Big Apple DanceSport Challenge 2010
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 164 Denys Drozdyuk & Antonina Skobina
2) 380 Sasha Tchernossitov & Regina Maziarz - NJ
3) 369 Pasha Stepanchuk & Katya Gorokhovsky - NY
4) 306 Dmitry Nikishkin & Amanda Spivack - NY
5) 163 Roman Drobotov & Elina Khotinskaya - NJ
6) 326 Guy Platt & Victoria Mroz - NY
----
7) 301 Yuriy Nartov & Khyrstyne Barton - NY
8) 179 Thomas Gaffney & Yevgeniya Kononenko - NJ
9) 329 Alexander Rechits & Sandy Chen - NY
10) 231 Aleh Kulyba & Alexsandra Deych - MA
11) 105 Filipp Akopyan & Tanya Bencheva - NY
12) 241 Benjamin Lavon & Alexandra Scheriau - NY
----
13) 397 Heikki Virks-Lee & Tracy Jo Mathis - NY
14) 328 Ryan Raffloer & Gabriella Klaz - NY
15) 187 Igor Gluskin & Bella Ratner - NJ
16) 112 Nikita Babenko & Anna Derevyanchenko - NY
17) 282 Paul McKenzie & Kristina Peffer - FL
18) 419 Ilya Yuzefovich & Diane Kogan - NY
Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 380 Sasha Tchernossitov & Regina Maziarz - NJ
2) 396 Daniil Vesnovskiy & Anna Oblakova - NY
3) 301 Yuriy Nartov & Khyrstyne Barton - NY
4) 431 Sergey Dementyev & Toma Snieskaite
5) 440 David Wright & Liva Wright
6) 322 Christian Pichlmeier & Michelle Yang - NY
----
7) 155 Henry Cross & Jennifer Vestal - NY
8) 297 Ben Moss & Noelle Sun - MA
9) 112 Nikita Babenko & Anna Derevyanchenko - NY
9) 300 Peter Narkotsky & Rigel Patterson - NH
9) 365 Timathy Sorrentino & Yan Zhao - MA
9) 370 Christopher Stratton & Lisa Uribe - NJ
----
13) 319 Scott Perlman & Valenrina Soo - NY
14) 328 Ryan Raffloer & Gabriella Klaz - NY
15) 187 Igor Gluskin & Bella Ratner - NJ
15) 419 Ilya Yuzefovich & Diane Kogan - NY
Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 238 Zach Lapidus & Katie Crutchfield - NY
2) 343 Jason Seabury & Kailee Donovan - CT
3) 220 Hasan Khalil & Tracey Friss - MA
4) 177 Paul Freitas & Kelly Glasheen
5) 305 Eric Nielsen & Mandi Davis - MA
Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 305 Eric Nielsen & Olga Rostapshova - MA
2) 153 George Cometa & Kailee Donovan - CT
3) 316 Adam Peacock & Elizabeth Lombard - CT