Northern Lights Classic 2012
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Pro/Am Ladies 18 to 35 Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 12 Colin Gill & Lidia Luzhna - AB
2) 10 Ryan Anderson & Donna Hammerschmidt - AB
Amateur Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 120 Jim Deglau & Elena Sinelnikova - AB
2) 101 Don Adair & Marian Adair - BC
3) 151 Nigel Rutter & Betty Rutter - AB
4) 158 Don Thai & Kimberley Thai - AB
Amateur Adult Open Smooth (WTFV)
Amateur Adult AB Closed Champ Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 104 Stefan Badea & Madalina Varlam - AB
2) 133 Krystian Kazanowski & Angela Kazanowski - AB
3) 157 Kristopher Tan & Renee Lippa - AB
4) 141 Kevin Lee & Sheena Watanabe - AB
5) 154 Eric Sit & Grace Sit - AB
Pro/Am Open Scholarship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 15 Devon Panko & Nancy Mckenzie - AB
Pro/Am Open Scholarship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 12 Colin Gill & Lidia Luzhna - AB
2) 14 Brian Lundell & Cecilia Shiu - AB
3) 10 Ryan Anderson & Donna Hammerschmidt - AB
Amateur Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 104 Stefan Badea & Madalina Varlam - AB
2) 124 Kevin Fahy & Yukie Li - BC
3) 133 Krystian Kazanowski & Angela Kazanowski - AB
4) 157 Kristopher Tan & Renee Lippa - AB
5) 141 Kevin Lee & Sheena Watanabe - AB
6) 154 Eric Sit & Grace Sit - AB
Amateur Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 120 Jim Deglau & Elena Sinelnikova - AB
2) 151 Nigel Rutter & Betty Rutter - AB
Amateur Adult AB Closed Champ Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 100 Mario Acosta-Cevallos & Diana Lemeshko - AB
2) 104 Stefan Badea & Madalina Varlam - AB
3) 125 Winston Gaqui & Whittnie Gaqui - AB
4) 119 Michael Currie & Angelina Sotnikova - AB
5) 114 David Chan & Kawal Kaur - AB
6) 133 Krystian Kazanowski & Angela Kazanowski - AB
Pro/Am Open Scholarship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 13 Dominic Lacroix & Michelle Pavzner - AB
2) 10 Ryan Anderson & Nancy Lu - AB
Pro/Am Open Scholarship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 15 Devon Panko & Nancy Mckenzie - AB
Amateur Adult Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 100 Mario Acosta-Cevallos & Diana Lemeshko - AB
2) 104 Stefan Badea & Madalina Varlam - AB
3) 125 Winston Gaqui & Whittnie Gaqui - AB
4) 119 Michael Currie & Angelina Sotnikova - AB
5) 114 David Chan & Kawal Kaur - AB
6) 133 Krystian Kazanowski & Angela Kazanowski - AB
Pro/Am Ladies 18 to 35 Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 10 Ryan Anderson & Donna Hammerschmidt - AB
Amateur Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 101 Don Adair & Marian Adair - BC
2) 151 Nigel Rutter & Betty Rutter - AB
3) 142 Dennis McLaughlin & Karen McLaughlin - AB
Amateur Junior Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
Amateur Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 104 Stefan Badea & Madalina Varlam - AB
2) 165 Colby Wong & Scarlett Liaifer - BC
3) 133 Krystian Kazanowski & Angela Kazanowski - AB
4) 123 Paul Dinh & Jessica Jiang - BC
Amateur Youth Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 104 Stefan Badea & Madalina Varlam - AB
2) 123 Paul Dinh & Jessica Jiang - BC
3) 165 Colby Wong & Scarlett Liaifer - BC