Manhattan Amateur Classic 2007
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 251 Dr. Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu - NY
2) 283 Rz O & Jennifer Guo - NJ
3) 148 Michael Demaio & Darlene F. Demaio - NJ
4) 134 David J. Canty & Victoria Guthrie - NY
5) 141 Robert Chukrallah & Connie Edmonds - NJ
6) 170 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
7) 242 Avi Lazarovits & Charlotte Carey - NJ
8) 142 Dr Orlando C. Cordero & Aurora A. Cordero - NJ
9) 410 Glenn R. Wuennenberg & Bonnie J. Wuennenberg - NJ
10) 315 Robert E. Renner & Lisa B. Renner - KS
Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 160 Stan Faynerman & Patrycja Golak - NY
2) 407 Oskar Wojciechokski & Milena Jasionek - NY
3) 334 Eric Shapiro & Katarzyna Jachimowska - NY
4) 133 Vlad Bykov & Alina Iougai - NJ
5) 203 Luciano H. Jamiolkowski & Ola Rogala - NY
6) 108 Daniel Avenosov & Olivia Wesolowski - NY
7) 122 Steve Bleynis & Esther Chernobrodskaya - NY
8) 342 Sam Shneyer & Jacqueline Dikansky - NY
9) 86 Adrian Jakubowski & Aleksandra Siekera - NY
10) 132 Dmitry Butsenko & Roxalana Kravets - NY
11) 311 Boris Prymost & Vika Shneyyer - NY
Adult Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 214 Eugene Katsevman & Maria Manusova - NY
2) 290 Pasha Pashkov & Inna Brayer - NY
3) 429 Nikolai Pilipenchuk & Natalia Skorikova - MD
4) 419 Alex Zaika & Elijah Piker - NY
5) 386 Velislav Veliov & Christine M. DeMaio - NJ
6) 401 Ruslan Wilder & Katusha Wilder - NJ
7) 115 Max Belozerov & Kristine Avsjukevich - NY
8) 436 Maxim Kapitannikov & Kuczerawy Maloorkata - NY
9) 250 Tal Livshits & Kate Kapshandy - NJ
10) 418 Igor Zabrodin & Nina Estrina - PA
11) 119 Gene Bersten & Zhanna Vayntrub - MN
12) 216 Duwayne Kelly & Shan-i Sandy Chen - NY
13) 342 Sam Shneyer & Jacqueline Dikansky - NY
14) 262 Miguel May & Celeste Li - NY
15) 210 Panayiotis Thomakos & Christine Kam - PA
16) 227 Ilya B. Korsunsky & Joelle Escoffery - NJ
17) 230 Alex Kravtsov & Tatyana Kravtsov - NY
Senior II Championship Standard (WTFQ)
1) 242 Avi Lazarovits & Charlotte Carey - NJ
2) 170 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
3) 142 Dr Orlando C. Cordero & Aurora A. Cordero - NJ
4) 377 Rockie D. Troxler & Mary Lou Troxler - NC
5) 244 David Liang & Alice S. Liang - CT
6) 402 David P. G. Williams & Ramona M. Williams - CT
Adult Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 102 Christopher T Allen & Elona Bets - NY
2) 224 Haldun Komsuoglu & Emi Terasawa - PA
3) 289 Gregory Panas & Kathleen Engelmann - CT
4) 128 Andrew Brown & Alicia M. Alvarenga - NY
Senior I Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 146 Dr. Luca Daniel & Efrosyni Iosiphidis - MA
Youth Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 297 Armen Petrosyan & Nicole Pyatetskaya - NY
2) 160 Stan Faynerman & Patrycja Golak - NY
3) 250 Tal Livshits & Kate Kapshandy - NJ
4) 209 Leonid Juashkovsky & Danielle Karagach - NY
5) 168 Peter Gelzhinsky & Mila Burdan - MA
6) 115 Max Belozerov & Kristine Avsjukevich - NY
7) 356 Arkadiy Stepanchuk & Anora Isayeva - NY
8) 342 Sam Shneyer & Jacqueline Dikansky - NY
9) 108 Daniel Avenosov & Olivia Wesolowski - NY
10) 203 Luciano H. Jamiolkowski & Ola Rogala - NY
11) 133 Vlad Bykov & Alina Iougai - NJ
12) 212 Illan Karak & Elizabeth Chelak - NY
13) 153 Arthur Dudin & Natalie Rozenblat - NY
14) 132 Dmitry Butsenko & Roxalana Kravets - NY
15) 122 Steve Bleynis & Esther Chernobrodskaya - NY
16) 330 Slava Serebryanik & Natasha Zhdanova - NY
17) 387 Ilya Vidrin & Annette Gildshtein - MA
Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 221 Andrey Klinchik & Yuliya Klinchik - NY
2) 290 Pasha Pashkov & Inna Brayer - NY
3) 401 Ruslan Wilder & Katusha Wilder - NJ
4) 429 Nikolai Pilipenchuk & Natalia Skorikova - MD
5) 306 Ira Pollock & Abby Pollock - UT
6) 251 Dr. Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu - NY
7) 186 Alex Spencer & Katarzyna Herink - NY
8) 342 Sam Shneyer & Jacqueline Dikansky - NY
9) 150 Andrew B. Dong & Tongyan Wang - NY
9) 408 David Wright & Liva Andreeva - CT
11) 102 Christopher T Allen & Elona Bets - NY
12) 196 Joseph Huesmann & Stacey Liptz - MD
13) 185 Ty Harris & Ekaterina Lesnaia - MA
14) 114 Alexey Batrachenko & Nadya Potsepun - MI
15) 375 Thomas Tien & Gayle Bornstein - NY
16) 103 Reeves Anderson & Brooke Anderson - CT
17) 222 Matthew Kling & Maria Arsenova - MD
18) 245 Kani Liao & Anna Chaldysheva - NY
19) 384 Miguel A. Valle & Alina Entin - MD
20) 131 Alan A. Burns & Kelly Batchelor - IL
20) 143 Angelo Cristobal & Kayla Ewing - NC
20) 289 Gregory Panas & Kathleen Engelmann - CT
20) 314 Yuan Ren & Caroleen Verly - CT
20) 400 Joseph Wheeler & Laura Luppens
Junior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 208 Austin Joson & Lisa Lakovitskaya - NJ
2) 433 Taras Savitskyy & Maria Ilin - NJ
3) 431 Adrian Samsel & Daria Voskoboynikov - NJ
Junior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 219 Andrey Kirilyuk & Jennifer Shmukler - NY
2) 208 Austin Joson & Lisa Lakovitskaya - NJ
3) 360 Szymon Szwinge & Angelika Dechnik - NY
4) 155 Cezary Dyrda & Patricia Jasionek - NJ
5) 432 Marcin Sudol & Joanna Mleczko - NJ
Junior I Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 208 Austin Joson & Lisa Lakovitskaya - NJ
2) 433 Taras Savitskyy & Maria Ilin - NJ
3) 340 Vlad Shknevsky & Masha Klauber - NY
4) 361 Bogdan Tabaka & Stephanie Nihamin - NJ
5) 319 Daniel Romaikin & Bella Ratner - NJ
6) 431 Adrian Samsel & Daria Voskoboynikov - NJ
Junior II Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 209 Leonid Juashkovsky & Danielle Karagach - NY
2) 145 Jason Dai & Elizabeth Satarov - NY
3) 199 Dmitry Ivashchenko & Gabriella Sabler - NY
4) 426 Lawrence Zilberman & Katya Kovalyova - NY
5) 208 Austin Joson & Lisa Lakovitskaya - NJ
6) 336 Emanuel Shaulov & Nicole Agaronnik - NY
7) 432 Marcin Sudol & Joanna Mleczko - NJ