2010 USA Dance National DanceSport Championships 2010
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Multi-Event Junior I Championship Ten Dance (WTVFQSCRPJ)
1) 226 Ptryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski - NY
2) 361 Kamil Falkowski & Katarina Hermanova - NJ
3) 467 Dmitriy Slobodskiy Jr & Michelle Kaplansky - CA
4) 222 Daniel Poleshchuk & Dasha Ryndych - NY
5) 183 Rom Reiderman & Anna Vigdorov - TX
Multi-Event Senior I Championship Ten Dance (WTVFQSCRPJ)
1) 417 Todd Marsden & Susanna L. Hardt - CA
2) 310 Ricardo A. Kisner & Alicia J. Kisner - MI
Multi-Event Senior II Championship Ten Dance (SCRPJWTVFQ)
1) 372 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
2) 439 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
3) 109 Robert A. Blank & Martha Estevez - CT
4) 310 Ricardo A. Kisner & Alicia J. Kisner - MI
5) 227 Glenn R. Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
Multi-Event Senior III Championship Ten Dance (WTVFQSCRPJ)
1) 372 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
2) 439 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
3) 479 Gary G. Reber & Haru K. Wladyka - VA
Multi-Event Senior I Championship Nine Dance (WTFVCRSBM)
1) 184 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
2) 502 Stephen Gonzales & Natalya Franklin - VA
3) 508 Joe G. Medina & Sue E. Putzier - AZ
Multi-Event Senior II Championship Nine Dance (WTFVCRSBM)
1) 391 Roger Greenawalt & Amy Greenawalt - IN
2) 184 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
3) 469 Daniel P. Fugazzotto & Janis Merluzzo - FL
4) 376 James E. Herbert & Sharon Jones - OH
5) 419 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
6) 301 Meneleo L. Macagba & Elizabeth A. Macagba - OR
Multi-Event Senior III Championship Nine Dance (WTFVCRSBM)
1) 419 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
2) 301 Meneleo L. Macagba & Elizabeth A. Macagba - OR
Amateur Senior II Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 469 Daniel P. Fugazzotto & Janis Merluzzo - FL
2) 184 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
3) 391 Roger Greenawalt & Amy Greenawalt - IN
4) 419 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
5) 136 Randy H. Henderson & Jean E. Henderson - FL
6) 376 James E. Herbert & Sharon Jones - OH
7) 301 Meneleo L. Macagba & Elizabeth A. Macagba - OR
Amateur Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 135 Hiroshi Kawanami & Juliana Kawanami - CA
2) 219 Roger D. Thaxton & Carie Ruth Garrity - MI
3) 262 Bill Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick - VT
4) 148 Adel Ghoneimy & Karen Chow - CA
5) 372 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
6) 366 James Kleinrath & Melody Singleton - CA
----
7) 439 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
8) 303 David Liang & Alice Liang - CT
9) 402 John J. Mulcahy & Barbara J. Mulcahy - MD
10) 342 Walter Bloom & Lyn Stanley - CA
----
11) 278 Zoar Robert Leggett & Cheryl Kay Leggett - AZ
12) 360 Ronald G. Magee & Carol M. Magee - MO
13) 479 Gary G. Reber & Haru K. Wladyka - VA
14) 197 Colin E. Huggett & Helene A. Huggett - CO
Amateur Adult Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 110 Valentin Chmerkovskiy & Daria Chesnokova - nj
2) 302 Ruslan Aydaev & Valeriya Kozharinova - NJ
3) 474 Andrei Kazlovski & Kathleen Kapshandy - IN
4) 307 Andrey Tarasov & Laura Kveladze - CA
5) 312 Vitalii Proskurin & Natia Kuprava - CA
6) 438 Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach - NY
7) 406 Tal Livshitz & Vlada Semenova - NJ
----
8) 363 Alexey Karaulov & Sasha Nissengolts - NY
9) 399 Kiki Nyemchek & Magda Fialek - NJ
10) 528 Artur Shvetsov & Evgenia Shatilova - NY
11) 526 Nikita Malakhov & Sarah Gleyzer - NJ
12) 447 Alexandre Tchernossitov & Regina Maziarz - NJ
13) 359 Max Berlyant & Rachel Makow - CA
----
14) 130 Pavel Balykin & Irina Shergina - MA
15) 209 Ted Volynets & Elizabeth Satarov - NY
16) 380 Simeon Stoynov & Kora A. Stoynova - WA
17) 520 Daniel Gonzalez & Nataly Ramirez - NC
18) 371 Teleryck Ianakiev & Mariya Starichenok - WA
19) 186 Joseph Odikadze & Sandy Rabinovich - MA
20) 327 Maksym Kapitanchuk & Elena Krifuks - CA
21) 521 Chris Cho & Alice Cho - CA
22) 421 Marlon Enriquez & Meagen Mendoza
23) 499 Vahe Khachunts & Valeria Mikhed - CA
----
24) 450 Artjom Shmigeljuk & Stacey Chuang - CA
25) 306 Guy Platt & Victoria Mroz - NY
25) 340 Donovan Sung & Dianna Lee - CA
27) 533 Tre Jackson & Hope Jackson - UT
28) 247 Daniel Yakubov & Ilona Pyatetskaya - NY
29) 144 Christopher Glowinkowski & Christiane Lienhard - CA
29) 394 An Hoang & Irina Senchilina - CA
31) 173 Thomas Gaffney & Yevgeniya Kononenko - NJ
32) 143 Rex Reed & Vashti Reed - UT
33) 339 Zsolt Katona & Timea Potys - CA
34) 519 Royce Anders & Stefania Olvera - CA
34) 529 Miguel Perez & Julia Perez - OR
36) 106 Rahul Bhandari & Maria Vazquez - IL
36) 451 Dmitriy Vorobiev & Kseniya Sovenko - WA
38) 386 J.R. Hipsky & Christine Hipsky - NY
38) 523 Nick Bloxsom-Carter & Brittany Cherry - UT
Amateur Junior II Championship Ten Dance (WTVFQSCRPJ)
1) 354 Kevin Morales & Anna Odessky - NY
2) 226 Ptryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski - NY
3) 387 Jason Sydorchenko & Beatrice Polyakova - NY
4) 293 TJ Stanton & Annabella Waszkiewicz - NJ
5) 163 Ted Grinvald & Isabell Menaker - CA
6) 235 Brian Trushelev & Gabrilla Krumgalz - NY
----
7) 336 Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
8) 375 Ryan Partiula & Ilana Kelmanskiy - NY
9) 204 Ryan Raffloer & Jennifer Fales - NY
10) 361 Kamil Falkowski & Katarina Hermanova - NJ
11) 364 Philip Ovsishcher & Jessica Karpishin - NY
12) 230 Alexei Mitchell & Joanna Malczak - NJ
----
13) 251 William Stansbury & Jenny Sokolsky - CA
14) 210 Patryk Kubiszewski & Samantha Filip - NY
15) 430 Justin Shapiro & Sasha Gorokhovsky - CA
16) 345 Gregory Kurgansky & Mariya Klauber - NY
17) 147 Paul Shklyaver & Jocelyn Perchik - PA
Amateur Adult Championship Theatre Arts (@)
1) 241 Jack Kellner & Miyoung Kim - NY
2) 301 Meneleo L. Macagba & Elizabeth A. Macagba - OR
Amateur Adult Championship Nine Dance (WTFVCRSBM)
1) 198 Damian Pataluna & Irina Morozova - KY
2) 234 Jeremy D. Anderson & Yuko T. Taniguchi - MN
3) 509 Christopher Ellwood & Jennifer Davis - CA
4) 184 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
5) 502 Stephen Gonzales & Natalya Franklin - VA
6) 419 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
7) 261 Leland R. Whitney & Leslie M. Whitney - MN
Amateur Youth Championship Ten Dance (WTVFQSCRPJ)
1) 108 Taras Savitskyy & Liya Podokshik - NJ
2) 121 Daniel Shapiro & Katya Kovalyova - NJ
3) 259 Andrey Kirilyuk & Sabrina Svirskaya - NY
4) 266 Jason Dai & Patrycja Golak - NY
5) 468 Nicholas Kharlamov & Rochelle Kharlamov - FL
6) 295 Kiril Kulish & Melonie Krumer - CA
7) 451 Dmitriy Vorobiev & Kseniya Sovenko - WA
8) 118 Cezary Dyrda & Sandra Spiernacki - NY
----
9) 336 Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
10) 296 Myron Shneider & Julia Rudyak - MA
11) 456 Mark Lyubomirskiy & Gabriela Klaz - NY
12) 395 Nikita Babenko & Anna Derevyanchenko - NY
13) 441 Igor Gluskin & Bella Ratner - NY
14) 272 Ilya Yuzefovich & Diane Kogan - NY
Amateur Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 194 Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu - NY
2) 478 Andreas P. Meijer & Jody Frease - CA
3) 488 David Wright & Liva Wright - CT
4) 487 Turtle Brennen & Julie Hayes - CA
5) 280 Thomas Yim & Kelly Cheng - CA
6) 452 Lonny K. W. Tsang & Susie Tsang - IL
----
7) 271 Hans Stork & Ans Stork - CA
8) 506 Glenn Okazaki & Anne Chang Ho - HI
9) 161 Niklas Manz & Yvonne Manz - NY
10) 417 Todd Marsden & Susanna L. Hardt - CA
11) 107 John R. Kotler & Carol J. Sutter - NY
12) 177 Andrzej Lelewer & Mary Beth Beasley - NC
----
13) 449 H. Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yamane - MD
14) 216 Ted A. Damianos & Eunmee S. Damianos - MD
15) 418 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
16) 379 Takeshi Kawaratani & Annie Chan - CA
17) 292 Warren Tuttle & Patricia Tuttle - GA
17) 349 Michael Roybal & Charna Johnson - NM
19) 152 Peter Liatos & Jackie H. Lee - IL
19) 195 James A. McGann & Katherine Cornan - CA
21) 310 Ricardo A. Kisner & Alicia J. Kisner - MI
Amateur Senior III Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 416 Richard Y. Chiang & Iris T. Chiang - CA
2) 372 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
3) 439 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
4) 301 Meneleo L. Macagba & Elizabeth A. Macagba - OR
5) 136 Randy H. Henderson & Jean E. Henderson - FL
6) 479 Gary G. Reber & Haru K. Wladyka - VA
Amateur Senior III Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 366 James Kleinrath & Melody Singleton - CA
2) 350 Peter Greenslade & Sue Eldred - AZ
3) 419 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
4) 360 Ronald G. Magee & Carol M. Magee - MO
5) 212 Scott Coates & Sarah Coates - FL
6) 348 Peter S. Quintero & Marilyn R. Stechert - CO
----
7) 341 Thomas Osterland & Marie Osterland - MA
8) 301 Meneleo L. Macagba & Elizabeth A. Macagba - OR
Amateur Junior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 226 Ptryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski - NY
2) 361 Kamil Falkowski & Katarina Hermanova - NJ
3) 467 Dmitriy Slobodskiy Jr & Michelle Kaplansky - CA
4) 124 Mike Monokandilos & Cara Loo - CA
5) 222 Daniel Poleshchuk & Dasha Ryndych - NY
6) 183 Rom Reiderman & Anna Vigdorov - TX
Amateur Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 504 Irsan Tisnabudi & Cami Fleharty - TX
2) 154 Tom Chu & Olga Rogachevskaya - NY
3) 335 Joseph Nei & Jinfeng Suo - TX
4) 324 Sargon Ishaya & Rachael Coquilla - CA
5) 112 Roger Korsiak & Monica Broch - CA
6) 494 Art Lashbrook & Kathleen J. Myers - CA
----
7) 417 Todd Marsden & Susanna L. Hardt - CA
8) 310 Ricardo A. Kisner & Alicia J. Kisner - MI
Amateur Senior II Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 418 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
2) 166 Anthony Sanchez-Torres & Marina Sanchez-Torres - CA
3) 257 Daryl Schmidt & Michele Boyer - WA
4) 349 Michael Roybal & Charna Johnson - NM
5) 391 Roger Greenawalt & Amy Greenawalt - IN
6) 366 James Kleinrath & Melody Singleton - CA
----
7) 191 Kurt Lemmer & Mary Lemmer - CT
7) 292 Warren Tuttle & Patricia Tuttle - GA
9) 350 Peter Greenslade & Sue Eldred - AZ
10) 184 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
11) 376 James E. Herbert & Sharon Jones - OH
11) 469 Daniel P. Fugazzotto & Janis Merluzzo - FL
----
13) 212 Scott Coates & Sarah Coates - FL
14) 360 Ronald G. Magee & Carol M. Magee - MO
14) 419 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
16) 348 Peter S. Quintero & Marilyn R. Stechert - CO
17) 301 Meneleo L. Macagba & Elizabeth A. Macagba - OR
18) 341 Thomas Osterland & Marie Osterland - MA
Amateur Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 443 Ronen Zinshtein & Mariam Izmaylova - NJ
2) 477 Igor Mikushov & Margaret Midura - NJ
3) 105 Janis Kukainis & Samantha Mang - NJ
4) 116 Vladislav Shahov & Milena Jasionek - NY
5) 438 Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach - NY
6) 403 Oskar Wojciechowski & Katarzyna Szymanska - NY
----
7) 213 Marek Klepadlo & Angelika Dechnik - NY
8) 447 Alexandre Tchernossitov & Regina Maziarz - NJ
9) 442 Andrew Bator & Angelika Orent - NY
10) 146 Ira Pollock & Abby Pollock - UT
11) 380 Simeon Stoynov & Kora A. Stoynova - WA
11) 413 Yuriy Nartov & Khyrstyne Barton - NY
----
13) 190 Daniil Vesnovskiy & Anna Oblakova - NY
14) 406 Tal Livshitz & Vlada Semenova - NJ
15) 429 Leonid Burlo & Sasha Alekseyeva - CA
16) 179 Tuan Phan & Ekaterina Lesnaia - MA
17) 115 John Mason & Anna Nyzio - NC
18) 250 David Piktel & Margaret Kostova - NY
19) 371 Teleryck Ianakiev & Mariya Starichenok - WA
20) 488 David Wright & Liva Wright - CT
21) 451 Dmitriy Vorobiev & Kseniya Sovenko - WA
22) 299 Arthur Lue & Elena Zaharova - MA
23) 157 Derek Walker & Jennifer Vestal - MD
23) 256 Christian Pichlmeier & Michelle Yang - NY
----
25) 111 Marc C. Coats & Julia Kosheleva-Coats - CA
26) 398 Jaime Hurtado & Patricia Applegate - NY
27) 280 Thomas Yim & Kelly Cheng - CA
28) 381 Ran Yi & Jing Wang - MA
28) 396 Andrew Dong & Li Long - NY
30) 181 Thomas Tien & Cecile Auger - NY
30) 521 Chris Cho & Alice Cho - CA
32) 143 Rex Reed & Vashti Reed - UT
33) 463 Miguel Valle & Alina Entin - MD
34) 529 Miguel Perez & Julia Perez - OR
35) 453 Tulga Ersal & Ilkin Ersal - MI
36) 472 Daniel Post & Anna Koshelenko - CA
37) 321 Ben Moss & Noelle Sun - MA
37) 505 Gregory Panas & Kathleen Engelman - CT
39) 177 Andrzej Lelewer & Mary Beth Beasley - NC
39) 255 Leo Raymundo & Amanda Moore - WA
41) 481 Derrick E. Bass & Jessica Kao - CA
42) 225 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor - IL
42) 470 Qiwen Chen & Wen Shi - TX
42) 491 Suneth Jayamanna & Joyce Chan - TX
Amateur Junior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 293 TJ Stanton & Annabella Waszkiewicz - NJ
2) 387 Jason Sydorchenko & Beatrice Polyakova - NY
3) 336 Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
4) 226 Ptryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski - NY
5) 354 Kevin Morales & Anna Odessky - NY
6) 517 Simon Orlovsky & Lucy Chibukhchyan - CA
----
7) 251 William Stansbury & Jenny Sokolsky - CA
8) 163 Ted Grinvald & Isabell Menaker - CA
8) 235 Brian Trushelev & Gabrilla Krumgalz - NY
10) 364 Philip Ovsishcher & Jessica Karpishin - NY
11) 375 Ryan Partiula & Ilana Kelmanskiy - NY
12) 204 Ryan Raffloer & Jennifer Fales - NY
----
13) 210 Patryk Kubiszewski & Samantha Filip - NY
14) 187 Stephen Wang & Cora Monokandilos - CA
15) 345 Gregory Kurgansky & Mariya Klauber - NY
16) 147 Paul Shklyaver & Jocelyn Perchik - PA
Amateur Senior I Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 177 Andrzej Lelewer & Mary Beth Beasley - NC
2) 236 Jim Brown & Julie Lewis - CO
3) 418 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
4) 257 Daryl Schmidt & Michele Boyer - WA
5) 191 Kurt Lemmer & Mary Lemmer - CT
6) 166 Anthony Sanchez-Torres & Marina Sanchez-Torres - CA
7) 349 Michael Roybal & Charna Johnson - NM
----
8) 292 Warren Tuttle & Patricia Tuttle - GA
8) 502 Stephen Gonzales & Natalya Franklin - VA
10) 184 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
11) 508 Joe G. Medina & Sue E. Putzier - AZ
Amateur Youth Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 266 Jason Dai & Patrycja Golak - NY
2) 555 Allen Rudman & Michelle Tuzman - MA
3) 260 Ron Garber & Ashley Goldman - MA
4) 108 Taras Savitskyy & Liya Podokshik - NJ
5) 465 Cole Mills & Alisa Rybkin - NJ
6) 215 John Gaylan & Alexandra Gutkovich - NJ
----
7) 205 Vladislav Kvartin & Maria Ilin - NJ
7) 425 Denis Bykov & Sasha Kondrashov - CA
9) 475 Brandon Armstrong & Lindsay Arnold - UT
10) 295 Kiril Kulish & Melonie Krumer - CA
11) 186 Joseph Odikadze & Sandy Rabinovich - MA
----
12) 121 Daniel Shapiro & Katya Kovalyova - NJ
12) 283 David Kalenjian & Yuliya Kiperberg - MA
14) 493 Phillip Kudryavtsev & Dasha Kholodenko - MA
15) 247 Daniel Yakubov & Ilona Pyatetskaya - NY
16) 285 Michael Shaponick & Ava Donovan - MA
17) 468 Nicholas Kharlamov & Rochelle Kharlamov - FL
18) 414 Jonathan Jacobs & Diana Shvedyuk - NY
19) 440 Alan Bersten & Stephanie Grigoryants - MN
20) 259 Andrey Kirilyuk & Sabrina Svirskaya - NY
----
19) 132 Eric Groysman & Sasha Woshczyn - PA
20) 104 Craig Brandon Abaya-Campos & Samantha Julia Abaya-Campos - NJ
21) 451 Dmitriy Vorobiev & Kseniya Sovenko - WA
22) 336 Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
23) 441 Igor Gluskin & Bella Ratner - NY
24) 118 Cezary Dyrda & Sandra Spiernacki - NY
25) 395 Nikita Babenko & Anna Derevyanchenko - NY
Amateur Adult Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 127 Vladimyr Derisier & Lindsay Michelle Norton - MA
2) 331 Derek Corbett & Danielle Rayzberg - NY
3) 437 Thomas Adams & Heather Adams - KY
4) 162 Adrian Lomeli & Michelle Graell - TX
5) 198 Damian Pataluna & Irina Morozova - KY
6) 509 Christopher Ellwood & Jennifer Davis - CA
7) 217 AJ Nava & Mindy Lew - CA
Amateur Senior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 416 Richard Y. Chiang & Iris T. Chiang - CA
2) 439 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
3) 109 Robert A. Blank & Martha Estevez - CT
4) 372 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
5) 494 Art Lashbrook & Kathleen J. Myers - CA
6) 310 Ricardo A. Kisner & Alicia J. Kisner - MI
----
7) 136 Randy H. Henderson & Jean E. Henderson - FL
8) 411 John Hudson & Vita Hanley - CA
9) 301 Meneleo L. Macagba & Elizabeth A. Macagba - OR
10) 227 Glenn R. Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
11) 479 Gary G. Reber & Haru K. Wladyka - VA
Amateur Senior I Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 184 Edward Rogers & Trisha Rogers - CA
2) 508 Joe G. Medina & Sue E. Putzier - AZ
3) 391 Roger Greenawalt & Amy Greenawalt - IN
4) 502 Stephen Gonzales & Natalya Franklin - VA
Amateur Junior II Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 215 John Gaylan & Alexandra Gutkovich - NJ
Amateur Senior III Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 510 Darry Martin & Sarah Coates - AL
2) 419 Bill L. Underwood & Patti A. Underwood - PA
3) 136 Randy H. Henderson & Jean E. Henderson - FL
4) 301 Meneleo L. Macagba & Elizabeth A. Macagba - OR
Amateur Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 487 Turtle Brennen & Julie Hayes - CA
2) 271 Hans Stork & Ans Stork - CA
3) 506 Glenn Okazaki & Anne Chang Ho - HI
4) 135 Hiroshi Kawanami & Juliana Kawanami - CA
5) 449 H. Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yamane - MD
6) 107 John R. Kotler & Carol J. Sutter - NY
7) 328 Chih-Ping Aka Terry Yeh & Glendy Yeh - CA
8) 418 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
----
9) 292 Warren Tuttle & Patricia Tuttle - GA
10) 379 Takeshi Kawaratani & Annie Chan - CA
11) 219 Roger D. Thaxton & Carie Ruth Garrity - MI
12) 148 Adel Ghoneimy & Karen Chow - CA
12) 269 Vince Feingold & Irina Feingold - NJ
----
14) 216 Ted A. Damianos & Eunmee S. Damianos - MD
14) 372 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
16) 262 Bill Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick - VT
17) 310 Ricardo A. Kisner & Alicia J. Kisner - MI
18) 227 Glenn R. Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
19) 126 Steven Spilger & Wai Mun Liew-Spilger - IN
19) 349 Michael Roybal & Charna Johnson - NM
21) 109 Robert A. Blank & Martha Estevez - CT
21) 152 Peter Liatos & Jackie H. Lee - IL
21) 439 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
24) 402 John J. Mulcahy & Barbara J. Mulcahy - MD
25) 342 Walter Bloom & Lyn Stanley - CA
Amateur Junior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 226 Ptryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski - NY
2) 392 Anthony Kinevsky & Ilana Zorin - CA
3) 252 Jaryd Farcon & Cara Jeanette Abaya-Campos - NJ
4) 445 Edgar Khachaturov & Daniela Olevsky - CA
5) 531 Briant Leytman & Natasha Shevchenko - CA
6) 361 Kamil Falkowski & Katarina Hermanova - NJ
----
7) 467 Dmitriy Slobodskiy Jr & Michelle Kaplansky - CA
8) 347 Fernando Martin-Gullans & Lauren Vayser - CA
9) 185 Larry Tokar & Juliana Hoff - NY
10) 222 Daniel Poleshchuk & Dasha Ryndych - NY
----
11) 183 Rom Reiderman & Anna Vigdorov - TX
11) 404 David Gumberg & Anna Gumberg - CA
13) 273 Mitchell Itkin & Jessica Dubizmansky - CA
14) 532 Alex Gasparian & Alisa Davtyan - CA
15) 141 Samuel Burekhovich & Elisabeth Drabkin - CA
16) 248 Mitchell Vilenchik & Michelle Keyfman - CA
Amateur Junior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
7) 163 Ted Grinvald & Isabell Menaker - CA
8) 235 Brian Trushelev & Gabrilla Krumgalz - NY
9) 125 Daniel Romaikin & Sylwia Jemielity - NJ
10) 180 Nazariy Blagyy & Maryann Krasko - IL
11) 293 TJ Stanton & Annabella Waszkiewicz - NJ
12) 332 Steven Varshavsky & Sarah Linkova - MA
12) 387 Jason Sydorchenko & Beatrice Polyakova - NY
14) 336 Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
15) 196 Samuel Ludin & Elizabeth Reyzin - MA
16) 204 Ryan Raffloer & Jennifer Fales - NY
17) 408 Christian Yeung & Ariel Balaguta - NY
18) 524 Tristen Sosa & Jensen Arnold - UT
19) 388 Daniel Balshin & Polina Merzlyak - CA
20) 230 Alexei Mitchell & Joanna Malczak - NJ
1) 425 Denis Bykov & Sasha Kondrashov - CA
2) 215 John Gaylan & Alexandra Gutkovich - NJ
3) 354 Kevin Morales & Anna Odessky - NY
4) 226 Ptryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski - NY
5) 365 Eric Rosenberg & Nicole Akhmerova - CA
6) 142 Dale Tager & Faye Tager - CA
----
21) 187 Stephen Wang & Cora Monokandilos - CA
22) 223 Mitchell Leyzerzon & Brenda Bliadze - PA
23) 535 Matthew Nacpil & Toni Shulman - NJ
24) 329 Johnson Mei & Paloma Pronin - CA
25) 210 Patryk Kubiszewski & Samantha Filip - NY
26) 364 Philip Ovsishcher & Jessica Karpishin - NY
27) 147 Paul Shklyaver & Jocelyn Perchik - PA
28) 345 Gregory Kurgansky & Mariya Klauber - NY
29) 248 Mitchell Vilenchik & Michelle Keyfman - CA
Amateur Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 213 Marek Klepadlo & Angelika Dechnik - NY
2) 121 Daniel Shapiro & Katya Kovalyova - NJ
3) 451 Dmitriy Vorobiev & Kseniya Sovenko - WA
4) 468 Nicholas Kharlamov & Rochelle Kharlamov - FL
5) 108 Taras Savitskyy & Liya Podokshik - NJ
6) 118 Cezary Dyrda & Sandra Spiernacki - NY
----
7) 259 Andrey Kirilyuk & Sabrina Svirskaya - NY
8) 336 Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
9) 395 Nikita Babenko & Anna Derevyanchenko - NY
10) 200 Igor Raush & Viviana Parra - CA
----
11) 517 Simon Orlovsky & Lucy Chibukhchyan - CA
12) 295 Kiril Kulish & Melonie Krumer - CA
13) 221 Krzysztof Stasiuk & Klaudia Kluzinski - NY
14) 456 Mark Lyubomirskiy & Gabriela Klaz - NY
15) 264 Michael Capik-Papacz & Anna Kuszaj - NY
Amateur Adult Championship Ten Dance (WTVFQSCRPJ)
1) 438 Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach - NY
2) 447 Alexandre Tchernossitov & Regina Maziarz - NJ
3) 406 Tal Livshitz & Vlada Semenova - NJ
4) 380 Simeon Stoynov & Kora A. Stoynova - WA
5) 413 Yuriy Nartov & Khyrstyne Barton - NY
6) 190 Daniil Vesnovskiy & Anna Oblakova - NY
----
7) 371 Teleryck Ianakiev & Mariya Starichenok - WA
8) 521 Chris Cho & Alice Cho - CA
9) 529 Miguel Perez & Julia Perez - OR
10) 498 Casey Murphy & Missy Hale - UT
11) 491 Suneth Jayamanna & Joyce Chan - TX
Amateur Adult Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 178 Nels E. Petersen & Theresa L. Kimler - MN
2) 384 Justin David & Marianna Melnikova - DE
3) 174 Roger Bell & Dasha Voronyak - TX
4) 145 Jonathan Medlin & Malin J. Allert - NC
5) 177 Andrzej Lelewer & Mary Beth Beasley - NC
6) 305 Michael Creeden & Jessica Spink - MA
----
7) 236 Jim Brown & Julie Lewis - CO
8) 165 Alexander Rowan & Anastasia Alekseyeva - MI
9) 315 Reza Molavi & Oana Chiricuic - CA
10) 277 Matthew Chambers & Kelly Morikawa - CA
11) 444 Jason Bertram & Sirinda Sincharoen - CA
12) 509 Christopher Ellwood & Jennifer Davis - CA