Gem State/USA Dance Youth Formation/Cabaret Champ 2012
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
PreTeen Open American (WCFS)
1) 164 McKay Wescott & Mira Spendlove - UT
2) 203 Christian Parrett & Alexis Hepworth - ID
3) 197 Hunter Guthrie & Cami Bennett - ID
PreTeen Open Latin (SRP)
1) 164 McKay Wescott & Mira Spendlove - UT
2) 203 Christian Parrett & Alexis Hepworth - ID
3) 197 Hunter Guthrie & Cami Bennett - ID
Youth Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 501 NIck Taylor & Brooklyn Hill - ID
2) 311 Stuart Fairbourne & Katie Fairbourne - ID
3) 372 Dylan Simkins & Sariah Hopkins - ID
4) 415 Brady Eisert & Bethany Leishman - UT
5) 212 Tim Whiting & Kayli Christensen - ID
6) 193 Bobby Curran & Breeanna Attebury - ID
----
7) 426 Scott Young & Courtney Barkdull - UT
8) 208 Christian Stahn & Mikayla Young - ID
9) 419 Nicholas Jones & Madison Wheadon - UT
10) 350 Cabe John & Stephanie Roberts - ID
10) 441 Colton Riddle & Marianne Mercer - UT
Junior Open Smooth (WTFV)
1) 164 McKay Wescott & Emily Saunders - UT
2) 341 Austin King & Rachel Thomas - ID
Junior Open Rhythm (CRSM)
1) 361 Matthew Rallison & Ashley Fisher - ID
2) 200 Tyson Hinkson & Crystal Hemsley - ID
Youth Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 193 Bobby Curran & Brittney Hemsley - ID
2) 327 Christian Hobbs & Stephanie Roberts - ID
3) 500 Brock King & Angela Huish - ID
4) 337 Kjel Jones & Jenny Baird - ID
5) 328 Trey Huntsman & Brea Johnston - ID
6) 335 Ben Jones & Katelyn Willis - ID
7) 371 Sam Shumway & Kieran Scholes - ID
Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 210 Jordan Ward & Devri Lambright - ID
2) 211 Jordan Wheeler & Amanda Marlowe - ID
3) 477 Cody Whitlock & Alex Patey - UT
4) 176 Thomas Keith & Rebecca Bitter - UT
Youth Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 471 Wojtek Podlewski & Emily Lewis - UT
2) 192 Taylor Bird & Jessica Christensen - ID
3) 193 Bobby Curran & Devri Lambright - ID
4) 210 Jordan Ward & Brooklyn Hill - ID
5) 198 Javier Guthrie & DeeDee Smith - ID
6) 141 Braydon Barrett & Courtney Ross - UT
----
7) 159 Stirling Sherman & Libby Stevenson - UT
8) 194 Ben Day & Kayli Christensen - ID
9) 186 Andrew Williams & Rebecca Bitter - UT
Junior Open Latin (CSRP)
1) 191 Logan Barnes & Brittney Hemsley - ID
2) 205 Jordan Rydalch & Rachael Seedall - ID
3) 190 Preston Baker & Abigail Curtis - ID
4) 169 Colton Andersen & Hannah Bowen - UT