USA Dance NC Regional-Chicago DanceSport Challenge 2007
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Adult Championship Am. Multi-Dance (CRSBMWTFV)
1) 251 Andy W. Nordberg & Janie Nordberg - MN
2) 176 Roger Greenawalt & Amy L. Greenawalt - IN
3) 274 Daryl Schmidt & Michele L. Boyer - WA
Senior III Championship Am. Multi-Dance (CRSBMWTFV)
1) 257 Thomas Osterland & Marie E. Osterland - MA
2) 306 Dexter Wang & Julia H. Wang - MA
Senior I Championship Am. Multi-Dance (WTFVCRSBM)
1) 269 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
2) 176 Roger Greenawalt & Amy L. Greenawalt - IN
3) 274 Daryl Schmidt & Michele L. Boyer - WA
Senior II Championship Am. Multi-Dance (CRSBMWTFV)
1) 269 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
Amateur Senior III Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 257 Thomas Osterland & Marie E. Osterland - MA
2) 306 Dexter Wang & Julia H. Wang - MA
3) 125 Robert A. Brawer & Catherine C. Brawer - NY
Amateur Senior I Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 269 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
2) 176 Roger Greenawalt & Amy L. Greenawalt - IN
3) 151 Junio E. De Paz & Paula Vergas - AZ
4) 274 Daryl Schmidt & Michele L. Boyer - WA
Amateur Adult Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 199 Andrew Kerski & Ginarose Mcleese - CT
2) 155 Daniel D. Dilley & Yuehwern Yih - IN
3) 137 Tze Chao Chiam & Rose M. Ravelo - IN
4) 251 Andy W. Nordberg & Janie Nordberg - MN
5) 176 Roger Greenawalt & Amy L. Greenawalt - IN
6) 151 Junio E. De Paz & Paula Vergas - AZ
7) 274 Daryl Schmidt & Michele L. Boyer - WA
Amateur Senior II Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 269 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
Amateur Adult Championship Theatre Arts (@)
1) 131 Alan A. Burns & Kelly Batchelor - IL
2) 146 Tom Culver & Carol Werkmeister - IN
3) 232 Thomas R. Maurer & Susan A. Maurer - WI
Amateur Senior III Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 229 Stephen Mandeville & Phyllis Clay - MO
2) 192 Jonathan Huggett & Carolyn Huggett - BC
Amateur Adult Championship Cabaret (#)
1) 12 Samuel Dapore-schwartz & Renee Dapore-schwartz - OH
2) 13 John Hofmeyer IV & Irina Popova - IA
3) 14 Tom Culver & Carol Werkmeister - IN
4) 11 Thomas R. Maurer & Susan A. Maurer - WI
Amateur Youth Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 194 Luciano Jamiolkowski & Jolene Gurevich - IL
2) 275 Brandon Segovia & Serena Pav - IL
3) 291 Bogdan Tabaka & Stephanie Nikhamin - IL
4) 228 Aiden Mamedov & Melani Bersten - MN
Amateur Adult Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 254 Sergey Onik & Nicole Volynets - IL
2) 120 Gene Bersten & Zhanna Vayntrub - MN
3) 317 Jason S. Turner & Lila L. Turner - MI
4) 168 Shane Ford & Raisa Rivero - DE
5) 221 Viktor Lipchenko & Laurie Matthews - MN
Amateur Junior Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 275 Brandon Segovia & Serena Pav - IL
2) 291 Bogdan Tabaka & Stephanie Nikhamin - IL
3) 228 Aiden Mamedov & Melani Bersten - MN
4) 119 Alan Bersten & Melanie Melnikova - MN
Amateur Senior II Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 141 Anthony J. Conger & Judith A. Dygdon - IL
2) 150 Gordon D. Davis & Linda K. Davis - MN
3) 269 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
4) 177 Peter Greenslade & Sue Eldred - AZ
5) 146 Tom Culver & Carol Werkmeister - IN
Amateur Adult Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 262 Nels E. Petersen & Theresa L. Kimler - MN
2) 251 Andy W. Nordberg & Janie Nordberg - MN
3) 210 Thomas J. Latourelle & Anne Latourelle - MN
4) 274 Daryl Schmidt & Michele L. Boyer - WA
5) 176 Roger Greenawalt & Amy L. Greenawalt - IN
Amateur Senior III Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 150 Gordon D. Davis & Linda K. Davis - MN
2) 226 Ronald G. Magee & Carol M. Magee - MO
3) 257 Thomas Osterland & Marie E. Osterland - MA
4) 306 Dexter Wang & Julia H. Wang - MA
Amateur Senior I Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 210 Thomas J. Latourelle & Anne Latourelle - MN
2) 274 Daryl Schmidt & Michele L. Boyer - WA
3) 141 Anthony J. Conger & Judith A. Dygdon - IL
4) 176 Roger Greenawalt & Amy L. Greenawalt - IN
5) 269 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
Amateur Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 201 Andrey Klinchik & Juliya Klinchik - NY
2) 249 Kamil Nieroda & Karina Kalisz - NJ
3) 115 Andrzej Bator & Angelika Orent - NY
4) 271 Yuliy Sannikov & Katherine Tarbox - NY
5) 102 Chase Abell & Taylor R. Shorten - KY
6) 302 Daniil Vesnovskiy & Hana Farber - NY
7) 277 Eric Shapiro & Katarzyna Jachimowska - NY
8) 260 Igor Pavlovsky & Yen-Hong Lim - IL
9) 240 Hristo Minev & Laura W. Fan - CA
10) 164 Tulga Ersal & Ilkin Ersal - MI
10) 317 Jason S. Turner & Lila L. Turner - MI
12) 182 Ty Harris & Ekaterina Lesnaia - MA
13) 262 Nels E. Petersen & Theresa L. Kimler - MN
14) 270 Robert Rommel & Stephanie Batkie - MI
15) 183 David W. Hayes & Felicia Hayes - MA
16) 116 Alexey Batrachenko & Nadya Potsepun - MI
16) 131 Alan A. Burns & Kelly Batchelor - IL
16) 282 Jason R. Smith & Yelena Kleyman-smith - MI
Amateur Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 192 Jonathan Huggett & Carolyn Huggett - BC
2) 214 Cheryl Kay Leggett & Zoar Robert Leggett - AZ
3) 226 Ronald G. Magee & Carol M. Magee - MO
4) 114 Joseph C. Bates & Mary Louise Bates - IN
5) 243 Greg K. Moore & Janis S. Livingston - MN
6) 245 John Murphy & Mary Ann Murphy - MA
7) 253 Patrick J. Oneill & Marianne L. Oneill - FL
Amateur Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 298 Lonny K. W. Tsang & Susie Tsang - IL
2) 127 Eugene J. Brockert & Jill E. Bradford - OH
3) 206 John R. Kotler & Carol J. Sutter - NY
4) 159 Gerald Dvorak & Nikki Dvorak - FL
5) 210 Thomas J. Latourelle & Anne Latourelle - MN
6) 200 Ricardo Kisner & Alicia J. Kisner - FL
7) 255 Jerry Orr & Cheryl Marshall - OK
8) 183 David W. Hayes & Felicia Hayes - MA
Amateur Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 312 Oskar Wojciechowski & Milena Jasionek - NY
2) 302 Daniil Vesnovskiy & Hana Farber - NY
3) 277 Eric Shapiro & Katarzyna Jachimowska - NY
4) 173 Edward Golbert & Aleksandra Rogala - NY
Amateur Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 298 Lonny K. W. Tsang & Susie Tsang - IL
2) 127 Eugene J. Brockert & Jill E. Bradford - OH
3) 159 Gerald Dvorak & Nikki Dvorak - FL
4) 192 Jonathan Huggett & Carolyn Huggett - BC
5) 226 Ronald G. Magee & Carol M. Magee - MO
6) 114 Joseph C. Bates & Mary Louise Bates - IN
7) 200 Ricardo Kisner & Alicia J. Kisner - FL
8) 255 Jerry Orr & Cheryl Marshall - OK
Amateur Junior Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 173 Edward Golbert & Lady zUnknown - NY
2) 275 Brandon Segovia & Serena Pav - IL