Snowball Classic 2007
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
IDSF Adult Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 183 Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich
2) 243 Martino Zanibellato & Michelle Abildtrup
3) 86 Misa Cigoj & Alexandra Malai
4) 81 Valentin Chmerkovskiy & Valeriya Kozharinova
5) 203 Kamil Studenny & Kateryna (Katya) Trubina
6) 126 Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Semenova
7) 235 Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski
8) 170 Jean-Philippe Milot & Laurence Bolduc
9) 102 Maxim Fomin & Alina Litvak
10) 194 Grigori Sedrakyan & Lilit Avagyan
11) 173 James Moorcroft & Francesca Constable
12) 57 Anton Belyayev & Karolina Paliwoda
13) 137 Herman Lak & Michele Gliemann
14) 185 Lukasz Rajzer & Karolina Rajzer
15) 164 Nikita Malakhov & Camille Norton
16) 129 Clinton Kimsing & Chantel Kimsing
17) 74 Evgueni Chaoulski & Catherine Robillard
18) 94 Michael Duong & Maryana Dudchenko
19) 120 Jordan Ip & Sarah Poelzer
19) 196 Shailesh Sharan & Loni Carew-Gibson
21) 87 Jonathan Cohen & Karina Abe
21) 158 Thomas Lo & Serena Dao
21) 206 Jackie Tang & Linda Nguyen
24) 240 David Marasigan & Kimberly Beerman
25) 184 George Pytlik & Wendy Pytlik
Amateur Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 112 Craig Haymes & Sharon Haymes
2) 151 William Li & Dillon Ip
3) 82 John Choi & Margaret Law
4) 217 Timothy Tse & Mei Yi Tang
5) 192 Jun San Juan & Hong (Simone) Sio
6) 184 George Pytlik & Wendy Pytlik
7) 69 Kevin Chan & Yvonne Chan
IDSF Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 100 Benedetto Ferrugia & Claudia Koehler
2) 246 Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton
3) 86 Misa Cigoj & Alexandra Malai
4) 97 Mark Elsbury & Olga Elsbury
5) 110 Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoecki
6) 137 Herman Lak & Michele Gliemann
7) 235 Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski
8) 165 Roman Mayer & Siret Siilak
9) 209 Richard Tonizzo & Claire Hansen
10) 57 Anton Belyayev & Karolina Paliwoda
11) 121 Andrius Jarackas & Agne Satkauskaite
11) 199 Max Sinitsa & Lela Sinitsa
13) 185 Lukasz Rajzer & Karolina Rajzer
14) 74 Evgueni Chaoulski & Catherine Robillard
15) 161 Brian Lundell & Kyla Ramsay
16) 75 Gary Chen & Dianna Yip
16) 168 Andrew Miller & Janet Kim-Sing
18) 98 Kevin Fahy & Ciara Pytlik
18) 120 Jordan Ip & Sarah Poelzer
18) 167 Andreas Meijer & Jody Frease
21) 119 Yaniv Inbar & Morgan Ames
22) 171 Brenton Mitchell & Catherine Blackler
22) 187 Leo Raymundo & Elen Koharian
22) 245 Kenneth Liu & Melody Chan
25) 88 Jonathan Crawford & Liliya Fesko
26) 117 David Huang & Soo-Mi Choe
27) 240 David Marasigan & Kimberly Beerman
28) 122 Jim Jenkins & Theresa Jenkins
29) 118 Jonathan Huggett & Carolyn Huggett
30) 140 Raymond Lam & Lucia Lee
Amateur Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 121 Andrius Jarackas & Agne Satkauskaite
2) 164 Nikita Malakhov & Camille Norton
3) 95 Michael Duong & Peony Yao
Amateur Under 21 Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 121 Andrius Jarackas & Agne Satkauskaite
2) 171 Brenton Mitchell & Catherine Blackler
IDSF Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 198 Angus Sinclair & Dara Campbell
2) 154 George Lindholm & Deborah Wong
3) 167 Andreas Meijer & Jody Frease
4) 59 Markus Berwing & Annelie Koeglmeier
5) 112 Craig Haymes & Sharon Haymes
6) 117 David Huang & Soo-Mi Choe
7) 202 Hans Stork & Ans Stork
8) 114 Rob High & Hisae Ito
9) 125 George Kao & Leona Chan
10) 84 Winston Chow & Lilly Chow
11) 219 Michael Wachal & Alannah Sinclaire
12) 82 John Choi & Margaret Law
13) 128 Hiroshi Kawanami & Juliana Kawanami
14) 56 Madeson Basie & Dior Huang
14) 220 Marco Waerntges & Sonja Waerntges
16) 188 Allan Reyes & Mony Kwong
17) 122 Jim Jenkins & Theresa Jenkins
18) 150 Lawrence Li & Nancy Wong
19) 52 Don Adair & Marian Adair
19) 146 Gaston Lefort & Jennifer Wang
21) 118 Jonathan Huggett & Carolyn Huggett
22) 105 Adel Ghoneimy & Karen Chow
22) 192 Jun San Juan & Hong (Simone) Sio
24) 80 John Chittenden & Suzanne Hunter
24) 217 Timothy Tse & Mei Yi Tang
26) 143 Harold Lee & Flora Lee
27) 58 Richard Berthiaume & Manon Parisien
28) 226 Aries Wong & Agnes Wong
Amateur Junior Championship Latin (SCRJP)
1) 244 Adam Li & Ksenia Mitchenko
2) 236 Anton Elisseev & Amanda Poelzer
Amateur Youth Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 164 Nikita Malakhov & Camille Norton
2) 158 Thomas Lo & Serena Dao
3) 94 Michael Duong & Maryana Dudchenko
4) 79 Valeriy Chirkov & Peony Yao
Amateur Under 21 Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 126 Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Semenova
2) 185 Lukasz Rajzer & Karolina Rajzer
3) 164 Nikita Malakhov & Camille Norton
4) 120 Jordan Ip & Sarah Poelzer
5) 158 Thomas Lo & Serena Dao
6) 94 Michael Duong & Maryana Dudchenko
7) 79 Valeriy Chirkov & Peony Yao