NJ DanceSport Classic "Summer Sizzler" 2010
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Amateur Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 111 Glenn R Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
Amateur Senior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 233 Sean Shiauh Wei Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
2) 111 Glenn R Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
Amateur Adult Championship Cabaret (#)
1) 216 Gary D. Burgess & Connie Bouchard - NY
Amateur Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 179 Vincent Feingold & Irina Feingold - NJ
2) 248 John R. Kotler & Carol J. Sutter - NY
3) 123 Bill Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick - VT
4) 245 Ted A. Damianos & Eunmee S. Damianos - MD
5) 189 Robert A. Blank & Martha Estevez - CT
6) 172 David Liang & Alice Liang - CT
----
7) 111 Glenn R Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
8) 233 Sean Shiauh Wei Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
9) 219 Joseph McGarry & Karen McGarry - CT
9) 226 Thomas Malinowski & Renee O. Malinowski - CT
Amateur Adult Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 105 Igor Zabrodin & Nina Estrina - PA
2) 197 Daniil Vesnovskiy & Anna Oblakova - NY
3) 293 Aleksandr Lushnor & Emilie Vayner - PA
Amateur Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 273 David Wright & Liva Wright - CT
2) 173 Niklas Manz & Yvonne Manz - NY
3) 248 John R. Kotler & Carol J. Sutter - NY
4) 266 Maurice Algarra & Janetta Brandt - NJ
5) 111 Glenn R Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
Amateur Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 123 Bill Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick - VT
2) 172 David Liang & Alice Liang - CT
3) 226 Thomas Malinowski & Renee O. Malinowski - CT
4) 219 Joseph McGarry & Karen McGarry - CT
Amateur Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 291 Igor Mikuslov & Margaret Midora
2) 294 Kamil Nieroda & Jemma-Louise Arnold
3) 197 Daniil Vesnovskiy & Anna Oblakova - NY
4) 273 David Wright & Liva Wright - CT
5) 177 Jaime Hurtado & Patricia Applegate - NY
6) 140 Chris Gaylord & Jana Slavina - CT
----
7) 173 Niklas Manz & Yvonne Manz - NY
8) 164 Scott Perlman & Valenrina Soo - NY
Amateur Junior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 260 Kevin Morales & Anna Odessky - NY
2) 284 Patryk Ploszaj & Ania Kaczmarski - NY
3) 142 Kamil Falkowski & Katarina Hermanova - NJ
4) 124 Ryan Partiula & Ilana Kelmanskiy - NY
5) 178 Patryk Kubiszewski & Samantha Filip - NY
6) 165 Adam Falkowski & Gabrielle Marczak - NJ
7) 112 Paul Shklyaver & Jocelyn Perchik - PA
Amateur Junior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 142 Kamil Falkowski & Katarina Hermanova - NJ
2) 201 Jonathan Zaika & Nicole Agaronnik - NY
3) 290 Daniel Ostrom & Monica Riskevich - NY
4) 191 Gregory Rybakov & Liza Gotovsky - NJ
5) 253 Alonzo Magsino & Nicole Fleyshman - NJ
Amateur Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 128 Taras Savitskyy & Liya Podokshik - NJ
2) 160 Nicholas Kharlamov & Rochelle Kharlamov - FL
3) 138 Austin Joson & Gabrielle Sabler - NJ
4) 121 Cezary Dyrda & Sandra Spernacki - NY
5) 260 Kevin Morales & Anna Odessky - NY
6) 102 Myron Shneider & Julia Rudyak - MA
7) 269 Michael Capik-Papacz & Ania Kuszaj - NY
Amateur Youth Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 138 Austin Joson & Gabrielle Sabler - NJ
2) 128 Taras Savitskyy & Liya Podokshik - NJ
3) 260 Kevin Morales & Anna Odessky - NY
4) 160 Nicholas Kharlamov & Rochelle Kharlamov - FL
5) 220 Eric Groysman & Sasha Woshczyn - PA
6) 184 Igor Gluskin & Bella Ratner - NY
----
7) 102 Myron Shneider & Julia Rudyak - MA
7) 241 Andrew Polunin & Anna Vasiliga - PA
Amateur Junior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 260 Kevin Morales & Anna Odessky - NY
2) 284 Patryk Ploszaj & Ania Kaczmarski - NY
3) 125 Daniel Romaikin & Sylwia Jemielity - NJ
4) 201 Jonathan Zaika & Nicole Agaronnik - NY
5) 124 Ryan Partiula & Ilana Kelmanskiy - NY
6) 222 Larry Tokar & Juliana Hoff - NY
----
7) 112 Paul Shklyaver & Jocelyn Perchik - PA
8) 169 Matthew Nacpil & Toni Shulman - NJ
Amateur Junior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 142 Kamil Falkowski & Katarina Hermanova - NJ
2) 191 Gregory Rybakov & Liza Gotovsky - NJ