Calgary Open Dance Competition - 20th Annual 2012
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Pro/Am Ladies Adult A2 Division 3 Country D Shuffle (D)
1) 21 Bryan Senn & Ina Webster - AB
Pro/Am Ladies Adult A2 Division 3 Country Polka (P)
1) 21 Bryan Senn & Ina Webster - AB
Pro/Am Ladies Adult A2 Division 3 Country NCS (N)
1) 21 Bryan Senn & Ina Webster - AB
Pro/Am Gents Adult B2 Division 3 Country NCS (N)
1) 231 Steve Poncsak & Jena Smith - AB
Pro/Am Ladies Adult A1 Division 3 Country Cha Cha (C)
1) 11 Jo Jo Belmonte & Mikaela Osmak - AB
Pro/Am Ladies Adult A2 Division 3 Country Cha Cha (C)
1) 21 Bryan Senn & Ina Webster - AB
Pro/Am Gents Adult B2 Division 3 Country Cha Cha (C)
1) 231 Steve Poncsak & Jena Smith - AB
Pro/Am Ladies Adult A1 Division 3 Country Waltz (W)
1) 11 Jo Jo Belmonte & Mikaela Osmak - AB
Pro/Am Ladies Adult B1 Division 3 Country Waltz (W)
1) 21 Bryan Senn & Ina Webster - AB
Pro/Am Gents Adult B2 Division 3 Country Waltz (W)
1) 231 Steve Poncsak & Jena Smith - AB
Pro/Am Ladies Adult A1 Division 3 Country Two-Step (2)
1) 11 Jo Jo Belmonte & Mikaela Osmak - AB
Pro/Am Ladies Adult B1 Division 3 Country Two-Step (2)
1) 21 Bryan Senn & Ina Webster - AB
Pro/Am Gents Adult B2 Division 3 Country Two-Step (2)
1) 231 Steve Poncsak & Jena Smith - AB
Pro/Am Ladies Adult A1 Division 3 Country Swing (S)
1) 11 Jo Jo Belmonte & Mikaela Osmak - AB
Pro/Am Ladies Adult B1 Division 3 Country Swing (S)
1) 21 Bryan Senn & Ina Webster - AB
Pro/Am Ladies Adult B1 Division 3 Country WC Swing (W)
1) 21 Bryan Senn & Ina Webster - AB
Pro/Am Gents Adult B2 Division 3 Country WC Swing (W)
1) 231 Steve Poncsak & Jena Smith - AB
Pro/Am Ladies Adult B1 Division 3 Country D Shuffle (D)
1) 21 Bryan Senn & Ina Webster - AB
Pro/Am Ladies Adult B1 Division 3 Country Polka (P)
1) 21 Bryan Senn & Ina Webster - AB
Pro/Am Ladies Adult A1 Division 3 Country NCS (N)
1) 11 Jo Jo Belmonte & Mikaela Osmak - AB
Pro/Am Ladies Adult B1 Division 3 Country NCS (N)
1) 21 Bryan Senn & Ina Webster - AB
Open Pro/Am Gents Adult B2 Division 3 Country NCS (N)
1) 231 Steve Poncsak & Jena Smith - AB
Pro/Am Ladies Adult B1 Division 3 Country Cha Cha (C)
1) 21 Bryan Senn & Ina Webster - AB
Open Pro/Am Gents Adult B2 Division 3 Country Cha Cha (C)
1) 231 Steve Poncsak & Jena Smith - AB
Open Pro/Am Gents Adult B2 Division 3 Country Waltz (W)
1) 231 Steve Poncsak & Jena Smith - AB
Pro/Am Ladies Junior Division 3 Country Waltz (W)
1) 11 Jo Jo Belmonte & Casey Richardson - AB
Pro/Am Ladies Junior Division 3 Country Two-Step (2)
1) 11 Jo Jo Belmonte & Casey Richardson - AB
Open Pro/Am Gents Adult B2 Division 3 Country Two-Step (2)
1) 231 Steve Poncsak & Jena Smith - AB
Pro/Am Ladies Junior Division 3 Country Swing (S)
1) 11 Jo Jo Belmonte & Casey Richardson - AB
Open Pro/Am Gents Adult B2 Division 3 Country WC Swing (W)
1) 231 Steve Poncsak & Jena Smith - AB
Pro/Am Gents Adult III Division 3 Country (2WW)
1) 231 Steve Poncsak & Jena Smith - AB
Student/Student Over 18 NC-Bronze Scholarship Smooth (WFT)
1) 207 Michael Coombs & Janelle Erickson-Coombs - AB
Pro/Am Over 18 NC-Bronze Scholarship Smooth (WFT)
1) 19 Devon Panko & Nancy Mckenzie - AB
2) 21 Bryan Senn & Ina Webster - AB
3) 18 Thu Luu & Marina Gonzalez - AB
Pro/Am Over 18 NC-Bronze Scholarship Standard (WTQ)
1) 21 Bryan Senn & Ina Webster - AB
2) 18 Thu Luu & Marina Gonzalez - AB
Amateur Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 200 Stefan Badea & Madalina Varlam - AB
2) 236 Kristopher Tan & Renee Lippa - AB
3) 234 Eric Sit & Grace Sit - AB
Amateur Youth Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
Amateur Adult Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 200 Stefan Badea & Madalina Varlam - AB
2) 211 Winston Gaqui & Whittnie Gaqui - AB
Amateur Showdance Open Showdance (#)
1) 211 Winston Gaqui & Whittnie Gaqui - AB
2) 200 Stefan Badea & Madalina Varlam - AB
3) 239 Vlad Timofyeyev & Valeria Gomez - AB
Student/Student Over 18 NC-Bronze Scholarship Rhythm (CRS)
1) 207 Michael Coombs & Janelle Erickson-Coombs - AB
Pro/Am Over 18 NC-Bronze Scholarship Rhythm (CRS)
1) 18 Thu Luu & Marina Gonzalez - AB
2) 19 Devon Panko & Kendra Barber - AB
3) 21 Bryan Senn & Ina Webster - AB