USA Dance National DanceSport Championships 2006
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Junior I Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 367 Kiril Kulish & Natella Devitskaya - CA
2) 221 Cole Mills & Anna Vaigast - NJ
3) 269 Eugene Reznik & Solomeah Burstein - CA
4) 197 Austin Joson & Elizabeth Lakovitskaya - NJ
5) 399 Brandon K. Armstrong & Brittany Cherry - UT
6) 465 Landon Anderson & Vashti Reed - UT
7) 144 Slavic Ben & Liya Podokshik - PA
8) 333 Simon Orlovsky & Karen Blekh - CA
9) 383 Dmitry Ivashchenko & Gabriella Sabler - NY
10) 393 Ted Grinvald & Melonie Krumer - CA
11) 431 Adrian Samsel & Daria Voskoboynikov - NJ
12) 461 Ruger Memmott & Witney Carson - UT
13) 416 Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
13) 422 Taras Savitskyy & Malgosia Wiktorowski - NJ
15) 300 Nicholas Kharlamov & Rochelle Kharlamov - FL
16) 345 Daniel Shapiro & Anna Zaychenko - NY
17) 332 Denis Bykov & Simone Timen - CA
18) 433 Jesse Kats & Jessica Berman - CA
19) 171 Mark Lipkin & Arielle Berman - CA
19) 414 Nikita Kazak & Susanna Shidlovsky - CA
19) 415 Brian Kats & Yelena Vayn - CA
Junior II Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 176 Leonid Juashkovsky & Danielle Karagach - NY
2) 228 Christopher Nyemchek & Nesya Serebro - NJ
3) 104 Stanislav Faynerman & Patrycja Golak - NY
4) 426 Edward Golbert & Jessica Lamdon - NY
5) 286 Jason Chao Dai & Elizabeth Satarov - NY
6) 367 Kiril Kulish & Natella Devitskaya - CA
7) 136 Devin Mcclure & Lindsay Arnold - UT
7) 213 Laurence Bezinover & Torri Smith - CA
9) 399 Brandon K. Armstrong & Brittany Cherry - UT
10) 465 Landon Anderson & Vashti Reed - UT
11) 123 Luciano H. Jamiolkowski & Ola Rogala - NY
12) 461 Ruger Memmott & Witney Carson - UT
13) 418 Daniel Budovsky & Rachel Makow - CA
14) 436 Eugene Pilipovskiy & Tiffany Kats - CA
15) 186 Rome Michael Slater & Chevy Slater - CA
16) 404 Marcin Sudol & Joanna Mleczko - NJ
17) 370 Arthur Odesskiy & Anna Khrakovsky - CA
18) 414 Nikita Kazak & Susanna Shidlovsky - CA
19) 105 Marek Klepadlo & Anna Nyzio - NJ
Adult Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 193 Eugene Katsevman & Maria Manusova - NY
2) 224 Valentin Chmerkovskiy & Valeriya Kozharinova - NJ
3) 185 Grigori Sedrakyan & Lilit Avagyan - CA
4) 310 Boris Leokumovich & Niicole Volynets - NJ
5) 166 Pasha Pashkov & Inna Brayer - NY
6) 140 Alex Zaika & Elijah Piker - NY
7) 385 Arthur Sheyn & Helen Demetsky - CA
7) 434 Brent Borbon & Melissa Blanco - TX
9) 277 Ryan Lewis & Rebecca Avila - TX
10) 251 Sergey Onik & Michelle Glazarov - NJ
11) 323 Ruslan Wilder & Katusha Wilder - NJ
12) 342 Henry Lankin & Alla Kocherger - CA
13) 143 Velislav Veliov & Christine DeMaio - NJ
14) 238 Leo Rotenberg & Elena Krifuks - CA
14) 325 Simeon H. Stoynov & Kora A. Uczekaj - WA
14) 407 Klim Sinelnikov & Laura Kveladze - CA
17) 425 Max Berlyant & Anya Urikh - CA
18) 447 Marlon Enriquez & Crystal Chin - CA
19) 375 Michael Cho & Alice Cho - CA
20) 295 Ismail Sebe & Lilia Mkrtchyan - CA
21) 128 Anton Shklyaver & Kira Glik - PA
21) 327 Gennadiy Samarin & Catrina Gorokhovsky - CA
23) 326 Gene Bersten & Zhanna Vayntrub - MN
24) 195 Karnel Shnayder & Amanda Sivyi - PA
25) 109 Carlos Lopez & Genevieve T. Cuevas - MA
26) 463 Aleks Flom & Esmeralda Nuraliyeva - CA
27) 369 Yefim Sinelnikov & Anastasia Nielsen - CA
28) 398 Richard Le & Amanda Coursey - CA
28) 460 Yavor Genev & Lindsey Bianco - AZ
30) 439 Irsan Tisnabudi & Cami Fleharty - TX
31) 285 Duwayne Kelly & Sandy Chen - NY
32) 282 Shane Ford & Raisa Rivero - DE
33) 230 Alex Kravtsov & Tatyana Kravtsov - NY
34) 150 Bernie Goldenberg & Sarah Gleyzer - NJ
Youth Championship Ten Dance (CSRPJWTVFQ)
1) 104 Stanislav Faynerman & Patrycja Golak - NY
2) 298 Andrey Begunov & Anna Demidova - NY
3) 423 Pavel Balykin & Maria Gershenovich - WA
4) 180 Sam Shneyyer & Jacqueline Dikansky - NY
5) 330 Daniel Vesnovskiy & Anastasia Danilova - NY
6) 340 Steve Bleynis & Esther Chernobrodskaya - NY
7) 376 Jason Shmelnik & Olga Loginova - CA
8) 184 Oskar Wojciechowski & Milena Jasionek - NY
9) 175 Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Margaret Midura - NJ
10) 223 Daniel Avanesov & Olivia Wesolowski - NJ
11) 270 Terry Ianakiev & Maria Storitchenok - WA
12) 123 Luciano H. Jamiolkowski & Ola Rogala - NY
13) 198 Mark Rosental & Alina Freydlina - NJ
14) 164 Adrian Jakubowski & Alexsandra Siekera - NY
Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 141 Dr. Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu - NY
2) 419 Thomas O. Keller & Evelyn R. Lafferty - CA
3) 437 Dr. Angus Sinclair & Dara Campbell - CA
4) 218 Andreas P. Meijer & Jody B. Frease - CA
5) 306 Lonny K. W. Tsang & Susie Tsang - IL
6) 142 Rz O & Jennifer Guo - NJ
7) 405 Chris A. Moffat & Sandra A. Mandawe - CA
8) 115 Hans Stork & Ans Stork - TX
9) 444 Patrick J. Martone & Denise Martone - MA
10) 125 Eugene J. Brockert & Jill E. Bradford - OH
10) 161 Nelson Soria & Cielo Keller - CA
12) 206 Michael Demaio & Darlene F. Demaio - NJ
13) 101 Michael Wachal & Alannah Sinclaire - WA
14) 137 Marvin Wheeler & Lynn Wheeler - WA
15) 275 John R. Kotler & Carol J. Sutter - NY
16) 377 James Kleinrath & Melody Singleton - CA
17) 148 Richard D. Jones & Kathy M. Stewart - VA
18) 290 Thomas J. Latourelle & Anne La Tourelle - MN
19) 121 Adel Ahmed Ghoneimy & Karen Chow - CA
20) 261 Kevin Ryan & Frogard Ryan - CO
21) 169 Antonio M. Cardenas & Alexia Cardenas - CA
21) 349 Sunny Kim & Helen Choi - CA
23) 374 Takeshi Kawaratani & Annie Chan - CA
24) 296 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
25) 113 Steven Capella & Hazel Claire Weatherstone - CT
26) 153 Carlos Domino & Sherri Richey - TX
Senior II Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 102 Roger Greenwalt & Amy L. Greenwalt - IN
2) 343 Martin Meere & Stella M. Lee - FL
3) 402 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
4) 280 Dr. Randy H. Henderson & Jean E. Henderson - FL
5) 130 Monty D. Yurchison & Judith A. Chamberlain - NY
6) 107 Mel Haskins & Nancy Towne - CO
7) 268 Thomas Osterland & Marie E. Osterland - MA
Adult Championship Theatre Arts (@)
1) 312 Alan A. Burns & Kelly Batchelor - IL
2) 336 Gary D. Burgess & Connie May Bouchard - NY
3) 429 Tom E. Culver & Carol Werkmeister - IN
Senior II Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 360 Robert A. Blank & Martha Estevez - CT
2) 245 Dr. Darry L. Martin & Sarah H. Coates - AL
3) 154 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
4) 296 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
5) 329 Christopher Savage & Yvonne Savage - MA
Adult Championship Nine Dance (WTFVCRSBM)
1) 320 Damian Pataluna & Nadia Andrusiv - KY
2) 331 Daryl Schmidt & Michele L. Boyer - WA
3) 172 Robert E. Bunnett & Borbala K. Bunnett - CA
4) 396 Peter Jensen-Sabol & Stephanie Story - NY
5) 382 James E. Herbert & Sharon Jones - OH
6) 402 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
Pre-Teen I Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 394 Anthony Kinevsky & Natasha Shevchenko - CA
2) 384 Dmitriy Slobodskiy & Michelle Kaplansky - CA
3) 409 Aaron Krumer & Daniela Olevsky - CA
Pre-Teen II Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 197 Austin Joson & Elizabeth Lakovitskaya - NJ
2) 394 Anthony Kinevsky & Natasha Shevchenko - CA
3) 384 Dmitriy Slobodskiy & Michelle Kaplansky - CA
4) 416 Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
5) 242 Mitchell Leyzerzon & Maria Khasminsky - PA
6) 430 Dale Tager & Faye Tager - CA
7) 332 Denis Bykov & Simone Timen - CA
8) 433 Jesse Kats & Jessica Berman - CA
9) 415 Brian Kats & Yelena Vayn - CA
Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 212 Egor Abashkin & Katia Kanevskaya
2) 302 Craig Shaw & Katya Afanaseva - NY
3) 200 Andrey Klinchik & Yuliya Klinchik - NY
4) 283 Andrea Faraci & Erica A. Ridgeway - CA
5) 452 Radoslaw Krysztofiak & Paulina Nieroda - NJ
6) 166 Pasha Pashkov & Inna Brayer - NY
7) 297 Max Sinitsa & Lela Weinert - CA
8) 356 Ronen Zinshtein & Kristina Bordyugova - NY
9) 323 Ruslan Wilder & Katusha Wilder - NJ
10) 160 Daniel Markowski & Rebecca Melton - NJ
11) 325 Simeon H. Stoynov & Kora A. Uczekaj - WA
12) 214 Igor Gayenko & Violet Borovaya - NJ
13) 155 Andrzej Bator & Angelika Orent - NY
14) 112 Alexander Spencer & Katarzyna Herink - NY
15) 236 Kamil Szpindowski & Laura W. Fan - CA
16) 132 Ira Pollock & Abby Pollock - UT
17) 250 Evgeny Galkin & Lia Wong - NY
18) 201 Damian Stepien & Karolina Delekta - NJ
19) 375 Michael Cho & Alice Cho - CA
20) 289 Christopher T Allen & Elona Bets - NY
21) 189 Martin Kopecky & Grace Fu - NY
22) 179 Andrew B. Dong & Tongyan Wang - NY
23) 227 David Wright & Liva Andreeva - CT
23) 410 Hans Lim & Keynes Pun - CA
25) 459 Marc C. Coats & Yulia Kosheleva-Coats - CA
26) 337 Yaniv Inbar & Adriana O. Pacheco - CA
27) 218 Andreas P. Meijer & Jody B. Frease - CA
28) 111 Hoang Quan Vu & Olga Curd - TX
29) 181 Ty Harris & Ekaterina Lesnaia - MA
29) 240 Joseph E. Huesmann & Stacey M. Liptz - MD
31) 355 Leo Raymundo & Elen Koharian - WA
32) 187 Benjamin Lin & Jennifer Wong - NJ
33) 405 Chris A. Moffat & Sandra A. Mandawe - CA
34) 254 Xiaodi Chen & Lan Guo - WI
35) 117 Gregory Panas & Kathleen Engelmann - CT
35) 125 Eugene J. Brockert & Jill E. Bradford - OH
37) 172 Robert E. Bunnett & Borbala K. Bunnett - CA
38) 318 Aleksey Poryadin & Dorothy E. Vanderdasson - OR
39) 114 Robert Cura & Anna Maldonado - CA
39) 161 Nelson Soria & Cielo Keller - CA
39) 284 Eric J. Luke & Kristy Wirthlin - CA
39) 450 Robert Rommel & Stephanie Batkie - MI
39) 458 Sean Lee & Albertina Thai - CA
44) 169 Antonio M. Cardenas & Alexia Cardenas - CA
Youth Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 140 Alex Zaika & Elijah Piker - NY
2) 385 Arthur Sheyn & Helen Demetsky - CA
3) 116 Armen Petrosyan & Nicole Pyatetskaya - NY
4) 243 Pavel Stepanchuk & Sasha Nissengolts - NY
5) 150 Bernie Goldenberg & Sarah Gleyzer - NJ
6) 423 Pavel Balykin & Maria Gershenovich - WA
7) 228 Christopher Nyemchek & Nesya Serebro - NJ
8) 342 Henry Lankin & Alla Kocherger - CA
9) 180 Sam Shneyyer & Jacqueline Dikansky - NY
10) 298 Andrey Begunov & Anna Demidova - NY
11) 281 Michael Groberman & Milana Lazareva - NJ
12) 327 Gennadiy Samarin & Catrina Gorokhovsky - CA
13) 376 Jason Shmelnik & Olga Loginova - CA
14) 387 Peter Gelzhinsky & Mila Burdan - MA
15) 110 Arkady Stepanchuk & Anora Isayeva - NY
16) 287 Eugene Veltman & Olga Lipets - NJ
16) 451 Max Belozerov & Anastasia Lubensky - NY
18) 191 Illan Karak & Elizabeth Chelak - NY
19) 232 Ted Volynets & Bridget Glazarov - NY
20) 340 Steve Bleynis & Esther Chernobrodskaya - NY
21) 270 Terry Ianakiev & Maria Storitchenok - WA
22) 273 Roman Barinskiy & Lydia Alex Gornak - NY
23) 223 Daniel Avanesov & Olivia Wesolowski - NJ
24) 286 Jason Chao Dai & Elizabeth Satarov - NY
24) 463 Aleks Flom & Esmeralda Nuraliyeva - CA
26) 123 Luciano H. Jamiolkowski & Ola Rogala - NY
27) 341 Simon David Ioffe & Jolene Gurevich - NJ
28) 175 Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Margaret Midura - NJ
29) 418 Daniel Budovsky & Rachel Makow - CA
Senior I Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 321 David E. Schmit & Jeannie M. Schmit - MN
2) 290 Thomas J. Latourelle & Anne La Tourelle - MN
3) 102 Roger Greenwalt & Amy L. Greenwalt - IN
4) 377 James Kleinrath & Melody Singleton - CA
5) 331 Daryl Schmidt & Michele L. Boyer - WA
6) 378 Gregory W. Brittain & Carolyn J. Hays - CA
7) 456 Dennis Decamp & Joyce Decamp - CO
8) 402 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
9) 278 Gordon D. Davis & Linda K. Davis - MN
10) 107 Mel Haskins & Nancy Towne - CO
11) 288 Anthony J. Conger & Judith A. Dygdon - IL
12) 346 Peter S. Quintero M.d. & Marilyn R. Stechert - CO
Junior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 104 Stanislav Faynerman & Patrycja Golak - NY
2) 123 Luciano H. Jamiolkowski & Ola Rogala - NY
3) 426 Edward Golbert & Jessica Lamdon - NY
4) 176 Leonid Juashkovsky & Danielle Karagach - NY
5) 136 Devin Mcclure & Lindsay Arnold - UT
6) 404 Marcin Sudol & Joanna Mleczko - NJ
7) 294 Jordan Marzilli-Quintana & Alaina Maray Fiedor - WY
8) 105 Marek Klepadlo & Anna Nyzio - NJ
9) 365 David Strzepek & Dominika Rak - NJ
10) 103 Andrey Kirilyuk & Jennifer Shmukler - NY
10) 359 Szymon Szwinge & Angelika Dechnik - NJ
10) 370 Arthur Odesskiy & Anna Khrakovsky - CA
Adult Championship Cabaret (#)
1) 403 Jack Kellner & Janet Aisawa - NY
2) 336 Gary D. Burgess & Connie May Bouchard - NY
3) 272 Anthony M. Brown & Alissa J. Mrazek - MN
4) 429 Tom E. Culver & Carol Werkmeister - IN
5) 312 Alan A. Burns & Kelly Batchelor - IL
6) 158 Samuel Dapore-schwartz & Renee Dapore-schwartz - OH
Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 306 Lonny K. W. Tsang & Susie Tsang - IL
2) 115 Hans Stork & Ans Stork - TX
3) 206 Michael Demaio & Darlene F. Demaio - NJ
4) 137 Marvin Wheeler & Lynn Wheeler - WA
5) 428 Winston Chow & Lilly Chow - CA
6) 442 Hiroshi Kawanami & Juliana Kawanami - CA
7) 377 James Kleinrath & Melody Singleton - CA
8) 148 Richard D. Jones & Kathy M. Stewart - VA
9) 349 Sunny Kim & Helen Choi - CA
10) 121 Adel Ahmed Ghoneimy & Karen Chow - CA
11) 311 Roger David Thaxton & Carie Ruth Garrity - MI
12) 154 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
13) 139 Charles L. Mcclure II & Pacita D. Mcclure - CA
13) 169 Antonio M. Cardenas & Alexia Cardenas - CA
15) 315 Zoar Robert Leggett & Cheryl Kay Leggett - AZ
16) 162 Bruce Mccombs & Pamela J. Mccombs - CA
16) 296 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
16) 360 Robert A. Blank & Martha Estevez - CT
19) 153 Carlos Domino & Sherri Richey - TX
20) 234 Ronald G. Magee & Carol M. Magee - MO
21) 427 Satoru Toga & Eiko Onagi - MA
22) 130 Monty D. Yurchison & Judith A. Chamberlain - NY
Adult Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 195 Karnel Shnayder & Amanda Sivyi - PA
2) 177 Tze Chao Chiam & Rose M. Ravelo - IN
3) 353 Eduardo Torres & Cristina M. Acevedo - SC
4) 285 Duwayne Kelly & Sandy Chen - NY
5) 138 Daniel D. Dilley & Yuehwern Yih - IN
6) 412 Lester Espinoza & Shawndrae Nichole - CA
7) 320 Damian Pataluna & Nadia Andrusiv - KY
8) 396 Peter Jensen-Sabol & Stephanie Story - NY
9) 172 Robert E. Bunnett & Borbala K. Bunnett - CA
9) 350 Junio E. De Paz & Paula Vergas - AZ
11) 402 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
Pre-Teen II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 197 Austin Joson & Elizabeth Lakovitskaya - NJ
2) 416 Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
Senior I Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 102 Roger Greenwalt & Amy L. Greenwalt - IN
2) 350 Junio E. De Paz & Paula Vergas - AZ
3) 331 Daryl Schmidt & Michele L. Boyer - WA
4) 343 Martin Meere & Stella M. Lee - FL
5) 402 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
6) 107 Mel Haskins & Nancy Towne - CO
7) 130 Monty D. Yurchison & Judith A. Chamberlain - NY
Junior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 422 Taras Savitskyy & Malgosia Wiktorowski - NJ
2) 197 Austin Joson & Elizabeth Lakovitskaya - NJ
3) 345 Daniel Shapiro & Anna Zaychenko - NY
4) 431 Adrian Samsel & Daria Voskoboynikov - NJ
5) 269 Eugene Reznik & Solomeah Burstein - CA
6) 202 Cezary Dyrda & Patricia Jasionek - NJ
6) 333 Simon Orlovsky & Karen Blekh - CA
8) 416 Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
9) 300 Nicholas Kharlamov & Rochelle Kharlamov - FL
Junior II Championship Ten Dance (WTVFQCSRPJ)
1) 104 Stanislav Faynerman & Patrycja Golak - NY
2) 176 Leonid Juashkovsky & Danielle Karagach - NY
3) 426 Edward Golbert & Jessica Lamdon - NY
4) 123 Luciano H. Jamiolkowski & Ola Rogala - NY
5) 136 Devin Mcclure & Lindsay Arnold - UT
6) 365 David Strzepek & Dominika Rak - NJ
7) 103 Andrey Kirilyuk & Jennifer Shmukler - NY
8) 404 Marcin Sudol & Joanna Mleczko - NJ
9) 144 Slavic Ben & Liya Podokshik - PA
10) 345 Daniel Shapiro & Anna Zaychenko - NY
11) 333 Simon Orlovsky & Karen Blekh - CA
12) 421 Albert Wong & Larisa Vaynshteyn - CA
13) 105 Marek Klepadlo & Anna Nyzio - NJ
13) 359 Szymon Szwinge & Angelika Dechnik - NJ
15) 370 Arthur Odesskiy & Anna Khrakovsky - CA
16) 269 Eugene Reznik & Solomeah Burstein - CA
17) 422 Taras Savitskyy & Malgosia Wiktorowski - NJ
18) 431 Adrian Samsel & Daria Voskoboynikov - NJ
Senior II Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 377 James Kleinrath & Melody Singleton - CA
2) 102 Roger Greenwalt & Amy L. Greenwalt - IN
3) 391 Peter Greenslade & Sue Eldred - AZ
4) 278 Gordon D. Davis & Linda K. Davis - MN
5) 456 Dennis Decamp & Joyce Decamp - CO
6) 389 Robert Bosley & Terri Ruth Bosley - HI
7) 288 Anthony J. Conger & Judith A. Dygdon - IL
8) 107 Mel Haskins & Nancy Towne - CO
9) 234 Ronald G. Magee & Carol M. Magee - MO
10) 339 Scott Coates & Sarah H. Coates - FL
11) 315 Zoar Robert Leggett & Cheryl Kay Leggett - AZ
11) 402 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
13) 268 Thomas Osterland & Marie E. Osterland - MA
14) 346 Peter S. Quintero M.d. & Marilyn R. Stechert - CO
Senior I Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 235 Robert S. Renz & Susan Nieswander - WA
2) 324 Toshi Hara & Laurie Frederik Meer - OH
3) 335 Webert Benoit & Connie Delgiudice - FL
4) 360 Robert A. Blank & Martha Estevez - CT
5) 296 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
Adult Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 289 Christopher T Allen & Elona Bets - NY
2) 446 Nels E. Petersen & Theresa L. Kimler - MN
3) 172 Robert E. Bunnett & Borbala K. Bunnett - CA
4) 362 Porfirio Jose Landeros & Laetitia Santore - CA
5) 211 Haldun Komsuoglu & Emi Terasawa - PA
6) 284 Eric J. Luke & Kristy Wirthlin - CA
7) 168 Howard Narvaez & Fonda W. Chu - CA
8) 111 Hoang Quan Vu & Olga Curd - TX
9) 117 Gregory Panas & Kathleen Engelmann - CT
10) 411 Michael Obara & Jayne E. Pawasauskas - RI
11) 378 Gregory W. Brittain & Carolyn J. Hays - CA
12) 320 Damian Pataluna & Nadia Andrusiv - KY
12) 408 Nathan Burroughs & Kristin Kozlowski - CA
14) 402 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
15) 396 Peter Jensen-Sabol & Stephanie Story - NY
Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 298 Andrey Begunov & Anna Demidova - NY
2) 184 Oskar Wojciechowski & Milena Jasionek - NY
3) 214 Igor Gayenko & Violet Borovaya - NJ
4) 330 Daniel Vesnovskiy & Anastasia Danilova - NY
5) 104 Stanislav Faynerman & Patrycja Golak - NY
6) 175 Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Margaret Midura - NJ
7) 132 Ira Pollock & Abby Pollock - UT
8) 129 Chase Abell & Taylor Shorten - KY
9) 423 Pavel Balykin & Maria Gershenovich - WA
10) 180 Sam Shneyyer & Jacqueline Dikansky - NY
11) 223 Daniel Avanesov & Olivia Wesolowski - NJ
12) 198 Mark Rosental & Alina Freydlina - NJ
12) 270 Terry Ianakiev & Maria Storitchenok - WA
14) 164 Adrian Jakubowski & Alexsandra Siekera - NY
15) 294 Jordan Marzilli-Quintana & Alaina Maray Fiedor - WY
15) 376 Jason Shmelnik & Olga Loginova - CA
17) 167 Arteme Krupsko & Diana Shmatova - NY
Adult Championship Ten Dance (WTVFQCSRPJ)
1) 166 Pasha Pashkov & Inna Brayer - NY
2) 323 Ruslan Wilder & Katusha Wilder - NJ
3) 325 Simeon H. Stoynov & Kora A. Uczekaj - WA
4) 375 Michael Cho & Alice Cho - CA
5) 128 Anton Shklyaver & Kira Glik - PA