Texas
5) 141 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - New Jersey
6) 182 Ted Damianos & Eunmee Damianos - Maryland
Amateur Adult Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 210 Mircea Cernev & Ana-Maria Cernev - Virginia
2) 174 Junis Alico & Denitsa Rakitska - Virginia
3) 208 Dillon Lehman & Irina Belskaya - NY
4) 205 Alexander Arazawa & Emily Lin - New Jersey
Amateur Junior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 177 Kristers Smits & Sophie Shvartsman - New York
2) 213 Daniel Melnik & Elizabeth Gotovsky - New Jersey
Amateur Junior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 177 Kristers Smits & Sophie Shvartsman - New York
2) 149 Alex Lukasik & Konwalia Owczarz - New York
3) 217 Benjamin Swiatkowski & Anna Bartnicki - New York
4) 256 Jason Lehman & Eva Dolub - NY
Amateur Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 216 Christian Yeung & Samanta Filip - New York
2) 175 Samuel Hacke & Rebecca Novik - New Jersey
Amateur Junior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 177 Kristers Smits & Sophie Shvartsman - New York
2) 213 Daniel Melnik & Elizabeth Gotovsky - New Jersey
Amateur Junior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 128 Robert Guitelman & Klinta Smite - New York
2) 177 Kristers Smits & Sophie Shvartsman - New York
3) 226 Stanley Faynblut & Annie Rozenblyum - New York
4) 149 Alex Lukasik & Konwalia Owczarz - New York
5) 217 Benjamin Swiatkowski & Anna Bartnicki - New York
6) 198 Daniel Aksamidov & Melanie Geldenberg - New Jersey
Amateur Youth Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 216 Christian Yeung & Samanta Filip - New York
2) 128 Robert Guitelman & Klinta Smite - New York
3) 190 Mark Irgang & Anna Cernova - New York
4) 175 Samuel Hacke & Rebecca Novik - New Jersey
5) 233 Mikhail Gluskin & Emily Israelov - New York
6) 198 Daniel Aksamidov & Melanie Geldenberg - New Jersey