Manhattan Amateur Classic 2006
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Senior II Championship Standard (WTFQ)
1) 478 Avi Lazarovits & Charlotte Carey - NJ
2) 425 Orlando Cordero & Aurora Cordero - NJ
3) 573 Monty D Yurchison & Judith A. Chamberlain - NY
Senior II Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 414 Robert Brawer & Catherine Brawer - NY
Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 105 Andrey Begunov & Anna Demidova - NY
2) 212 Oskar Wojciechowski & Milena Jasionek - NY
3) 299 Daniil Vesnovskiy & Nastya Danilova - NY
4) 117 Stanislav Faynerman & Patrycja Golak - NY
5) 150 Tal Livshitz & Yuliya Blagova - NJ
6) 186 Eric Shapiro & Barbara Dul - NY
7) 222 Michael Albert & Katya Kovalyova
8) 111 Steve Bleynis & Esther Chernobrodskaya - NY
9) 103 Daniel Avanesov & Olivia Wesolowski - NJ
10) 167 Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Margaretta Midura - NY
11) 177 Anton Relich & Alina Freydlina - NY
12) 151 Dmitry Loubnine & Irina Golovnya - NY
Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 485 Dr. Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu - NY
2) 415 Turtle Brennen & Julie A. Hayes - CA
3) 430 Michael Demaio & Darlene F. Demaio - NJ
4) 558 Kevin Wei & Rosalie Wei
5) 400 George Adam & Martha M. Bianchi
6) 478 Avi Lazarovits & Charlotte Carey - NJ
7) 566 Glenn R. Wuennenberg & Bonnie J. Wuennenberg - NJ
Senior I Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 414 Robert Brawer & Catherine Brawer - NY
Adult Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 442 Artur Frantsevich & Faina Savich
2) 574 Alex Zaika & Sharon Pyatetskya - NY
3) 579 Nikolai Pilipenchuk & Natasha Skorikova - MD
4) 524 Alex Samusevich & Sasha Nissengotts - NY
5) 561 Ruslan Wilder & Katusha Wilder
6) 549 Jason S. Turner & Lila L. Turner - MI
7) 484 Carlos Lopez & Genevieve T. Cuevas - MA
8) 592 Steve Yi & Dionne Peacher - MA
9) 582 Aaron Chase & Melissa Sedivec - MA
Adult Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 403 Christopher T Allen & Elona Bets - NY
2) 509 Gregory Panas & Kathleen Engelmann - CT
Youth Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 106 Maxim Belozerov & Elijah Piker - NY
2) 395 Alex Kleyman & Kristina Avsjulzevich
3) 105 Andrey Begunov & Anna Demidova - NY
4) 197 Arkadiy Stepanchuk & Anora Isayeva - NY
5) 206 Eugene Veltman & Olga Lipets - NJ
6) 103 Daniel Avanesov & Olivia Wesolowski - NJ
7) 120 David Gerber & Natasha Tayts - NY
8) 133 Illan Karak & Elizabeth Chelak - NY
9) 111 Steve Bleynis & Esther Chernobrodskaya - NY
10) 113 Arthur Dudin & Natalie Rozenblat - NY
11) 194 Slava Sobkov & Loren Oumarov - NY
Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 577 Ronen Zinshtein & Kristina Bordugova
2) 105 Andrey Begunov & Anna Demidova - NY
3) 561 Ruslan Wilder & Katusha Wilder
4) 502 Rz O & Snejana Petrova - NJ
5) 485 Dr. Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu - NY
6) 579 Nikolai Pilipenchuk & Natasha Skorikova - MD
7) 415 Turtle Brennen & Julie A. Hayes - CA
8) 455 Alex Spencer & Katarzyna Herink - NY
9) 549 Jason S. Turner & Lila L. Turner - MI
10) 150 Tal Livshitz & Yuliya Blagova - NJ
11) 186 Eric Shapiro & Barbara Dul - NY
12) 432 Andrew Dong & Tongyan Wang - NY
13) 403 Christopher T Allen & Elona Bets - NY
14) 565 David Wright & Liva Andreeva - CT
15) 409 Andrew Bator & Angelika Orent - NY
16) 459 Joseph E. Huesmann & Stacey M. Liptz - MD
17) 410 Alexey Batrachenko & Nadya Potsepun - NJ
18) 454 Ty Harris & Ekaterina Lesnaia - MA
19) 550 Miguel A. Valle & Alina Entin - MD
20) 545 Thomas Tien & Gayle Bornstein - NJ
21) 411 Boris A. Berdnikov & Jessica Huot
22) 482 Benjamin Lin & Jennifer Wong - NY
23) 512 Tuan Phan & Jennifer Roberts - MA
24) 509 Gregory Panas & Kathleen Engelmann - CT
25) 130 Paul Jurczyk & Anetta Remelski - NJ
26) 483 William Liteplo & Carrie L. Sougnez - MA
Junior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 185 Daniel Shapiro & Anna Zaychenko - NY
2) 114 Cezary Dyrda & Patricia Jasionek - NJ
3) 154 Sebastian Lupinski & Dominika Wolinski - NY
Junior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 117 Stanislav Faynerman & Patrycja Golak - NY
2) 139 Marek Klepadlo & Anna Nyzio - NJ
3) 127 Adrian Jakubowski & Ola Siekera - NJ
4) 138 Andrey Kiriluk & Jeniffer Shmukler
5) 198 Symon Szwinge & Angelica Dechnik - NJ
Junior I Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 185 Daniel Shapiro & Anna Zaychenko - NY
2) 188 Vlad Shknevskiy & Masha Klauber
Junior D Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 188 Vlad Shknevskiy & Masha Klauber
Junior II Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 129 Leo Juashkovsky & Daniella Karagach - NY
2) 218 Lawrence Zilberman & Karina Mitrov - NY
3) 117 Stanislav Faynerman & Patrycja Golak - NY
4) 215 Adrian Zalewski & Magda Konopko - NY