USA Dance National Championships 2007
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Senior II Championship Am. Multi-Dance (WTFVCRSBMCRSBMWTFV)
1) 376 Roger Greenawalt & Amy L. Greenawalt - IN
2) 236 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
3) 264 John Lepera & Marianne Unger - PA
Senior II Championship Intl. Multi-Dance (CSRPJWTVFQ)
1) 387 Robert A. Blank & Martha Estevez - CT
2) 190 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
3) 337 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
Senior III Championship Intl. Multi-Dance (CSRPJWTVFQ)
1) 190 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
2) 337 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
Senior III Championship Am. Multi-Dance (WTFVCRSBM)
1) 236 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
2) 175 Thomas Osterland & Marie E. Osterland - MA
Senior I Championship Am. Multi-Dance (WTFVCRSBM)
1) 376 Roger Greenawalt & Amy L. Greenawalt - IN
2) 239 Daryl Schmidt & Michele L. Boyer - WA
3) 314 Robert B. Brinsmade & Nakita A. Gilbert - FL
4) 264 John Lepera & Marianne Unger - PA
Amateur Adult Championship Theatre Arts (@)
1) 216 Alan A. Burns & Kelly Batchelor - IL
2) 325 Gary D. Burgess & Connie May Bouchard - NY
Amateur Junior II Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 420 Leonid Juashkovsky & Danielle Karagach - NY
2) 388 Allen Rudman & Michelle Tuzman - MA
3) 281 Jason Chao Dai & Elizabeth Satarov - NY
4) 182 Edward Golbert & Aleksandra Rogala - NY
5) 291 Dmitry Ivashchenko & Gabriella Sabler - NY
6) 323 Lawrence Zilberman & Katya Kovalyeva - NY
7) 258 Austin Joson & Liza Lakovitskaya - NJ
8) 159 Kiril Kulish & Natella Devitskaya - CA
9) 440 Cole Mills & Anna Vaygast - NJ
10) 378 Slavic Ben & Yana Orlova - PA
11) 362 Andrey Kirilyuk & Jennifer Shmukler - NY
11) 467 Mircea Cernev & Jennifer Fales - Va
13) 393 Joseph Odikadze & Dasha Kholodenko - ma
13) 442 Jordan Seawright & Mariana Barros - AZ
15) 217 Brandon Segovia & Serena Pav - IL
16) 254 Cezary Dyrda & Patricia Jasionek - NY
17) 346 Bogdan Tabaka & Stephanie Nihamin - NJ
17) 430 Dmitriy Vorobiev & Kseniya Sevenko - WA
19) 462 Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
20) 101 Denis Bykov & Simone Timen - CA
20) 158 Nicholas Kharlamov & Rochelle Kharlamov - FL
Amateur Adult Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 127 Eugene Katsevman & Maria Manusova - NY
2) 243 Valentin Chmerkovskiy & Valeriya Kozharinova - NJ
3) 311 Grigori Sedrakyan & Lilit Avagyan - CA
4) 232 Pasha Pashkov & Inna Brayer - NY
5) 214 Sergey Onik & Niicole Volynets - NJ
6) 381 Aleksey Zaika & Sharen Pyatetskaya - NY
7) 154 Stanislav Savich & Elijah Piker - NY
7) 280 Pavel Stepanchuk & Sasha Nissengolts - NY
9) 437 Velislav Veliov & Christine M. DeMaio - NJ
10) 104 Igor Zabrodin & Nina Estrina - PA
10) 265 Russ Wilder & Katusha Wilder - NJ
12) 343 Bernie Goldenberg & Olga Lipets - NJ
13) 406 Peter Gelzhinsky & Mila Burdan - MA
14) 210 Dmitry Nikishkin & Victoriya Kim - NY
15) 178 Maxwell Berlyant & Yulia Malkina - CA
15) 294 Pavel Balykin & Maria Gershenovich - WA
15) 432 Gene Bersten & Zhanna Vayntrub - MN
15) 443 Simeon H. Stoynov & Kora A. Uczekaj - WA
19) 377 Allen Genkin & Elena Krifuks - CA
20) 457 Leo Rotenberg & Alla Kocherga - CA
21) 203 Ted Volynets & Bridget Glazarov - NY
22) 114 Jason S. Turner & Lila L. Turner - MI
23) 418 Carlos Lopez & Genevieve T. Cuevas - MA
24) 295 Panayiotis Thomakos & Christine Kam - PA
25) 194 Shane Ford & Raisa Rivero - DE
Amateur Junior I Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 159 Kiril Kulish & Natella Devitskaya - CA
2) 402 Daniel Shapiro & Regina Maziarz - NY
3) 258 Austin Joson & Liza Lakovitskaya - NJ
4) 442 Jordan Seawright & Mariana Barros - AZ
5) 346 Bogdan Tabaka & Stephanie Nihamin - NJ
6) 288 Mitchell Leyzerzon & Maria Khasminsky - PA
7) 375 Phillip Kudryavtsev & Jessica Shrayber - MA
8) 336 Daniel Romaikin & Bella Ratner - NJ
9) 462 Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
10) 101 Denis Bykov & Simone Timen - CA
Amateur Senior II Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 387 Robert A. Blank & Martha Estevez - CT
2) 190 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
3) 123 John E. Linn & Kathy Linn - TN
4) 337 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
Amateur Senior III Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 148 Gordon D. Davis & Linda K. Davis - MN
2) 213 Dennis Decamp & Joyce Decamp - CO
3) 113 Ronald G. Magee & Carol M. Magee - MO
4) 236 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
5) 242 Scott Coates & Sarah H. Coates - FL
6) 175 Thomas Osterland & Marie E. Osterland - MA
7) 324 James R. Benjamin & Suzanne Benjamin - IA
Amateur Adult Championship Nine Dance (WTFVCRSBM)
1) 284 Andy W. Nordberg & Janie Nordberg - MN
2) 295 Panayiotis Thomakos & Christine Kam - PA
3) 226 Evan Yeh & Lorena Bravo - CA
4) 422 Peter Jensen-Sabol & Dee Dee Popper - NY
5) 239 Daryl Schmidt & Michele L. Boyer - WA
6) 441 Nathan Sorrentino & Grace Kladstrup - NY
7) 264 John Lepera & Marianne Unger - PA
Amateur Youth Championship Ten Dance (CSRPJWTVFQ)
1) 302 Stan Faynerman & Patrycja Golak - NY
2) 244 Tal Livshitz & Kate Kapshandy - NJ
3) 193 Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Margaret Midura - NJ
4) 268 Sam Shneyyer & Jacqueline Dikansky - NY
5) 427 Oskar Wojciechowski & Milena Jasionek - NY
6) 419 Max Rublyuk & Sasha Alekseyeva - CA
7) 313 Luciano H. Jamiolkowski & Olivia Wesolowski - NJ
8) 367 Daniil Vesnovskiy & Hana Farber - NY
9) 273 Steve Bleynis & Esther Chernobrodskaya - NY
10) 246 Michael Albert & Natasha Tayts - NY
11) 303 Vlad Bykov & Alina Iougai - NY
12) 259 Terry Ianakiev & Mariya Staritchenok - WA
13) 182 Edward Golbert & Aleksandra Rogala - NY
14) 368 Adrian Jakubowski & Aleksandra Siekera - NY
15) 430 Dmitriy Vorobiev & Kseniya Sevenko - WA
Amateur Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 176 Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu - NY
2) 384 Andreas Meijer & Jody B. Frease - CA
3) 171 Lonny K. W. Tsang & Susie Tsang - IL
4) 385 Rz O & Jennifer Guo - NJ
5) 133 Hans Stork & Ans Stork - TX
6) 332 Niklas Manz & Yvonne Manz - NY
7) 116 Gene Brockert & Jill Bradford - OH
8) 401 Glenn Okazaki & Anne Chang Ho - HI
9) 192 Patrick J. Martone & Denise Martone - MA
9) 241 Michael Demaio & Darlene F. Demaio - NJ
11) 353 Robert Chukrallah & Connie Edmonds - NJ
11) 409 Thomas J. Latourelle & Anne Latourelle - MN
13) 335 Takeshi Kawaratani & Annie Chan - CA
14) 188 John R. Kotler & Carol J. Sutter - NY
15) 170 Michael Wachal & Alannah Sinclaire - WA
16) 300 Avi N. Lazarovits & Charlotte J. Carey - NJ
17) 165 Gerald Dvorak & Nikki Dvorak - FL
18) 211 Ricardo Kisner & Alicia J. Kisner - FL
19) 455 Antonio Cardenas & Alexia Cardenas - CA
Amateur Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 230 Andrea Faraci & Erica A. Ridgeway - CA
2) 451 Andrey Klinchik & Yuliya Klinchik - NY
3) 232 Pasha Pashkov & Inna Brayer - NY
4) 265 Russ Wilder & Katusha Wilder - NJ
5) 128 Andrzej Bator & Angelika Orent - NY
6) 193 Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Margaret Midura - NJ
7) 144 Kamil Nieroda & Karina Kalisz - nj
8) 435 Ira Pollock & Abby Pollock - UT
9) 369 Eric Shapiro & Katarzyna Jachimowska - NY
10) 135 Alex Spencer & Katarzyna Herink - NY
10) 464 Yuliy Sannikov & Katherine Tarbox - NY
12) 443 Simeon H. Stoynov & Kora A. Uczekaj - WA
13) 294 Pavel Balykin & Maria Gershenovich - WA
14) 145 Joseph E. Huesmann & Stacey M. Liptz - MD
14) 423 Chase Abell & Taylor Shorten - KY
16) 262 Turtle Brennen & Futaba Ofuka - CA
17) 114 Jason S. Turner & Lila L. Turner - MI
17) 349 Hristo Minev & Laura W. Fan - CA
19) 321 Tuan Phan & Angie Chen - MA
20) 465 Valentine Hodgman & Lemery Rollins - DC
21) 269 Balazs Kocsi & Csilla Kocsi - KY
21) 297 Kani Liao & Anna Chaldysheva - NY
23) 248 Marc C. Coats & Yulia Kosheleva-Coats - CA
23) 301 Tulga Ersal & Ilkin Ersal - MI
25) 151 Igor Pavlovsky & Yenhong Lim - IL
25) 271 Benjamin Lin & Jennifer Wong - CA
27) 153 Christopher T Allen & Elona Bets - NY
28) 155 Yaniv Inbar & Morgan Ames - CA
28) 187 David Wright & Liva Andreeva - CT
30) 195 Ty Harris & Ekaterina Lesnaia - MA
31) 361 Gregory Panas & Kathleen Engelmann - CT
32) 306 Robert Cura & Anna Maldonado - CA
33) 216 Alan A. Burns & Kelly Batchelor - IL
34) 247 Robert Rommel & Stephanie Batkie - MI
Amateur Senior III Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 190 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
2) 337 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
3) 331 Stephen Mandeville & Phyllis Clay - MO
Amateur Junior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 330 Marek Klepadlo & Anna Nyzio - NY
2) 402 Daniel Shapiro & Regina Maziarz - NY
3) 420 Leonid Juashkovsky & Danielle Karagach - NY
4) 182 Edward Golbert & Aleksandra Rogala - NY
5) 430 Dmitriy Vorobiev & Kseniya Sevenko - WA
6) 254 Cezary Dyrda & Patricia Jasionek - NY
7) 258 Austin Joson & Liza Lakovitskaya - NJ
8) 393 Joseph Odikadze & Dasha Kholodenko - ma
8) 448 Marcin Sudol & Joanna Mleczko - NJ
10) 362 Andrey Kirilyuk & Jennifer Shmukler - NY
11) 158 Nicholas Kharlamov & Rochelle Kharlamov - FL
12) 167 Adrian Samsel & Daria Voskoboynikov - NJ
13) 263 Szymon Szwinge & Angelika Dechnik - NY
14) 467 Mircea Cernev & Jennifer Fales - Va
15) 462 Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
16) 228 Mark Lyubomirskiy & Galina Plutova - NY
17) 217 Brandon Segovia & Serena Pav - IL
Amateur Senior III Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 425 Darry L. Martin & Sarah H. Coates - AL
2) 236 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
3) 200 Randy H. Henderson & Jean E. Henderson - FL
4) 175 Thomas Osterland & Marie E. Osterland - MA
Amateur Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 171 Lonny K. W. Tsang & Susie Tsang - IL
2) 401 Glenn Okazaki & Anne Chang Ho - HI
3) 133 Hans Stork & Ans Stork - TX
4) 192 Patrick J. Martone & Denise Martone - MA
5) 116 Gene Brockert & Jill Bradford - OH
6) 241 Michael Demaio & Darlene F. Demaio - NJ
7) 415 Winston Chow & Lilly Chow - CA
8) 335 Takeshi Kawaratani & Annie Chan - CA
9) 249 John J. Mulcahy & Barbara J. Mulcahy - MD
10) 190 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
11) 380 Roger David Thaxton & Carie Ruth Garrity - MI
12) 387 Robert A. Blank & Martha Estevez - CT
13) 300 Avi N. Lazarovits & Charlotte J. Carey - NJ
14) 165 Gerald Dvorak & Nikki Dvorak - FL
15) 129 Zoar Robert Leggett & Cheryl Kay Leggett - AZ
15) 337 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
17) 253 Joseph C. Bates & Mary Louise Bates - IN
17) 455 Antonio Cardenas & Alexia Cardenas - CA
19) 143 Jim Holmes & Jeanne Foster - CA
20) 211 Ricardo Kisner & Alicia J. Kisner - FL
21) 113 Ronald G. Magee & Carol M. Magee - MO
22) 289 David Arnold & Linda Auton - MA
Amateur Adult Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 295 Panayiotis Thomakos & Christine Kam - PA
2) 261 Daniel D. Dilley & Yuehwern Yih - IN
3) 424 Andrew Kerski & Ginarose McLeese - CT
4) 371 Tze Chao Chiam & Rose M. Ravelo - IN
5) 226 Evan Yeh & Lorena Bravo - CA
6) 284 Andy W. Nordberg & Janie Nordberg - MN
7) 422 Peter Jensen-Sabol & Dee Dee Popper - NY
8) 125 Junio E. De Paz & Paula Vergas - AZ
9) 314 Robert B. Brinsmade & Nakita A. Gilbert - FL
Amateur Youth Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 141 Armen Petrosyan & Nicole Pyatetskaya - NY
2) 244 Tal Livshitz & Kate Kapshandy - NJ
3) 215 Kiki Nyemchek & Nesya Serebro - NJ
4) 394 Max Belozerov & Kristine Avsjukevich - NY
5) 302 Stan Faynerman & Patrycja Golak - NY
6) 420 Leonid Juashkovsky & Danielle Karagach - NY
7) 406 Peter Gelzhinsky & Mila Burdan - MA
8) 268 Sam Shneyyer & Jacqueline Dikansky - NY
9) 180 Michael Groberman & Milana Lazareva - NJ
10) 313 Luciano H. Jamiolkowski & Olivia Wesolowski - NJ
11) 419 Max Rublyuk & Sasha Alekseyeva - CA
12) 273 Steve Bleynis & Esther Chernobrodskaya - NY
12) 388 Allen Rudman & Michelle Tuzman - MA
14) 377 Allen Genkin & Elena Krifuks - CA
15) 395 Ylia Kudryavtsev & Iris Platt - MA
16) 259 Terry Ianakiev & Mariya Staritchenok - WA
17) 246 Michael Albert & Natasha Tayts - NY
18) 281 Jason Chao Dai & Elizabeth Satarov - NY
19) 203 Ted Volynets & Bridget Glazarov - NY
20) 303 Vlad Bykov & Alina Iougai - NY
20) 400 Ilia Kvartin & Ann Stillman - NJ
20) 427 Oskar Wojciechowski & Milena Jasionek - NY
23) 430 Dmitriy Vorobiev & Kseniya Sevenko - WA
24) 382 Felix Peysakhavich & Marianna Shtulman - PA
25) 453 Arthur Miranda & Ilona Pyatetskaya - NY
26) 439 Val Chepurny & Elizabeth Pavlov - NJ
27) 367 Daniil Vesnovskiy & Hana Farber - NY
Amateur Senior I Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 251 Mark W. Tabor & Susan Sidman Nieswander - WA
2) 149 David E. Schmit & Jeannie M. Schmit - MN
3) 409 Thomas J. Latourelle & Anne Latourelle - MN
4) 239 Daryl Schmidt & Michele L. Boyer - WA
5) 376 Roger Greenawalt & Amy L. Greenawalt - IN
6) 314 Robert B. Brinsmade & Nakita A. Gilbert - FL
7) 372 Peter Greenslade & Sue Eldred - AZ
8) 293 Michael Chase & Kathi Chase - FL
9) 264 John Lepera & Marianne Unger - PA
Amateur Adult Championship Cabaret (#)
1) 225 Louis Pilaroscia & Julie Mandel - NY
2) 325 Gary D. Burgess & Connie May Bouchard - NY
3) 152 Jack Kellner & Janet Aisawa - NY
4) 169 Anthony M. Brown & Amy Bannon - MN
5) 422 Peter Jensen-Sabol & Dee Dee Popper - NY
6) 308 Samuel Dapore-Schwartz & Renee Dapore-Schwartz - OH
7) 441 Nathan Sorrentino & Grace Kladstrup - NY
Amateur Junior II Championship Ten Dance (WTVFQCSRPJ)
1) 420 Leonid Juashkovsky & Danielle Karagach - NY
2) 182 Edward Golbert & Aleksandra Rogala - NY
3) 402 Daniel Shapiro & Regina Maziarz - NY
4) 258 Austin Joson & Liza Lakovitskaya - NJ
5) 362 Andrey Kirilyuk & Jennifer Shmukler - NY
6) 430 Dmitriy Vorobiev & Kseniya Sevenko - WA
7) 254 Cezary Dyrda & Patricia Jasionek - NY
8) 158 Nicholas Kharlamov & Rochelle Kharlamov - FL
9) 448 Marcin Sudol & Joanna Mleczko - NJ
10) 467 Mircea Cernev & Jennifer Fales - Va
11) 393 Joseph Odikadze & Dasha Kholodenko - ma
12) 263 Szymon Szwinge & Angelika Dechnik - NY
13) 167 Adrian Samsel & Daria Voskoboynikov - NJ
14) 462 Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
15) 378 Slavic Ben & Yana Orlova - PA
16) 217 Brandon Segovia & Serena Pav - IL
Amateur Junior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 402 Daniel Shapiro & Regina Maziarz - NY
2) 258 Austin Joson & Liza Lakovitskaya - NJ
3) 229 Piotr Ptoszay & Sandra Spernacka - NY
4) 462 Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
5) 438 Dominik Kaczor & Dominika Wolinski - NY
Amateur Senior II Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 372 Peter Greenslade & Sue Eldred - AZ
2) 148 Gordon D. Davis & Linda K. Davis - MN
3) 376 Roger Greenawalt & Amy L. Greenawalt - IN
4) 147 Shaun Atkinson & Martha Hughes - FL
5) 236 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
6) 338 David A. Scholz & Donna J. Torsney - TN
7) 264 John Lepera & Marianne Unger - PA
8) 266 Peter S. Quintero & Marilyn R. Stechert - CO
Amateur Adult Championship Ten Dance (WTVFQCSRPJ)
1) 232 Pasha Pashkov & Inna Brayer - NY
2) 265 Russ Wilder & Katusha Wilder - NJ
3) 443 Simeon H. Stoynov & Kora A. Uczekaj - WA
4) 294 Pavel Balykin & Maria Gershenovich - WA
5) 419 Max Rublyuk & Sasha Alekseyeva - CA
6) 114 Jason S. Turner & Lila L. Turner - MI
7) 246 Michael Albert & Natasha Tayts - NY
8) 403 Angelo Cristobal & Kayla Ewing - NC
Amateur Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 415 Winston Chow & Lilly Chow - CA
2) 380 Roger David Thaxton & Carie Ruth Garrity - MI
3) 253 Joseph C. Bates & Mary Louise Bates - IN
4) 190 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
5) 249 John J. Mulcahy & Barbara J. Mulcahy - MD
6) 129 Zoar Robert Leggett & Cheryl Kay Leggett - AZ
7) 337 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
8) 113 Ronald G. Magee & Carol M. Magee - MO
9) 168 Ken W. McCleary & Pamela A. Weaver - VA
10) 289 David Arnold & Linda Auton - MA
Amateur Senior I Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 125 Junio E. De Paz & Paula Vergas - AZ
2) 376 Roger Greenawalt & Amy L. Greenawalt - IN
3) 107 Martin Meere & Stella M. Lee - FL
4) 239 Daryl Schmidt & Michele L. Boyer - WA
5) 314 Robert B. Brinsmade & Nakita A. Gilbert - FL
6) 264 John Lepera & Marianne Unger - PA
Amateur Adult Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 126 Nels E. Petersen & Theresa L. Kimler - MN
2) 153 Christopher T Allen & Elona Bets - NY
3) 269 Balazs Kocsi & Csilla Kocsi - KY
4) 235 Robert E. Bunnett & Borbala K. Bunnett - CA
5) 361 Gregory Panas & Kathleen Engelmann - CT
6) 251 Mark W. Tabor & Susan Sidman Nieswander - WA
7) 284 Andy W. Nordberg & Janie Nordberg - MN
8) 226 Evan Yeh & Lorena Bravo - CA
9) 234 Eric Luke & Kristy Wirthlin - CA
10) 149 David E. Schmit & Jeannie M. Schmit - MN
10) 307 Michael Obara & Jayne E. Pawasauskas - RI
12) 295 Panayiotis Thomakos & Christine Kam - PA
13) 239 Daryl Schmidt & Michele L. Boyer - WA
14) 293 Michael Chase & Kathi Chase - FL
15) 422 Peter Jensen-Sabol & Dee Dee Popper - NY
16) 314 Robert B. Brinsmade & Nakita A. Gilbert - FL
Amateur Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 193 Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Margaret Midura - NJ
2) 427 Oskar Wojciechowski & Milena Jasionek - NY
3) 302 Stan Faynerman & Patrycja Golak - NY
4) 369 Eric Shapiro & Katarzyna Jachimowska - NY
5) 244 Tal Livshitz & Kate Kapshandy - NJ
6) 367 Daniil Vesnovskiy & Hana Farber - NY
7) 330 Marek Klepadlo & Anna Nyzio - NY
8) 419 Max Rublyuk & Sasha Alekseyeva - CA
9) 313 Luciano H. Jamiolkowski & Olivia Wesolowski - NJ
10) 268 Sam Shneyyer & Jacqueline Dikansky - NY
11) 303 Vlad Bykov & Alina Iougai - NY
12) 182 Edward Golbert & Aleksandra Rogala - NY
13) 273 Steve Bleynis & Esther Chernobrodskaya - NY
14) 246 Michael Albert & Natasha Tayts - NY
15) 259 Terry Ianakiev & Mariya Staritchenok - WA
15) 368 Adrian Jakubowski & Aleksandra Siekera - NY
17) 426 Anton Revich & Biana Grizont - NY
18) 430 Dmitriy Vorobiev & Kseniya Sevenko - WA
Amateur Senior I Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 344 Webert Benoit & Connie Delgiudice - FL
2) 208 Luca Daniel & Efrosyni Iosiphidis - RI
3) 387 Robert A. Blank & Martha Estevez - CT
Amateur Senior II Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 376 Roger Greenawalt & Amy L. Greenawalt - IN
2) 107 Martin Meere & Stella M. Lee - FL
3) 200 Randy H. Henderson & Jean E. Henderson - FL
4) 236 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
5) 264 John Lepera & Marianne Unger - PA