Mid-Atlantic Championships (NQE) 2012
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Junior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 393 Daniel Koskas & Masha Yakhkind - MA
Junior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 139 Alonzo Magsino & Melanie Fleyshmakher - NJ
Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 249 Kevin Morales & Elina Khotinskaya - NY
2) 439 Ryan Raffloer & Shelby Joy Cole - NY
3) 372 Nikita Babenko & Ilana Kotliar - NY
4) 308 Andrey Privado & Jenna Gaskill - MD
5) 456 Bekmyrza Asanbaev & Karolina Ioukhnikov - MA
6) 319 Nazariy Blagyy & Anna Odessky - IL
Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
7) 151 Joseph Huesmann & Stacey Friedman - MD
7) 210 Matthew Dusenberry & Jana Slavina - NY
9) 220 Tulga Ersal & Ilkin Ersal - MI
9) 354 Krzyszof Stasiuk & Klaudia Kluzinski - NY
11) 212 Jason Smith & Yelena Kleyman-Smith - MI
12) 265 Angelo Cristobal & Kayla Cristobal - NC
1) 355 Marek Klepadlo & Annie Seeley - NY
2) 469 Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Gemma Arnold - NJ
3) 395 Daniil Vesnovskiy & Margaret Kostova - NY
4) 145 Oleksiy Buravenko & Jennifer Vestal - NY
5) 371 Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu - NY
6) 345 Alec Zhiwei Zhang & Emily Barnes - MD
----
13) 313 Charles Shorter & Maria Arsenova - MD
14) 150 Allen Rudman & Rachel Pope - MA
15) 467 Ron Souers & Susan Huang - MD
16) 114 Denis Dudnik & Sharron Ji - NY
Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 123 Lonny K.W. Tsang & Susan Tsang - IL
2) 279 Claude Guay & Ginette Beaulieu - FL
3) 452 Paul M. Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
4) 223 Robert A. Blank & Martha Estevez - CT
5) 148 Terence Viney & Leilani C. Viney - NJ
6) 192 Richard D. Jones & Carla Sheedy - VA
----
7) 450 Giovanni Rannella & Helena Zaludova - FL
8) 254 Rockie D. Troxler & Mary Lou Troxler - NC
9) 297 H. Clifford Pepper & Carrietta L. Pepper - FL
10) 268 David Lines & Moira Lines - FL
11) 172 Gary G. Reber & Haru K. Wladyka - VA
12) 245 John F. Murphy & Mary Ann Murphy - MA
Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 371 Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu - NY
2) 173 David Wright & Liva Wright - CT
3) 151 Joseph Huesmann & Stacey Friedman - MD
4) 342 Niklas Manz & Yvonne Manz - NY
5) 201 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu - MD
6) 467 Ron Souers & Susan Huang - MD
7) 416 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
----
8) 454 Timothy ONeil & Alana ONeil - NY
9) 243 Ted A. Damianos & Eunmee S. Damianos - MD
10) 227 Vincent Feingold & Irina Feingold - NJ
11) 457 John Kotler & Carol Sutter - NY
12) 426 Sean Shiauh Wei Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
12) 431 John Cheng & Karen Cheng - VA
Senior II Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 334 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
2) 341 Dennis P. Kania & Lori Urani Kania - PA
Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 201 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu - MD
2) 227 Vincent Feingold & Irina Feingold - NJ
3) 416 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
4) 279 Claude Guay & Ginette Beaulieu - FL
5) 457 John Kotler & Carol Sutter - NY
6) 243 Ted A. Damianos & Eunmee S. Damianos - MD
7) 452 Paul M. Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
----
8) 426 Sean Shiauh Wei Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
9) 148 Terence Viney & Leilani C. Viney - NJ
10) 450 Giovanni Rannella & Helena Zaludova - FL
11) 192 Richard D. Jones & Carla Sheedy - VA
Senior III Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
Adult Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 228 Justin David & Lindsay Ross - DE
2) 389 Damian Pataluna & Irina Morozova - KY
3) 392 Christopher Temple & Jubelin Ramirez - NC
4) 445 Marco Perez-Moreno & Lindsay Liles - MA
Adult Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
7) 347 Mircea Cernev & Ana-Maria Cernev - VA
8) 224 Guy Platt & Victoria Mroz - NY
8) 244 Sergey Izyumov & Emily Thorpe - MD
10) 466 Ron Garber & Liza - NY
11) 180 Yakiv Myronyuk & Anna Oblakova - NY
12) 316 George Shamis & Yuliya Kiperberg - MA
1) 420 Denys Drozdyuk & Antonina Skobina - NY
2) 251 Tal Livshitz & Vlada Semenova - NJ
3) 448 Nikita Malakhov & Nadezda Vlasova - NJ
4) 205 Alexey Karaulov & Sasha Nissengolts - NY
5) 375 Dmitry Nikishkin & Olena Shvets - NY
6) 360 Igor Zabrodin & Nina Estrina - PA
----
13) 399 Filipp Akopyan & Natalia Sosnina - NY
14) 247 Benjamin Lavon & Alexandra Scheriau - NY
15) 185 Louis Pilaroscia & Julie Mandel - NY
16) 146 Andrew Sim & Emily Cobb-Hines - NY
17) 107 Romaine Isaacs & Teresa Martin - MD
18) 377 Oleg Kordunskiy & Anne-Sophie E. Eliopoulos - NY
Senior III Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 452 Paul M. Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
2) 223 Robert A. Blank & Martha Estevez - CT
3) 172 Gary G. Reber & Haru K. Wladyka - VA
Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 426 Sean Shiauh Wei Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
Senior III Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 465 Peter Greenslade & Sue Eldred - AZ
2) 334 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
3) 248 James E Herbert & Sharon Jones - MA
Senior I Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 416 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
2) 175 Kurt Lemmer & Mary Lemmer - CT
Senior II Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 416 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
2) 175 Kurt Lemmer & Mary Lemmer - CT
3) 465 Peter Greenslade & Sue Eldred - AZ
4) 334 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
5) 248 James E Herbert & Sharon Jones - MA
Adult Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 228 Justin David & Marianna Melnikova - DE
2) 264 Larry Woodward & Jessica Bryant - KY
3) 259 Paul Freitas & Kelly Glasheen - CT
4) 389 Damian Pataluna & Irina Morozova - KY
5) 380 Jacob Berman & Kate Doty - MD
Senior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 426 Sean Shiauh Wei Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
2) 452 Paul M. Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
3) 172 Gary G. Reber & Haru K. Wladyka - VA
Youth Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 184 Vladislav Kvartin & Ekateryna Tkachenko - NJ
2) 249 Kevin Morales & Elina Khotinskaya - NY
3) 390 Pavel Petrov & Alisa Rybkin - NY
4) 229 Bogdan Tabaka & Maria Ilina - NJ
5) 439 Ryan Raffloer & Shelby Joy Cole - NY
6) 122 Larry Tokar & Juliana Hoff - NY
7) 261 Jonathan Zaika & Hanna Sverdlov - NY
----
8) 261 Jonathan Zaika & Hanna Sverdlov - NY
9) 283 Eric Groysman & Sasha Woshczyn - PA
10) 294 Alan Shugol & Danielle Chernyhovsky - NY
11) 456 Bekmyrza Asanbaev & Karolina Ioukhnikov - MA
12) 308 Andrey Privado & Jenna Gaskill - MD
13) 146 Andrew Sim & Emily Cobb-Hines - NY
14) 372 Nikita Babenko & Ilana Kotliar - NY
Junior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 141 Joshua Lishnevetsky & Angela Gerzberg - NY
2) 159 Matthew Kheyfets & Kyla Dzhaniashvili - NY
3) 393 Daniel Koskas & Masha Yakhkind - MA
4) 453 Daniel Taratut & Jamie Dorotov - PA
Junior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 261 Jonathan Zaika & Hanna Sverdlov - NY
2) 286 Kevin Zavernieiv & Gabriella Pustilnik - ny