IDSF World Latin Championships 2010 2010
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor

 
 
IDSF IDSF World Dancesport Latin (SCRPJ)
7) 126 Charles-Guillaume Schmitt & Elena Salikhova - France
8) 130 Troels Bager & Ina Jeliazkova - Denmark
8) 182 Sergey Tartarenko & Viktoria Tartarenko - Germany
10) 103 Zufar Zaripov & Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova - Austria
10) 128 Anton Belyayev & Antoaneta Popova - Canada
12) 172 Ruslan Aydaev & Valeria Kozharinova - USA
13) 106 Pavel Pasechnik & Francesca Berardi - Italy
14) 189 Nikita Bazev & Marta Arndt - Germany
15) 121 Mykhaylo Bilopukhov & Anastasiia Shchypilina - Ukraine
15) 155 Vladislav Inostrantsev & Marina Nikolayeva - Estonia
15) 174 Vitaly Sevastioanov & Anna Stepunina - Ireland
18) 184 Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva - Slovenia
19) 176 Marek Fiksa & Kinga Jurecka - Poland
20) 116 Nicolas Garcia Garrado & Masha Turlupova - Spain
21) 147 Alejandro Hernandez & Kerri-Anne Donaldson - England
21) 159 Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo - Latvia
21) 185 Miha Vodicar & Nadiya Bychkova - Slovenia
24) 109 Dmitry Nikolaev & Yuliya Zhylko - Belarus
25) 145 Sergiu Luca & Maria Pia Arces - Romania
26) 101 Gregoire Lyonnet & Luize Darzniece - France
26) 146 Shimriel Davidov & Olga Tchoupilov - Israel
26) 167 Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba - Estonia
29) 136 Alex Zampierollo & Elza Pole - Latvia
29) 154 Arkady Bakenov & Rosa Filippello - Australia
31) 105 Ben Hardwick & Lucy Jones - England
31) 113 Jiri Hein & Lucia Krncanova - Slovakia
33) 124 Dmytro Rosenko & Nataliia Granko - Ukraine
33) 125 Manole Razvan-Gabriel & Olga Negoduico - Romania
33) 137 Krystian Radziejowski & Sylwia Maczek - Poland
36) 183 Stefano Oradei & Veera Kinnunen - Sweden
36) 190 Daniel Juvet & Chemin de Jolimont - Switzerland
38) 151 Andrea Silvestri & Martina Varadi - Hungary
38) 180 Laszlo Kovacs & Erika Kelemen - Hungary
40) 111 Jaak Vainomaa & Taina Savikurki - Finland
40) 119 Sergiy Georgiyev & Olena Khablenko - Austria
42) 104 Yao Hou & Ting Zhuang - China
43) 117 Juri Kagan & Claudia Ketonen - Finland
44) 139 Yosef Laskin & Jenya Libman - Israel
44) 162 Gorka Marquez Coulelas & Irene Martin Castano - Spain
46) 138 Niels Didden & Gwyneth Van Rijn - The Netherlands
47) 118 Jean-Philippe Milot & Laurence Bolduc - Canada
47) 181 Sigurdur Sigurdsson & Hanna Oladottir - Iceland
49) 144 Sigurdur Atlason & Sara Jakobsdottir - Iceland
50) 149 Alexandr Makarov & Anastasia Balaeva - Kazakhstan
50) 153 Jeremy Basile & Megan Wragg - Australia
52) 112 Valerijus Osadcenko & Olga Osadcenko - Lithuania
53) 152 Istvan Varga & Gabriela Pilic - Croatia
54) 135 Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan - Lithuania
55) 115 Radim Pradka & Katerina Kolmanova - Czechoslavakia
55) 132 Yvo Eussen & Elisabeth Novotny - Sweden
55) 173 Tomas Marek & Martina Markova - Czechoslavakia
58) 134 Remi Janssen & Debbie Krewinkel - The Netherlands
58) 140 Julian Tocker & Annalisa Zoanetti - Ireland
58) 188 Lukas Musinka & Maria Birosova - Slovakia
61) 141 Todor Kondov & Snejana Slavova - Bulgaria
61) 148 Tomoya Kawashima & Matsuri Kojima - Japan
63) 114 Tom Parkes & Amy Dowden - Wales
64) 156 Keoikantse Motsepe & Otlile Mabuse - South Africa
64) 177 Ivan Knezevic & Milena Zogovic - Serbia
66) 131 Giannis Aliev & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya - Greece
66) 168 Gurkan Gormez & Ilgaz Gormez - Turkey
66) 191 William Pfaffli & Svetlana Guggenbuhl - Switzerland
69) 120 Kristijan Pavlovich & Sandra Orgonas - New Zealand
69) 143 Stefan Golubovic & Rebecca Avila - Montenegro
69) 150 Artem Smirnov & Nicole Duque - Ecuador
69) 157 Chris Spaho & Sindi Sinanaj - Albania
69) 164 Pedro Borralho & Tatiana Santos - Portugal
69) 178 Given Mabena & Kemedi Tlhage - South Africa
69) 179 Luis Avalos & Patricia Jofre - Ecuador
69) 187 Phillip Evans & Gaynor Evans - Wales
1) 170 Alexey Silde & Anna Firstova - Russia
2) 108 Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich - Croatia
3) 133 Andrey Zaytsev & Anna Kuzminskaya - Russia
4) 110 Aniello Langella & Khrystyna Moshenka - Italy
5) 165 Valentin Chmerkovskiy & Daria Chesnokova - USA
6) 163 Martino Zanibellato & Michelle Abildtrup - Denmark
Amateur Youth Open Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 140 Daniel Shapiro & Katya Kovalyova - USA
2) 130 Taras Savitskky & Liya Podischuk
3) 158 Nicholas Kharlamov & Rochelle Kharlamov
4) 161 Austin Joson & Gabriela Sabler
5) 169 Daniel Dvorkin & Yulia Gerasemchuk - Canada
6) 186 Alexey Anisimov & Briia Comilang - Canada
----
7) 123 Myron Schneider & Dasha Kholodonko - ma
8) 137 Nikita Babenko & Anna Derevyanchenkop - Poland
9) 135 Phillip Ovishcher & Jessica Karpishin - USA
10) 122 Valentin Cordova Minuche & Maria Fernanda Briones Cruz - Ecuador
10) 166 Valts Liepniers & Daniela Diure - Latvia