SnowBall Classic IDSF International Open 2009
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
WDSF Adult Rising Star Standard (WTVFQ)
7) 88 Michael Duong & Peony Yao - BC
8) 102 Teleryck Ianakiev & Mariya Starichenok - WA
9) 142 Brenton Mitchell & Catherine Blackler - NS
10) 163 Leo Raymundo & Amanda Moore - WA
11) 87 Wojciech Drobina & Grace Lau - AB
11) 170 Gamble See & Desiree See - CA
13) 79 Anthony Chong & Gloria Chien - BC
14) 100 David Huang & Soo-Mi Choe - BC
15) 83 Jonathan Crawford & Katerina Sedova - WA
16) 145 Shaylen Naidoo & Olya Goultiaeva - AB
17) 164 Allan Reyes & Mony Kwong - BC
1) 84 Pietro Del Bello & Faye Hung - CH
2) 129 Chen Long & Wang Xujing
3) 204 Zillion Wong & Sarah Liang - BC
4) 183 Geng Tao & Li Muzi
5) 177 Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova - WA
6) 172 Wang Shuai & Zou Yayun
WDSF Adult Championship (1) Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 112 Timo Kulczal & Motshegetsi Mabuse
2) 130 Przemek Lowicki & Asta Sigvaldadottir - woj. mazowieckie
3) 192 Miha Vodicar & Nadiya Bychkova
4) 88 Michael Duong & Peony Yao - BC
5) 177 Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova - WA
6) 157 Demitri Perera & Serena Dao - BC
----
7) 102 Teleryck Ianakiev & Mariya Starichenok - WA
8) 106 Zsolt Katona & Timea Potys - CA
9) 208 Arthur Yee & Jean Sugimoto - BC
10) 156 Brandon Pedro & Anca Oala-Florescu - BC
11) 87 Wojciech Drobina & Grace Lau - AB
12) 181 Jackie Tang & Kseniya Vazyanska - BC
----
14) 94 Boris Garbuzov & Chinami Kobashi - BC
14) 161 George Pytlik & Wendy Pytlik - BC
15) 82 Jonathan Cohen & Audrey Cruz Chan - BC
Amateur Senior II Open Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 101 Jonathan Huggett & Carolyn Huggett - BC
2) 115 Keith Kwok Cheung Lam & Agnesa Dahl - AB
3) 56 Madeson Basie & Dior Huang - BC
4) 50 Don Adair & Marian Adair - BC
5) 118 Harold Lee & Flora Lee - BC
6) 201 Julio Wong & Maria Wong - BC
----
7) 190 Timothy C. W. Tse & Mei Yi Tang - BC
8) 188 Tony Tsang & Annie Tsang - BC
9) 164 Allan Reyes & Mony Kwong - BC
10) 168 Jun San Juan & Simone Sio - BC
11) 216 Thio Budiman & Fanny Budiman
WDSF Adult Championship (1) Standard (WTVFQ)
13) 172 Wang Shuai & Zou Yayun
14) 88 Michael Duong & Peony Yao - BC
15) 90 Kevin Fahy & Phoebe Gau - BC
16) 102 Teleryck Ianakiev & Mariya Starichenok - WA
16) 122 Zaccheus Lim & Karen Au - BC
18) 142 Brenton Mitchell & Catherine Blackler - NS
19) 87 Wojciech Drobina & Grace Lau - AB
20) 79 Anthony Chong & Gloria Chien - BC
21) 163 Leo Raymundo & Amanda Moore - WA
22) 145 Shaylen Naidoo & Olya Goultiaeva - AB
23) 83 Jonathan Crawford & Katerina Sedova - WA
23) 100 David Huang & Soo-Mi Choe - BC
7) 84 Pietro Del Bello & Faye Hung - CH
8) 129 Chen Long & Wang Xujing
9) 177 Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova - WA
9) 179 Koichi Takasugi & Ayako Takasugi - Tokyo
9) 183 Geng Tao & Li Muzi
9) 204 Zillion Wong & Sarah Liang - BC
1) 171 Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol
2) 64 Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton
3) 108 Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka
4) 69 Yang Chao & Tan Yiling
5) 192 Miha Vodicar & Nadiya Bychkova
6) 114 Herman Lak & Michele Gleimann - Gelderland
Amateur Senior I Open Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 161 George Pytlik & Wendy Pytlik - BC
2) 53 Christian Arsenault & Rita Pankotay - AB
3) 190 Timothy C. W. Tse & Mei Yi Tang - BC
4) 137 Todd Marsden & Susanna Hardt - CA
5) 168 Jun San Juan & Simone Sio - BC
6) 94 Boris Garbuzov & Chinami Kobashi - BC
Amateur Senior II Open Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 161 George Pytlik & Wendy Pytlik - BC
2) 190 Timothy C. W. Tse & Mei Yi Tang - BC
3) 168 Jun San Juan & Simone Sio - BC
Amateur Under 21 Open Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 88 Michael Duong & Peony Yao - BC
2) 102 Teleryck Ianakiev & Mariya Starichenok - WA
WDSF Senior I Championship (1) Standard (WTVFQ)
7) 79 Anthony Chong & Gloria Chien - BC
8) 100 David Huang & Soo-Mi Choe - BC
9) 175 Hans Stork & Ans Stork - CA
10) 198 Aries Wong & Agnes Wong - BC
11) 124 Lars Linder & Holly Linder - WA
11) 137 Todd Marsden & Susanna Hardt - CA
13) 101 Jonathan Huggett & Carolyn Huggett - BC
14) 104 Aex Kalinin & Gail Sherman - WA
15) 115 Keith Kwok Cheung Lam & Agnesa Dahl - AB
16) 193 Michael Wachal & Alannah Sinclaire - WA
17) 56 Madeson Basie & Dior Huang - BC
18) 50 Don Adair & Marian Adair - BC
1) 179 Koichi Takasugi & Ayako Takasugi - Tokyo
2) 152 Robert Panther & Birgit Panther - Hessen
3) 140 Andreas Meijer & Jody Frease - CA
4) 105 Clemens Kalmer & Petra Kalmer - Bavaria
5) 173 Angus Sinclair & Dara Campbell - CA
6) 125 George Lindholm & Deborah Wong - BC
----
19) 118 Harold Lee & Flora Lee - BC
20) 190 Timothy C. W. Tse & Mei Yi Tang - BC
21) 164 Allan Reyes & Mony Kwong - BC
22) 216 Thio Budiman & Fanny Budiman
23) 168 Jun San Juan & Simone Sio - BC
Amateur Junior Open Latin (SCRJ)
1) 121 Adam Li & Ksenia Michtchenko - BC
2) 141 Aviv Milner & Alisa Popok - BC
Amateur Jr. Yth. Open Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 78 Valeriy Chirkov & Maryana Dudchenko - BC
2) 156 Brandon Pedro & Anca Oala-Florescu - BC
Amateur Under 21 Open Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 78 Valeriy Chirkov & Maryana Dudchenko - BC
2) 88 Michael Duong & Peony Yao - BC
3) 102 Teleryck Ianakiev & Mariya Starichenok - WA
4) 156 Brandon Pedro & Anca Oala-Florescu - BC